СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ НОМИНАЦИИ "РИСУНОК",
ПРОШЕДШИХ В ОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП КОНКУРСА,
который состоится 17-19 декабря 2021 г.
Алтайский край
Завьялова Виктория Алексеевна
Зинкова Елизавета Александровна
Казаков Дмитрий Александрович
Михайлова Виктория Викторовна
Морева Юлия Юрьевна
Харлова Наталья Алексеевна
Амурская область
Волков Александр Дмитриевич
Зелинская Валерия Максимовна
Мартынова Софья Дмитриевна
Турлыкин Максим Игоревич
Хамедов Фадей Евгеньевич
Ямщиков Артём Евгеньевич
Архангельская область
Березина Ульяна Сергеевна
Вершинина Дарья Евгеньевна
Дьячкова Анжелика Андреевна
Киселёва Олеся Александровна
Копышов Егор Александрович
Лужанский Сергей Дмитриевич
Попова Татьяна Николаевна
Томилина Александра Константиновна
Яшнева Екатерина Александровна
Астраханская область
Ахбалаева Лейла Дамировна
Бондаренко Ирина Алексеевна
Брыкова Маргарита Евгеньевна
Булавко Эдуард Денисович
Волчкова Юлия Вадимовна
Голубева Екатерина Александровна
Исенгалиева Жанна Аянбаевна
Искинова Диана Артуровна
Калашеин Станислав Алексеевич
Корсунов Владислав Сергеевич
Куртынин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Милькина Дарья Дмитриевна
Онищенко Софья Александровна
Палагина Валентина Геннадьевна
Скамрыгин Ярослав Дмитриевич
Ушакова Виктория Алексеевна
Шерифова Динара Курбановна
Белгородская область
Абросимова Ирина Евгеньевна
Гирявенко Александр Александрович
Гирявенко Ярослав Александрович
Ишмухаметова Ксения Эдуардовна
Карих Анастасия Сергеевна
Кошель Анастасия Андреевна
Логоша Евгения Викторовна
Махова Алиса Александровна
Медведенко Алексей Сергеевич
Николаенко Данил Сергеевич
Павленко Марья Тимофеевна
Поваляева Лилия Сергеевна
Попова Ульяна Александровна
Седых Ангелина Евгеньевна
Соколова Юлия Игоревна
Степура Алёна Евгеньевна
Фетисова София Александровна
Филатова Диана Евгеньевна
Цепенкова Алена Денисовна
Червонцев Александр Сергеевич
Шарун Анастасия Александровна
Щетинина Дарья Александровна
Брянская область
Башкиров Алексей Андреевич
Достовалова Ульяна Сергеевна
Журба Дарья Алексеевна
Зотов Артём Владимирович
Курушина Анастасия Артуровна
Нестерова Анастасия Александровна
Нечаева Валерия Витальевна
Оспищев Данила Викторович
Петухов Михаил Андреевич
Симонов Матвей Александрович
Солонина Мария Александровна
Чемисова Надя Сергеевна
Владимирская область
Бродская Аделина Ефимовна
Калагина Анна Сергеевна
Князева Александра Александровна
Пинчуков Михаил Андреевич
Русакова Анна Денисовна
Сучкова Дарья Юрьевна
Волгоградская область
Абдуллаева Ашура Узаировна
Авилова Кристина Александровна
Агин Георгий Александрович
Аксенова Анастасия Алексеевна
Бакулина Дарья Андреевна
Вернигорова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Весельская Александра Сергеевна
Воробьев Владимир Витальевич
Воронцова Алена Александровна
Воскресенсков Алексей Александрович
Денисов Егор Сергеевич
Дружинина Дарья Дмитриевна
Жемна Диана Ивановна
Казачкова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Каримова Дильнара Озоджоновна
Кобизев Игорь Сергеевич
Ковалев Владислав Васильевич
Колбасова Юлия Сергеевна
Кременская Виктория Владимировна
Куликова Ирина Владимировна
Курлов Арсений Алексеевич
Лабызнова Алина Сергеевна
Лобачёва Светлана Игоревна
Люшнина Елизавета Витальевна
Максимов Артем Александрович
Малимонов Даниил Сергеевич
Маринин Архип Алексеевич
Мухаметов Никита Юрьевич
Назаркина Александра Александровна
Нарбаева Виктория Евгеньевна
Никулова Виктория Артёмовна
Овчарова Диана Сергеевна
Петров Валерий Дмитриевич
Попова Евгения Александровна
Салмина Ольга Алексеевна
Салтанов Родион Константинович
Сборнова Мария Юрьевна
Селиванова Ольга Ивановна
Сидорова Елена Юрьевна
Сташулан Алина Владимировна
Текутова Наталья Евгеньевна
Хромых Анна Владимировна
Шарова Ирина Николаевна
Щеглова Виктория Вадимовна
Вологодская область
Акишев Артём Александрович
Барсегян Алексан Арарович
Белоусова Дарья Николаевна
Водянко Михаил Андреевич
Водянко Николай Андреевич
Даценко Анастасия Игоревна
Даценко Ульяна Игоревна
Жданюк Ульяна Ивановна
Каманова Анна Алексанодровна
Коротаева Дарья Ильинична
Лебедев Игорь Анатольевич
Сироткина Виктория Константиновна
Фролукова Софья Александровна
Шереметьева Наталья Евгеньевна
Воронежская область
Бадонова Софья Денисовна
Голощапова Анастасия Павловна
Гуськов Матвей Васильевич
Евстигнеева Софья Андреевна
Иванова Василиса Сергеевна
Карпова Софья Денисовна
Константинова София Витальевна
Королева Евгения Александровна
Маделина Юлия Дмитриевна
Маргарян Астхик Овиковна
Меньщикова Анастасия Денисовна
Мжавия Нелли Гиевна
Микушев Богдан Артурович
Мозалевская Анастасия Александровна
Некрытов Дмитрий Андреевич
Осадчук Василиса Витальевна
Панин Павел Александрович
Панов Илья Владимирович
Смешко Матрёна Александровна
Трубников Георгий Олегович
Хонякин Максим Евгеньевич
Энс Эвелина Дмитриевна
Яловская Карина Юрьевна
Еврейская автономная область
Жабицкий Роман Сергеевич
Рубцов Никита Алексеевич
Сахарчук Евгений Евгеньевич
Чуклова Дарья Евгеньевна
Шеничев Никита Сергеевич
Забайкальский край
Александрова Кристина Андреевна
Алфёрова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Амосов Алексей Дмитриевич
Амосов Владимир Дмитриевич
Апчаева Ксения Викторовна
Бурлаченко Вера Владимировна
Верхотурова Оксана Кирилловна
Грудинина Софья Дмитриевна
Гудкова Наталья Сергеевна
Дутова Елена Николаевна
Ерохина Виктория Семёновна
Жихарева Екатерина Александровна
Загузин Артём Анатольевич
Ипатова Лариса Владимировна
Казакова Виктория Валерьевна
Киселев Руслан Юрьевич
Козлов Александр Олегович
Лапердин Иван Андреевич
Нагаева Анастасия Николаевна
Пичуева Екатерина Витальевна
Платковский Сергей Евгеньевич
Побежимова Анастасия Васильевна
Попов Виктор Александрович
Раднаев Тимур Бальчинович
Самохвалов Никита Юрьевич
Сафронова Ирина Николаевна
Семириков Артур Юрьевич
Соболева Елена Георгиевна
Сукач Дарья Алексеевна
Тароева Ангелина Дмитриевна
Толочкина Кристина Анатольевна
Трухин Александр Юрьевич
Федяева Анна Андреевна
Щербина Максим Дмитриевич
Ивановская область
Виноградова Арина Андреевна
Долбунова Полина Алексеевна
Касьян Анна Евгеньевна
Лебедева Виктория Владимировна
Романюк Дарья Игоревна
Хроменкова Полина Валерьевна
Иркутская область
Бадиков Александр Дмитриевич
Ведманов Кирилл Алексеевич
Виниченко Полина Алексеевна
Долгих Кристина Антоновна
Евдокимов Алексей Алексеевич
Елизарьев Дмитрий Александрович
Ипполитова Мария Дмитриевна
Каргаполова Анастасия Сергеевна
Кимлюк Александровна Андреевна
Комаров Вячеслав Сергеевич
Никитина Анна Сергеевна
Никифорцев Дмитрий Александрович
Потоцкая Мария Артемовна
Рязанов Иван Владимирович
Суханов Виталий Алексеевич
Фёдоров Алексей Юрьевич
Халбаева Елена Александровна
Хангалова Яна Владимировна
Харисова Татьяна Владимировна
Хохлов Кирилл Олегович
Цепилов Глеб Геннадьевич
Цыцынков Александр Владимирович
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Андреев Арсений Евгеньевич
Ахобеков Ислам Артурович
Жиляева Рилана Руслановна
Карамизов Заурбек Казбекович
Кумышев Икрам Чаримович
Лосева Алина Алексеевна
Хажуева Аделина Анзоровна
Калининградская область
Алехина Алиса Алексеевна
Башкатов Ярослав Дмитриевич
Белов Ярослав Александрович
Бобиков Максим Иванович
Гриневич Вячеслав Геннадьевич
Дёмкина Диана Денисовна
Лимаренко Максим Дмитриевич
Малахатка Маргарита Максимовна
Малушин Захар Сергеевич
Мотечюте Еванжелина Альгимантовна
Петраускайте Снежана Александровна
Пещенко Алена Витальевна
Ракевич Александра Александровна
Румянцева Полина Алексеевна
Савунова София Сергеевна
Самара Ксения Александровна
Свинин Аркадий Алексеевич
Севрюк Любава Олеговна
Селиверстов Виталий Павлович
Сергеева Ирина Александровна
Сермягин Никита Константинович
Смоленцев Максим Александрович
Смольникова Ольга Ивановна
Темирбекова Марина Тимуровна
Устименко Виталий Владимирович
Фицев Никита Александрович
Хлынова Вероника Евгеньевна
Цветкова Анна Сергеевна
Калужская область
Автушенко Злата Андреевна
Бордачев Даниил Александрович
Голоухова Валерия Денисовна
Данилова Варвара Васильевна
Егоренкова Инна Руслановна
Исаева Елизавета Александровна
Коляникова Таисия Алексеевна
Кондакова Мария Эдуардовна
Королев Михаил Николаевич
Короткова Алиса Александровна
Кузенкова Виктория Игоревна
Кулешова Ульяна Александровна
Мануйлов Антон Дмитриевич
Минакова Кристина Денисовна
Новиков Даниил Сергеевич
Паршукова Ульяна Евгеньевна
Пашенкова Дарья Алексеевна
Сиворонова Виктория Николаевна
Славеснова Ксения Алексеевна
Степичева София Владимировна
Тарасова Маргарита Николаевна
Тимофеева Ева Владимировна
Филатова Анастасия Алексеевна
Хотеенкова Варвара Евгеньевна
Царькова Анастасия Алексеевна
Шаталова Мила Даниловна
Камчатский край
Нет представителей
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Бабенко Виктория Николаевна
Баисова Раида Ренатовна
Байрамуков Амир Анзорович
Байрамуков Рамазан Русланович
Байрамуков Тимур Русланович
Байрамукова Софья Руслановна
Балбашная Екатерина Дмитриевна
Батчаев Салим Артурович
Биджиев Ислам Дахирович
Болатчиев Умар Тимурович
Гончаренко Александр Сергеевич
Дмитриенко Карина Денисовна
Дышекова Зарина Азретовна
Езаова Снежана Аслановна
Кабардова Карина Казбековна
Кумратова Ясмина Асановна
Лепшокова Динара Хусеевна
Луценко Ирина Евгеньевна
Мамбетов Рауль Вадимович
Найманова Лия Айтековна
Разуваева Людмила Сергеевна
Тохчукова Амина Рамазановна
Чомаев Осман Шамильевич
Чомаев Эльдар Шамильевич
Кемеровская область (А-Л)
Аалиев Алишер Талантбекович
Алексеева Арина Борисовна
Андрусенко Ксения Денисовна
Асанов Егор Алексеевич
Балуева Анастасия Сергеевна
Безгинова Екатерина Ефимовна
Болгова Ирина Анатольевна
Болоткина Дарья Александровна
Булатов Дмитрий Эмильевич
Владыкина Алевтина Денисовна
Воробьёва Екатерина Юрьевна
Высотина Екатерина Ивановна
Гагарина Алина Николаевна
Галетова Диана Анатольевна
Глухонько София Денисовна
Горбов Тимофей Сергеевич
Грачев Николай Евгеньевич
Гусакова Ева Юрьевна
Девяткина Татьяна Ивановна
Дмитриева Юлия Константиновна
Дышлаков Степан Степанович
Жуков Арсений Денисович
Жуков Юрий Александрович
Зайцев Артем Павлович
Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Замаратская Полина Сергеевна
Зарипова Евангелина Витальевна
Заруцкая Арина Андреевна
Земченков Виталий Андреевич
Земченков Никита Андреевич
Зенков Ярослав Сергеевич
Игошина Лидия Павловна
Иушин Данил Сергеевич
Ичитовкин Вячеслав Сергеевич
Калачёва Ксения Артемовна
Калдыбай Жанылай Алинбековна
Карпун Анна Александровна
Кастырина Алиса Андреевна
Киреева Анастасия Евгеньевна
Кириллова Полина Владимировна
Киселев Дмитрий Максимович
Ковалёва Алина Олеговна
Ковальская Мария Владиславовна
Кожаева Александра Максимовна
Костина Варвара Юрьевна
Кочурина Дарья Федоровна
Красношлыкова Лилия Анатольевна
Кретов Артем Александрович
Кужелева Ангелина Анатольевна
Кузнецова Анна Вячеславовна
Куреткова Кристина Денисовна
Курочкина Карина Александровна
Лазарева Дарина Сергеевна
Лаптева Алина Александровна
Лаптева Валерия Максимовна
Левина Виктория Вадимовна
Линд Алексей Анатольевич
Липатова Елизавета Константиновна
Кемеровская область (М-Я)
Маврина Екатерина Вячеславовна
Марков Аким Дмитриевич
Митасов Ростислав Артёмович
Михайлишина Ксения Андреевна
Михеева Анастасия Васильевна
Мишанова Елизавета Андреевна
Молчанова Эльвира Максимовна
Морозова Екатерина Руслановна
Надеждин Михаил Михайлович
Николаева Карина Максимовна
Огнева Мария Андреевна
Паникоровская Елизавета Антоновна
Пеньков Александр Андреевич
Попова Ангелина Владимировна
Просолупова Алиса Евгеньевна
Пунич Иван Аркадьевич
Разгонов Александр Викторович
Руденко Кристина Алексеевна
Савельева Виктория Аркадьевна
Садыков Глеб Ринатович
Сазыкин Егор Андреевич
Самохвалова Лилия Евгеньевна
Сеитова Зарина Вячеславовна
Стельцов Глеб Вячеславович
Суханова Елизавета Денисовна
Талакин Денис Антонович
Терещенко Ульяна Евгеньевна
Токмакова Анастасия Александровна
Томас Мария Андреевна
Торопчина Валентина Максимовна
Хвостова София Алексеевна
Худякова Марина Александровна
Шагивалеева Марьяна Маратовна
Шипилова Алиса Алексеевна
Яковлева Виктория Сергеевна
Янчарина Ангелина Петровна
Яценко Кристина Дмитриевна
Кировская область
Аниськина Анна Алексеевна
Берегалова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Вихарева Ксения Евгеньевна
Гонина Надежда Андреевна
Иванова Анна Денисовна
Исмаилжанова Эвелина Бахтиёровна
Итахунов Кирилл Максимович
Лобурева Полина Дмитриевна
Мечева Мария Дмитриевна
Морозов Андрей Олегович
Паламарчук Руслан Шавкатович
Русских Анастасия Александровна
Слобожанинов Вадим Евгеньевич
Федорова Дарья Романовна
Костромская область
Ващенко Екатерина Константиновна
Симурзина Яна Владимировна
Краснодарский край
Андреева Анжелика Павловна
Антонов-Найпак Святослав Алексеевич
Архипов Владимир Михайлович
Асеева Мария Евгеньевна
Бобров Ярослав Дмитриевич
Буденный Егор Вячеславович
Валькова Ксения Витальевна
Выстороп Олеся Сергеевна
Глущенко Эвелина Алексеевна
Гринь Ксения Максимовна
Гуляева Алина Борисовна
Давлятова Карина Дмитриевна
Домникова Валерия Дмитриевна
Ельцова Кристина Сергеевна
Канашова Аделина Рустамовна
Кистерева Ирина Николаевна
Коваленко Владислав Викторович
Коляда Юнона Геннадьевна
Коробка Ангелина Сергеевна
Косицина Вера Евгеньевна
Краснов Максим Андреевич
Кремлева Екатерина Александровна
Кривенко Валерия Михайловна
Ларин Иван Сергеевич
Марчукова Валерия Богдановна
Мельник Виктория Евгеньевна
Неумывайченко Диана Андреевна
Оголь Полина Алекссеевна
Попова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Постоенко Диана Андреевна
Рахманкулова Камилла Леонидовна
Рябчунова Анастасия Сергеевна
Саркисян Игорь Владиславович
Сафиуллин Игорь Васильевич
Соловьёв Михаил Андреевич
Степаненко София Олеговна
Сулина Полина Николаевна
Табакова Анна Александровна
Тарасенко Анастасия Александровна
Тыщенко Олеся Евгеньевна
Умршатян Камилла Мамиконовна
Федотова Виктория Сергевна
Черепаха Макар Владимирович
Шамрай Марк Алексеевич
Щукина Валерия Андреевна
Щукова Дарина Рустамовна
Красноярский край
Заметаев Дмитрий Игоревич
Измайлов Максим Андреевич
Карих Егор Анатольевич
Козлова Яна Руслановна
Коменда Богдан Максимович
Круглов Артур Дмитриевич
Орлова Анна Алексеевна
Пооль Дарья Витальевна
Постников Алексей Николаевич
Постников Михаил Николаевич
Рау Мария Сергеевна
Рехлова Анна Юрьевна
Саади Константин Павлович
Сасова Олеся Кирилловна
Ткачева Валентина Алексеевна
Трубинская Нина Вячеславовна
Трунова Ксения Максимовна
Трушина Александра Вячеславовна
Чалкин Иван Игоревич
Шарлакаев Евгений Витальевич
Ячменева Софья Александровна
Курганская область
Буланникова Вера Александровна
Бутурлакина Ангелина Васильевна
Власов Тимофей Васильевич
Давыдова Дарья Ивановна
Давыдова Полина Ивановна
Демидов Константин Евгеньевич
Камышлейцева Виктория Андреевна
Колегова Александра Николаевна
Комендатенко Александр Андреевич
Оторвин Никита Антонович
Парахина Вероника Александровна
Петров Роман Борисович
Попова Софья Александровна
Ярославцева Мария Сергеевна
Курская область
Алтухова Анна Сергеевна
Анохина Ксенния Руслановна
Апёнкин Сергей Вячеславович
Бирюкова Анастасия Александровна
Богданова Кира Анатольевна
Бороздина Палина Максимовна
Быстрова София Михайловна
Валивахина Яна Александровна
Винокурова Валерия Вячеславовна
Воронкова Ангелина Сергеевна
Вострухин Ярослав Сергеевич
Вяткин Владислав Николаевич
Габдулин Владимир Викторович
Голиков Михаил Сергеевич
Гуреева Мария Игоревна
Дорофеева Екатерина Ивановна
Дорохова Варвара Николаевна
Ефремова Мария Сергеевна
Иванникова Марина Алексеевна
Исаевский Роман Олегович
Канищев Виталий Владимирович
Карпенко Елизавета Михайловна
Киреева Наталья Владимировна
Клюсик Анастасия Артуровна
Кузнецов Иван Владимирович
Курилова Ирина Андреевна
Курчина Стефания Анатольевна
Лапиков Егор Александрович
Легкодух Сергей Васильевич
Мадатов Глеб Заурович
Макеев Дмитрий Владимирович
Малыхин Владимир Владимирович
Мальцев Ярослав Романович
Набойченко Вероника Олеговна
Некрасова Вероника Николаевна
Непочатых Маргарита Викторовна
Новиков Егор Геннадьевич
Новикова Ксения Александровна
Новоточинова Елена Павловна
носов Артем Денисович
Пеньков Егор Александрович
Полятыкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Пронин Виталий Алексеевич
Пузанов Матвей Игоревич
Рассаднева Ольга Андреевна
Сайнсус Мария Сергеевна
Сафонова Софья Евгеньевна
Сычёва Виктория Андреевна
Теплова Анастасия Сергеевна
Цацанидзе Рустам Русланович
Черторыгин Никита Васильевич
Чикачкова Кира Романовна
Ленинградская область
Азоян Нина Тадевосовна
Асрян Сона Арменовна
Бисерова Дарья Дмитреевна
Бовт Дарья Денисовна
Бураков Алексей Сергеевич
Водовозова Злата Ивановна
Воропаева София Алексеевна
Галкина Руслана Александровна
Деденок Роман Денисович
Земляков Даниил Евгеньевич
Иванова Ксения Викторовна
Игнатенко София Олеговна
Калязин Евгений Алексеевич
Качнов Эдуард Константинович
Кириленко Эмилия Игоревна
Ковалёва Софья Павловна
Колодкин Максим Кириллович
Командрикова Карина Олеговна
Коропалов Максим Евгеньевич
Кременная Анастасия Дмитриевна
Курносов Егор Александрович
Лебедева Кристина Юрьевна
Лисовский Кирилл Антонович
Литвинова Лидия Александровна
Лосева Людмила Сергеевна
Маркушева Нелли Юрьевна
Медоева Лея Дмитриевна
Москаева Ксения Сергеевна
Николаева Маргарита Максимовна
Орленко Владислав Евгеньевич
Орлова Виктория Андреевна
Осипова Екатерина Максимовна
Павлова Камилла Константиновна
Палаткина Карина Артуровна
Панина Кира Станиславовна
Петрова София Витальевна
Полякова Екатерина Вячеславовна
Проскурякова Полина Евгеньевна
Радкевич Михаил Андреевич
Светлых Елизавета Игоревна
Седловская Екатерина Алексеевна
Соколов Даниил Александрович
Степанова Екатерина Романовна
Степкина Яна Романовна
Стигленко Анфиса Андреевна
Тюлина Дарья Викторовна
Федорова Валерия Алексеевна
Хямяляйнен Анастасия Алексеевна
Чекаданова Анастасия Вадимовна
Чернопрудов Алексей Михайлович
Чудак Артём Александрович
Шакров Амир Бахтиёрович
Липецкая область
Галкина Юлия Вячеславовна
Дубинина Виктория Вадимовна
Орехов Роман Дмитриевич
Панова Алина Николаевна
Соболева Алёна Григорьевна
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Баталов Лев Олегович
Баталова Александра Олеговна
Баталова Алиса Олеговна
Горшкова Ульяна Васильева
Козлов Святослав Юрьевич
Курсалов Михаил Николаевич
Митева Кристина Юрьевна
Мурсалова Анжела Магомедоасуловна
Очеретянная Вика Павловна
Полунин Кирилл Тимофеевич
Родионова Анна Алексеевна
Тен Екатерина Михайловна
Флейшер Павел Романович
Московская область (А-Л)
Акимов Александр Дмитриевич
Алиева Алина Матлабовна
Аносова Алиса Витальевна
Ахмедова Гузаль Шухрат кизи
Баботин Денис Сергеевич
Балабанова Камилла Антоновна
Бугракова Анна Артемовна
Васильев Давид Кобилджонович
Володина Варвара Олеговна
Воронина Софья Игореана
Горюнов Владимир Вячеславович
Динеева Полина Сергеевна
Ёхин Дмитрий Михайлович
Журавлев Никита Евгеньевич
Жураховская Милана Игоревна
Ибрагимов Рамазан Раилевич
Казеев Даниил Анатольевич
Камин Максим Валерьевич
Карманов Егор Олегович
Кизилов Владимир Михайлович
Кизогян Гор Давидович
Ковресьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Колтунова Алиса Алексеевна
Копейкин Николай Павлович
Крупкина Ксения Кирилловна
Кувылина Екатерина Евгеньевна
Кузина Вера Алексеевна
Лебедь Мелания Анатольевна
Левченко Варвара Вадимовна
Левчук Александра Анатоьлевна
Легостаев Степан Дмитриевич
Московская область (М-Я)
Мордасова Арина Сергеевна
Мхитарян Анна Гнеловна
Нестайко Валерия Константиновна
Нечаева Эллина Дмитриевна
Никитенко Софья Михайловна
Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна
Петров Артем Сергеевич
Петяйкин Денис Дмитриевич
Печина Илона Сергеевна
Писаренко Татьяна Александровна
Питерский Александр Артемович
Погорнев Георгий Егорович
Погребная Ульяна Витальевна
Пономарева Валерия Сергеевна
Понтелеев Степан Дмитриевич
Райле Анастасия Евгеньевна
Резяпкина Варвара Васильевна
Родина Анна Дмитриевна
Рожков Сергей Денисович
Сатарина Валерия Станиславовна
Скуратова Варвара Андреевна
Смирнов Станислав Алексеевич
Смирнова Марина Андреевна
Степанов Даниил Геннадьевич
Степанов Тимофей Геннадьевич
Степнадзе Софико Давидовна
Стяжкина Кира Дмитриевна
Ткач Милана Алексеевна
Третьякова Анастасия Вячеславовна
Уткин Степан Владимирович
Фомичёва Маргарита Евгеньевна
Фролова Елизавета Геннадьевна
Хлынцева Елизавета Максимовна
Чеснокова Варвара Алексеевна
Чиннова Екатерина Сергеевна
Шакиров Артур Шоиржанович
Шакирова Сабина Шоиржановна
Широкова Мария Сергеевна
Юлдошова Камилла Исматуллоевна
Мурманская область
Богданов Иван Викторович
Галаев Леонид Алексеевич
Галютдинова Арина Вадимовна
Гуляева Ярослава Михайловна
Гусейнова Айлин Оглы
Гюлахмедов Ринат Зейнутдинович
Закиров Марк Русланович
Клачкова Мария Александровна
Колесникова Кира Романовна
Корнилова Оксана Дмитриевна
Левина Юлия Сергеевна
Лещенко Даниил Сергеевич
Матвеев Лука Ильич
Махов Велислав Радионович
Мироненко Алиса Витальевна
Овечкина Кристина Андреевна
Петракова Мария Владимировна
Рудаков Дмитрий Александрович
Стрекаловский Степан Витальевич
Тарская Мария Евгеньевна
Титова Мария Андреевна
Федорова Алина Алексеевна
Чайкина Вера Александровна
Чувадар Доминик Арленович
Шмидт Алексей Витальевич
Шухова Самина Хабасовна
Ненецкий автономный округ
Канева Милана Владимировна
Нижегородская область (А-И)
Абакумов Никита Александрович
Абанин Максим Сергеевич
Балакина Екатерина Владимировна
Балашов Андрей Евгеньевич
Баранова Александра Дмитриевна
Баринов Кирилл Ильич
Баринова Ирина Александровна
Белова Анастасия Алексеевна
Беляева Анастасия Геннадьевна
Березина Маргарита Владимировна
Бубнова Елена Андреевна
Булдаков Максим Сергеевич
Буреева Любовь Алексеевна
Вдовина Анастасия Максимовна
Веселова Мария Юрьевна
Вздорова Милана Андреевна
Волков Кирилл Владимирович
Волкова Анастасия Алексеевна
Волкова Юлия Алексеевна
Володин Богдан Богданович
Воробьев Иван Евгеньевич
Ворона Елизавета Юрьевна
Воронина Анастасия Андреевна
Вырошников Даниил Юрьевич
Гаранин Иван Игоревич
Головина Варвара Евгеньевна
Гридина Варвара Александровна
Данилов Егор Борисович
Демидова Ксения Васильевна
Денисов Андрей Александрович
Дербасова Дарья Александровна
Дергунов Александр Павлович
Джавадова Зейнеб Эльдар кызы
Добротворская Евангелина Андреевна
Донецкова Диана Владимировна
Дурнина Кира Евгеньевна
Ерёмин Егор Михайлович
Ермакова Виктория Александровна
Ермакова София Романовна
Ермакова Таисия Евгеньевна
Ермолина Анжела Сергеевна
Жукина Анастасия Андреевна
Загурдаева Полина Евгеньевна
Затулий Дарья Денисовна
Иванов Роман Сергеевич
Ивашечкина Ангелина Владимировна
Нижегородская область (К-П)
Кабаева Кристина Алексеевна
Кадеев Даниил Дмитриевич
Калашникова Ева Александровна
Карасев Даниил Евгеньевич
Карсаков Юрий Александрович
Клыкова Александра Сергеевна
Ковылин Артём Александрович
Колбасов Александр Сергеевич
Колина Алина Анатольевна
Корягов Вячеслав Александрович
Крутов Кирилл Андреевич
Крутова София Александровна
Кузина Кира Владимировна
Куликова Василиса Владимировна
Кулькова Ксения Дмитриевна
Куманеева Валерия Борисовна
Куралев Алексей Николаевич
Кустикова Дарья Ивановна
Лебедев Михаил Евгеньевич
Литвинова Елизавета Юрьевна
Логинова Екатерина Сергеевна
Луконюшкина Ксения Александровна
Макарова Наталья Романовна
Маньшин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Матунина Валерия Вадимовна
Медведкин Владимир Владимирович
Миронова Анна Сергеевна
Мокрова Дарья Павловна
Молев Вячеслав Алексеевич
Мохова Дарья Николаевна
Нарбекова Линара Рашидовна
Никитина Полина Денисовна
Новиков Никита Ильич
Новикова Вероника Сергеевна
Новикова Надежда Михайловна
Овчинникова Дарья Сергеевна
Орлова Валерия Ивановна
Остроумова Вера Алексеевна
Отлейкин Данила Сергеевич
Панов Дмитрий Александрович
Пантелеева Кристина Дмитриевна
Панюшкин Илья Дмитриевич
Петрунина Варвара Александровна
Пименова Ксения Павловна
Подымалов Михаил Романович
Потапова Ксения Ильинична
Привалов Иван Владимирович
Пряничникова Виктория Сергеевна
Птицына Татьяна Павловна
Пужаева Анастасия Николаевна
Нижегородская область (Р-Я)
Ратаева Елена Сергеевна
Репкин Артур Евгеньевич
Родионов Назар Александрович
Ростовцева Наталья Алексеенва
Рябова Услада Владимировна
Сажин Денис Владимирович
Санграева Яна Сергеевна
Санникова Марина Владимировна
Сапунова Марина Антоновна
Сарчинова Ксения Олеговна
Семенов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Синёв Сергей Романович
Сироткина Светлана Александровна
Ситнова Кристина Николаевна
Славнов Павел Артемович
Смертин Егор Евгеньевич
Смирнов Дмитрий Романович
Смирнов Степан Олегович
Смирнова Алиса Дмитриевна
Смирнова Ангелина Денисовна
Смирнова Ирина Владимировна
Солодова Алена Александровна
Сорокина Виктория Романовна
Спиридонов Тимофей Алексеевич
Степанова Екатерина Алексеевна
Супруненко Полина Сергеевна
Торопов Матвей Максимович
Трышкина Ульяна Денисовна
Тюрина Ксения Александровна
Уварова Дарья Андреевна
Ухова Любовь Михайловна
Феденкова Елизавета Александровна
Федина Ксенья Юрьевна
Федяев Денис Олегович
Фильцына Элина Александровна
Фокина Арина Алексеевна
Харозова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Хинин Александр Алексеевич
Ховричев Михаил Владимирович
Хомутова Елизавета Сергеевна
Хрулев Иван Сергеевич
Цулин Артём Сергеевич
Чекмарёва Варвара Андреевна
Чубаров Александр Павлович
Шаров Никита Николаевич
Штифельман Даниэль Романович
Штода Римма Олеговна
Штромберг Марк Денисович
Шувалова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Шульпин Кирилл Александрович
Шутов Кирилл Романович
Якимов Илья Алексеевич
Яхонтова Ксения Олеговна
Яшина Светлана Алексеевна
Новгородская область
Алексеева Ангелина Григорьевна
Андреева Александра Руслановна
Андреева Василиса Анатольевна
Афанасьева Софья Константиновна
Барсукова София Дмитриевна
Вершинина Эвелина Юрьевна
Вислова Лилия Алексеевна
Дикушин Алексей Сергеевич
Добрякова Владислава Николаевна
Егорова Анна Алексеевна
Иванова Анна Валерьевна
Игнатьев Степан Антонович
Ланцева Ульяна Андреевна
Леонтьева Варвара Александровна
Лепёшкина Алина Юрьевна
Мишенков Яков Александрович
Никитина Виктория Ивановна
Рябыкин Илья Дмитриеви
Семёхина Дарья Павловна
Степанова Варвара Евгеньевна
Удалова Евгения Александровна
Чернева София Ивановна
Юлдашева София Руслановна
Новосибирская область
Бадаевская Марина Сергеевна
Боженко Анастасия Алексеевна
Засыпкина Ульяна Дмитриевна
Истомина Полина Владимировна
Квасов Виктор Сергеевич
Короткова Анна Михайловна
Куйдина Юлия Валерьевна
Левчук Анастасия Евгеньевна
Попова Виктория Максимовна
Простов Сергей Евгеньевич
Рыбакова Ирина Евгеньевна
Самсонов Никита Владимирович
Сокова Елизавета Максимовна
Шабатько Дарья Сергеевна
Ярославцева Елизавета Павловна
Омская область
Анищенко Виктория Павловна
Антонова Арина Александровна
Долженко Евгения Васильевна
Дрозд Анастасия Сергеевна
Задорожний Савелий Юрьевич
Зайцева Вероника Вячеславовна
Зырянова Анастасия Павловна
Капота Екатерина Константиновна
Крысальная Дарья Евгеньевна
Лаврова Анастасия Игоревна
Мишура Семен Павлович
Некрасова Софья Николаевна
Хрищенко Алёна Анатольевна
Черномаз Анастасия Дмитриевна
Оренбургская область (А-И)
Азанова Снежана Евгеньевна
Акулинина София Павловна
Алексеева Виолетта Евгеньевна
Аравицкий Матвей Михайлович
Аркадьева Дарья Александровна
Артемьева Маргарита Евгеньевна
Бахтияров Данил Халилевич
Безгодов Сергей Юрьевич
Белотелкин Сергей Григорьевич
Бойко Захар Владимирович
Борисова Любовь Владимировна
Боркут Дарья Сергеевна
Борозенко Миланья Андреевна
Бочкарева Анастасия Петровна
Буланова Валерия Валерьевна
Виданов Кирилл Данилович
Виноградова Елизавета Сергеевна
Вражнова Юлия Витальевна
Вязникова Снежана Самвеловна
Газимов Рамиз Рифатович
Галкин Владислав Витальевич
Герасимова Юлия Владимировна
Гизатулин Тимур Рустамович
Голубева Полина Владимировна
Губарева Софья Андреевна
Деркач Василиса Павловна
Дикарева Дарья Романовна
Доброскокин Алексей Александрович
Долженкова Ирина Анатольевна
Дусмухамбетов Тимур Жарасович
Дусталиева Дарина Ербулатовна
Душанова Виолетта Ивановна
Евсюкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Егорова Наталья Сергеевна
Жаукенбаев Азат Азаматович
Жунусова Камила Куандыковна
Злобина Александра Константиновна
Золотарева Злата Евгеьевна
Зорькин Артемий Сергеевич
Иванисенко Евгений Максимович
Ильин Михаил Александрович
Исмагамбетова Сафина Маликовна
Исмагилова Лия Фаргатовна
Исхакова Зарина Рифовна
Ишбулатова Рания Робертовна
Оренбургская область (К-П)
Кадкина Валерия Александровна
Казаков Александр Петрович
Калиева Альмира Эльдаровна
Калякина Юлия Владимировна
Камолова Татьяна Саидмохмудовна
Карев Владимир Владимирович
Каримова Элина Римановна
Кизимова Валерия Дмитриевна
Кильдишова Светлана Игоревна
Климушкина Мария Геннадьевна
Колодяжная Яна Денисовна
Конаева Дарья Владимировна
Конкина Дарья Ильична
Коптелов Матвей Евгеньевич
Корчемлюк Виолетта Алексеевна
Костенко Анастасия Васильевна
Кречетникова Анастасия Николаевна
Кудрин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Кузбекова Сабина Амержановна
Кузнецова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Кузнецова Валентина Александровна
Кузнецова Дарья Сергеевна
Куттубаева Рамина Аскаровна
Куттумуратова Диана Саматовна
Литвинов Артём Игоревич
Лопатина Вероника Сергеевна
Лубенец Дарья Владимировна
Лысенко Анастасия Витальевна
Люлькин Андрей Дмитриевич
Майланова Регина Ринатовна
Максутов Роман Дмитриевич
Мамчиц Никита Владимирович
Мартынова Анжелика Сергеевна
Мелешко Александр Николаевич
Миронов Макар Николаевич
Мирошкина Мария Алексеевна
Мирясов Евгений Антонович
Мисевренко Елизавета Дмитриевна
Михалёва Олеся Сергеевна
Мусирова Актелек Самеевна
Мухамбетов Арстан Турсынович
Нагорная Ольга Федоровна
Надеждина Татьяна Андреевна
Недыхалова Валерия Александровна
Ненашева Александра Владимирова
Ненашева Варвара Андреевна
Никифоров Илья Дмитриевич
Овинова Варвара Александроана
Овчинникова Арина Александровна
Орлова Александра Александровна
Орлова Дарья Сергеевна
Пальмин Владислав Алексеевич
Панишева Ксения Евгеньевна
Петрова Софья Сергеевна
Пивоварова Василиса Романовна
Пивоварова Мария Владимировна
Плющенко Станислав Алексеевич
Погадаева Дарья Александровна
Полякова Дарья Андреевна
Попова Полина Дмитриевна
Преснякова Ольга Александровна
Приназарова Зарина Руслановна
Приятельчук Анастасия Сергеевна
Приятельчук Валерия Сергеевна
Прончатова Мария Николаевна
Пушкарева Светлана Сергеевна
Оренбургская область (Р-Я)
Растворов Дмитрий Александрович
Рахматулин Данил Александрович
Решетова Ангелина Александровна
Родина Евгения Анатольевна
Садчик Анастасия Алксандровна
Сайпанов Руслан Хасанович
Сайфулина Самира Вадимовна
Сгибнев Сергей Анатольевич
Сергеев Ярослав Иванович
Серебряков Андрей Анатольевич
Сидорова Елизавета Владимировна
Силютина Милана Игоревна
Синельникова Виктория Владиславовна
Султанова Сабина Кайратовна
Тараскина Мария Дмитриевна
Тарханов Тихон Сергеевич
Терентьев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Толстых Дарья Александровна
Томина Мария Максимовна
Тургаев Расул Арсланович
Ушакова Татьяна Анатольевна
Филанович Юлия Сергеевна
Филиппова Валерия Евгеньевна
Фильчакова Софья Сергеевна
Харченко Владислав Евгеньевич
Хацукова Камила Муратовна
Хегай Азалия Сергеевна
Чегодаева Анастасия Сергеевна
Черникова Мария Дмитриевна
Черных Алексей Юрьевич
Шаяхметова Ангелина Сергеевна
Шведова Ирина Алексеевна
Ширинкина Мария Вадимовна
Шлыкова Вика Александровна
Шодыева Карина Рустамовна
Штанько Снежана Алексеевна
Орловская область
Волков Степан Владимирович
Голованова Эльвира Олеговна
Горовая Анастасия Олеговна
Громов Илья Александрович
Клюкина Виолетта Михайловна
Копылова Дарья Максимовна
Коротков Даниил Дмитриевич
Лаушкина Полина Андреевна
Литвинова Анастасия Денисовна
Майорова Милена Дмитриевна
Осадца Татьяна Михайловна
Осина Валерия Алексеевна
Писарев Даниил Александрович
Семеновский Валерий Валериевич
Теплова Ирина Алексеевна
Фомина Арина Алексеевна
Шитикова Екатерина Юрьевна
Пензенская область
Архишина Дарья Андреевна
Батракова Диана Наилевна
Капитуров Артем Константинович
Потапов Андрей Вячеславович
Пронина Полина Владимировна
Рубцова Софья Александровна
Саранскова Арина Дмитриевна
Пермский край
Анциферовара Варвара Андреевна
Евдокимова Кристина Романовна
Исаева Дарья Эдуардовна
Кислых Роман Романович
Погадаева Анастасия Алекандровна
Щипанов Сергей Александрович
Псковская область
Гультяева Ольга Сергеевна
Додеус Кирилл Станиславович
Киселева София Эдуардовна
Козикова Елизавета Ивановна
Козлов Павел Алексеевич
Лебедева Карина Александровна
Петров Даниил Юрьевич
Петрова Екатерина Сергеевна
Петрова Елена Сергеевна
Плисова Полина Геннадьевна
Сукач Полина Юрьевна
Торгашева Анна Владимировна
Республика Адыгея
Айтекова Азида Анзауровна
Барисова Альбина Гасановна
Бедарева Алина Андреевна
Ганичкин Артемий Александрович
Грачева Каралина Игоревна
Дзюба Никита Васильевич
Духу Эльмира Схатбиевна
Енамукова Салима Сальбиевна
Ешева Самира Алиевна
Кислова Дарья Михайловна
Кузнецов Алексей Викторович
Куртев Арсений Олегович
Курьякова Анастасия Владимировна
Ословский Николай Андреевич
Рошевец Юлия Олеговна
Самойлова Наталья Яновна
Спицына Дарья Евгеньевна
Такахо Рузана Олеговна
Хакуринова Милана Ачардановна
Харченко Семён Дмитриевич
Шангов Егор Денисович
Шеуджен Бэлла Муратовна
Шулика Степан Вячеславович
Яхутль Данна Нурдиновна
Республика Алтай
Зуева Мария Сергеевна
Теренгин Аймир Расулович
Республика Башкортостан
Анохин Кирилл Сергеевич
Валиуллина Айсель Руслановна
Вахитов Марсель Ильшатович
Волчанская Влада Сергеевна
Газизова Алина Рустемовна
Галлямова Чулпан Рустемовна
Гараева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Герасимова Софья Алексеевна
Гусева Арина Сергеевна
Дятлова Мирослава Владимировна
Загидуллина Латифа Айратовна
Коробка Ксения Александровна
Кургаева Анастасия Олеговна
Лоншаков Артем Владимирович
Макарова Мария Владимировна
Мигранов Фидус Филюсович
Мухамадерзин Денис Азатович
Нестрогаева Ангелина Александровна
Николаева Анастасия Александровна
Нурлыгаянова Арина Маратовна
Петрова Юля Александровна
Писаревская Анастасия Николаевна
Разбежкин Данил Дмитриевич
Сальникова Ксения Александровна
Саляхова Азалия Эльвировна
Сибагатуллин Марсель Маратович
Сорокина Марина Аоександровна
Тукаев Тамирлан Тимурович
Файзерахманов Радмир Азатович
Хайбуллина Юлиана Руслановна
Хузияхметов Радмир Ильнурович
Хурматуллина Арина Руслановна
Хуснутдинов Эльдар Сардарович
Чекуров Станислав Павлович
Чиглинцева Любовь Александровна
Шаехов Ильшат Ильнурович
Шаехова Гульшат Ильнуровна
Ярмухаметова Камила Рафаэлевна
Республика Бурятия
Бирюкова Анастасия Анатольевна
Бурдин Кирилл Александрович
Гатапова Арюна Очировна
Комарицына Елизавета Иннокентьевна
Хачатурян Кира Андраниковна
Чекордин Александр Владимирович
Шишмаков Ксения Юрьевна
Яковлев Виктор Алексеевич
Республика Дагестан
Абдуллаева Милана Тимуровна
Алибулатов Ильяс Хабибулаевич
Алижанов Мухарам Камилович
Андрейченко Оксана Сергеевна
Антоненко Алена Андреевна
Гаджикулиева Зухра Захаровна
Гамзатов Карбудин Магомаханович
Гапизова Карина Ахмедовна
Гусейнова Амина Абдулаевна
Джалиев Гасан Султанович
Ибрагимова Зейнаб Гаджиибрагимовна
Казакова Латифа Маратовна
Кураева Сакинат Магомедовна
Магомедов Мирзахан Вагифович
Магомедов Хан Камилович
Магомедова Раяна Валидовна
Маммаева Фатима Г-абдуллаевна
Набиева Амина Алимовна
Никамагомедов Абдулл Исламович
Никамагомедова Барият Исламовна
Нуриева Аминат Нуриевна
Сулайманова Фатима Сулаймановна
Умалаева Айшат Азизовна
Халибрагимов Шамил Биарсланович
Хункарова Хадижат Исламовна
Чеснов Сергей Денисович
Республика Калмыкия
Мирзаева Ханум Магомедалиевна
Свириденко Надежда Максимовна
Республика Карелия
Героева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Гулевич Карина Руслановна
Крауклис Алина Викторовна
Перфильева Арина Ивановна
Пименова Эмилия Николаевна
Слобыня Полина Сергеевна
Шор Варвара Евгеньевна
Республика Коми
Богатырева Милана Сергеевна
Вальбазова Анфиса Сергеевна
Вязова Мария Александровна
Голубева Олеся Андреевна
Грабко Ангелина Васильевна
Капитанов Роман Сергеевич
Комышан Арина Витальевна
Лукина Таисия Николаевна
Лущан Радмила Руслановна
Мирзакеримов Мурад Муфрудинович
Югова Яна Андреевна
Республика Крым (А-Л)
Абдуллаева Диана Энверовна
Абиева Рефиха Руслановна
Алексеев Максим Артемович
Алиев Али Ахтемович
Алиева Лейля Александровна
Афонин Егор Родионович
Байшникова Ярослава Олеговна
Блейз Кирилл Александрович
Богданова Маргарита Сергеевна
Бондаренко Кристина Эдуардовна
Бондаренко Тихон Михайлович
Боровиков Сергей Андреевич
Быкова Евгения Николаевна
Василенко Дарина Вадимовна
Васильева Оксана Трофимовна
Голикова Ксения Константиновна
Головатюк Алина Сергеевна
Голуб Кирилл Леонидович
Григорьева Алевтина Сергеевна
Гумерова Полина Александровна
Гусельникова Мария Романовна
Джамбаз Эльвина Мухтеремовна
Золотарева Наталья Геннадьевна
Ибрагимов Рустем Эдемович
Изетова Эльвиза ибраимовна
Исмаилова Ясмина Эрвиновна
Калиновская Юлия Руслановна
Канцевич Мария Ивановна
Карабан Юлия Александровна
Каханова Александра Геннадьевна
Килина Любовь Александровна
Кирина Александра Максимовна
Князев Александр Евгеньевич
Ковыршина Ника Константиновна
Коломийчук Никита Сергеевич
Костюк Дарья Владимировна
Краснова Елизавета Алексеевна
Кутявина Елизавета Юрьевна
Куц Маргарита Павловна
Кучеренко Даниил Давидович
Лапко Никита Георгиевич
Ларченко Тимофей Васильевич
Литвиненко Николай Леонидович
Республика Крым (М-Я)
Макаревич Мария Ивановна
Маслов Иван Андреевич
Михейченкова Дарья Анатольевна
Муравская Кира Витальевна
Науменкова Татьяна Александровна
Олексюк Кирилл Сергеевич
Османова Лилия Эрфановна
Османова Эмилия Эдемовна
Павленко Валентина Михайловна
Панчук Кира Сергеевна
Перевалова Яна Владиславовна
Поплавский Денис Витальевич
Прокопенко Тимур Сергеевич
Пугачёв Денис Игоревич
Рожнова Анна Александровна
Романовская Диана Юрьевна
Рыжков Олег Владимирович
Савина София Андреевна
Савицкий Илья Степанович
Сереветник Роман Николаевич
Сизов Юрий Кириллович
Ситничук Анастасия Романовна
Сокиринская Виктория Владимировна
Солтанова Аслыханум Физулиевна
Федорова Феофания Валерьевна
Халилова Камилла Эдемовна
Цветкова Ева Дмитриевна
Чекунов Радомир Павлович
Чумак Ирина Александровна
Швецова Арина Сергеевна
Шишкарева Екатерина Ивановна
Шишлянникова Дарья Максимовна
Эреджепов Селим Рустамович
Юрик Юлия Геннадьевна
Яфарова Динара Руслановна
Республика Марий Эл
Александрова Виктория Станиславовна
Андреев Леонид Алексеевич
Иванова Арина Алексеевна
Матюкова Анастасия Игоревна
Пименов Максим Владимирович
Попов Никита Александрови
Сабиров Амир Марсович
Сабиров Данир Марсович
Самушкина Анна Сергеевна
Столяров Максим Евгеньевич
Целищев Павел Евгеньевич
Чеботарёва Дарья Алексеевна
Черенок Богдан Максимович
Республика Мордовия
Еремкина Валерия Алексеевна
Ларюшкин Алексей Сергеевич
Литяйкина Полина Валерьевна
Манина Елизавета Владимировна
Родин Лев Сергеевич
Сейфетдинов Джамиль Маратович
Стратиенко Дарья Федоровна
Тулкина Любовь Алексеевна
Тюрькина Яна Олеговна
Тятюшкина Варвара Дмитриевна
Чиндяскин Максим Иванович
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Бостонова Роза Абдымомуновна
Кулиева Алина Али-Кулиевна
Кулиева Елизавета Али-Кулиевна
Манзаева Алтана Дондоковна
Онуфриева Валерия Гаврильевна
Полякова Полина Андреевна
Семёнова Кира Александровна
Сунагатуллина Анастасия Рамильевна
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Каркусова Тимина Борисовна
Киргуева Даниэла Артуровна
Сидамонова Илона Таймуразовна
Тигиева Дарина Кобаевна
Цомартова Кира Владимировна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Абдульманова Азалия Рифкатовна
Алексеева Юлия Алексеевна
Архипов Ярослав Олегович
Ахметова Карина Руслановна
Ахметшина Малика Фаннуровна
Бочкарева Полина Сергеевна
Габдуллин Дамир Фанисович
Газимов Марсель Динарович
Гайсина Ясмина Булатовна
Галиева Ясмина Раилевна
Гараева Дина Рафаэлевна
Гарипова Амина Ленаровна
Гарифуллин Риназ инсафович
Гимадетдинова Айгиза Ильнуровна
Гимадетдинова Алина Ильнуровна
Гурьянова Ульяна Олеговна
Давыдов Дмитрий Вадимович
Дружкин Никита Юрьевич
Ещиганов Илья Николаевич
Зайцев Егор Станиславович
Зимина Виктория Андреевна
Зыков Вячеслав Андреевич
Ибушева Эльвина Витальевна
Ишбердин Риналь Рустемович
Калимуллина Камилла Ринатовна
Ксенофонтова Дария Владимировна
Куликова Милена Алексеевна
Лихошерстов Егор Геннадьевич
Логинова Валентина Юрьевна
Локтев Имиль Игоревич
Михайлов Кирилл Денисович
Мубаракшин Анвар Раилевич
Мурахтанова Елизавета Денисовна
Насибуллин Ильдан Ильшатович
Насибуллина Ильвина Ильгизовна
Никишина Яна Романовна
Нургалиев Райнур Ранатович
Нургалиева Аида Руслановна
Пелькина Валерия Андреевна
Пестрякова Юлианна Ивановна
Петрова Виктория Дмитриевна
Постников Егор Сергеевич
Рагинова Варвара Ивановна
Романова Арина Антоновна
Сабирова Ринель Дильшатовна
Сайфутдинов Раниль Ильнарович
Сайфутдинов Самат Русланович
Сайфутдинова Алия Ильнаровна
Салихов Самир Ильдарович
Сафиуллина Сабина Нодировна
Соловьёв Тимофей Андреевич
Сычев Тимофей Александрович
Тагаева Азалия Ришатовна
Трофимова Дарья Валерьевна
Фархутдинова Эмилия Рифовна
Федорова Карина Илдусовна
Федулова Кристина Александровна
Хабиров Булат Русланович
Хамдеева Алина Рифнуровна
Хуснуллина Айлина Халиловна
Шайхельгалеев Айнур Павлович
Шамсутдинова Малика Айратовна
Шарафиев Карим Аликович
Республика Тыва
Полунин Сергей Максимович
Республика Хакасия
Гердюк Софья Евгеньевна
Маркович Савелий Александрович
Олисова Олеся Александровна
Ходакова Ксения Витальевна
Ростовская область
Баканова Виктория Ивановна
Берая Татьяна Руслановна
Бояренко Вероника Александровна
Генералова Екатерина Максимовна
Гузиева Валерия Романовна
Давыденко Ангелина Владимировна
Ерунцов Савелий Владимирович
Жилябина Мария Александровна
Жукова Ирина Дмитриевна
Илюхин Фёдор Викторович
Карпилянская Софья Андреевна
Колесникова Марина Дмитриевна
Курчатова София Алексеевна
Лукьянова Алина Алексеевна
Маркулес Мария Алексеевна
Мережко Татьяна Николаевна
Мусиенко Яна Александровна
Недовис Виктория Александровна
Нисифорова Алена Владимировна
Нуриев Азиз Сефадинович
Ожередова Анастасия Андреевна
Орехова Анна Денисовна
Парамонова Алина Николаевна
Педорченко Варвара Александровна
Перевай Владимир Алексеевич
Поляков Демьян Андреевич
Пьяновский Владимир Михайлович
Пьяновский Егор Михайлович
Савельев Артем Евгеньевич
Тарасенко Анна Александровна
Ушакова Вероника Викторовна
Файзуллаева Мадина Шавкатовна
Хусаинова Мата Усамовна
Чалян Тамара Гургеновна
Чернобаев Владимир Николаевич
Шереметьев Вадим Николаевич
Юрченко Юлия Юрьевна
Рязанская область
Бубнова Алена Ивановна
Галахова Софья Александровна
Журова Анастасия Николаевна
Зайцева Анна Алексеевна
Кочнева Ирина Александровна
Мякинина Анастасия Алексеевна
Савчук Алина Игоревна
Сёмина Яна Александровна
Соловьева Анастасия Сергеевна
Тюличкина Алина Алексеевна
Тюличкина Софья Алексеевна
Фадюнина Ангелина Андреевна
Федосеев Денис Евгеньевич
Хохлова Екатерина Павловна
Самарская область
Алексеева Карина Евгеньевна
Амрахова Эзель Зия кызы
Безроднова Ирина Александровна
Васильева Арина Денисовна
Вилкова Анна Владимировна
Галдабина Анастасия Владимировна
Гелоян Элла Сиябандовна
Гелоян Эмма Саидовна
Глебова Амалия Антоновна
Гончаров Андрей Максимович
Даудова Алина Маратовна
Дуняшина Дарья Витальевна
Егоян Римма Гагиковна
Елисеева Анастасия Николаевна
Замыцкая Олеся Александровна
Захарова Мария Анреевна
Зимовский Олег Алексеевич
Иванова Ярослава Михайловна
Колоина Екатерина Викторовна
Кочергина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Крайникова Екатерина Сергеевна
Крылова Анна Алексеевна
Кубашева Диана Жаксылыковна
Кузина Виктория Александровна
Кулясова Ольга Александровна
Леднева Анастасия Александровна
Мамонов Андрей Сергеевич
Михалкина Полина Викторовна
Москаленко Матвей Сергеевич
Мустафаева Риана Рамизовна
Муханова Кристина Александровна
Пенькова Виктория Андреевна
Полях Павел Сергеевич
Попова Ксения Алексеевна
Ревина Вероника Валерьевна
Родионова Виктория Николаевна
Савельев Иван Алексеевич
Савельев Кирилл Владимирович
Салахова Эвелина Маратовна
Сапунов Вадим Дмитриевич
Сергеев Степан Сергеевич
Скачкова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Словоохотова Карина Константиновна
Согоян Анушик Паргевна
Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
Соснина Вероника Алексеевна
Становская Дарья Юрьевна
Татаровская Мария Сергеевна
Тищенко Арина Александровна
Толкачева Анастасия Кирилловна
Филиппова Алина Сергеевна
Цилимбаева Дарья Андреевна
Яноров Александр Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Аносова Анна Сергеевна
Афанасенков Егор Викторович
Беленко Софья Антоновна
Березин Фёдор Всеволодович
Божуков Янис Александрович
Васина Кира Романовна
Викулин Павел Викторович
Воситова Мехрона Саидовна
Гальченко Анастасия Александровна
Голик Даниил Сергеевич
Гороховский Арсений Борисович
Груздева Анна Дмитриевна
Гуцкалова Валерия Денисовна
Ершов Никита Дмитриевич
Зиновьева Елизавета Алексеевна
Злобин Семён Николаевич
Кондратьева Анна Романовна
Краев Родион Петрович
Кулакова Мария Дмитриевна
Магунов Никита Олегович
Малаканова Ангелина Андреевна
Мартынова Варвара Павловна
Молодцова Виктория Александровна
Полякова Ангелина Ивановна
Саттарова Диана Дамировна
Синигаева Мария Вадимовна
Третьякова Анастасия Сергеевна
Фаткуллин Григорий Ильич
Хасанова Элина Вадимовна
Хлобыстов Тимофей Александрович
Шавлохова Милана Батразовна
Саратовская область
Аленькин Иван Андреевич
Алтышова Алина Алексеевна
Вердян Эдуард Саакович
Грабенко Анастасия Петровна
Денисов Сергей Денисович
Джапаридзе София Владимировна
Джапарижзе Мирослава Владимировна
Еремин Валерий Максимович
Иванов Артём Андреевич
Катько Вероника Михайловна
Кипкаева Валерия Вадимовна
Конаныхина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Космаков Иван Михайлович
Ловцова Елизавета Ильинична
Логинова Ярослава Тимуровна
Мацко Дарья Андреевна
Михайлова Елизавета Александровна
Назарова Ксения Максимовна
Никонов Денис Николаевич
Прокопенко Александра Олеговна
Ракшина Полина Васильевна
Толкунова Валерия Игоревна
Финогенова Виктория Владимировна
Шлейтгауэр Мария Ивановна
Яшина Алина Андреевна
Сахалинская область
Анисимов Роман Викторович
Бабанов Егор Константинович
Белов Максим Александрович
Белова Александра Евгеньевна
Гумирова Дарина Денисовна
Зырянова Анастасия Анатольевна
Кудрявцева Надежда Михайловна
Кузьмин Дмитрий Викторович
Миникаева Руфина Альбертовна
Молодкин Даниил Алексеевич
Орлова Юлия Станиславовна
Погожая Наталья Ивановна
Придачин Евгений Алексеевич
Синякина Полина Андреевна
Суслова Зоя Николаевна
Свердловская область (А-Л)
Абдулдаев Даниел Эрмекович
Агабекян Мария Эриковна
Агабекян Милана Эриковна
Алфёрова Арина Михайловна
Ануфриев Данил Андреевич
Аржанникова Дарья Игоревна
Ахиярова Диана Александровна
Ахкямова Анна Артуровна
Бабич Виктория Ивановна
Баранова Ксения Андреевна
Баринов Егор Максимович
Благина Алёна Ивановна
Благина Арина Ивановна
Быстрова Варвара Сергеевна
Ватагина Анастасия Сергеевна
Вологжанин Игорь Олегович
Волоховская София Егоровна
Волынец Владислав Максимович
Воробьёва Ксения Олеговна
Ворсина Полина Михайловна
Гаврилов Илья Сергеевич
Галяева София Александровна
Гафуров Пётр Станиславович
Горяева Валентина Евгеньевна
Громов Рустам Алексеевич
Губарев Александр Иванович
Гурина Ульяна Евгеньевна
Гусарова Вероника Александровна
Денисова Арина Романовна
Дульцева Полина Сергеевна
Дядик Таисия Михайловна
Завьялов Степан Олегович
Зиннатуллина Ксения Романовна
Иванцова Анастасия Алексеевна
Измоденова Елизавета Александровна
Искандаров Артур Радикович
Камилянова Милена Эдуардовна
Канунникова Ангелина Сергеевна
Ковязина Юлия Константиновна
Кожевникова Дарья Романовна
Кокшаров Семен Иванович
Костерин Андрей Денисович
Костромин Глеб Максимович
Костюнина Елизавета Андреевна
Крапивина Анна Алексеевна
Кузнецова Арина Ивановна
Кузьмич Дарья Алексеевна
Кутепова Алена Денисовна
Кучурина Наталия Денисовна
Кушнерик Мирослава Сергеевна
Лабырина Мария Сергеевна
Лукманов Влад Радикович
Лукоянова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Лукьянова Дарья Алексеевна
Свердловская область (М-Я)
Малахова Евгения Алексеевна
Малых Филипп Витальевич
Марамзин Дмитрий Олегович
Медведев Матвей Евгеньевич
Мещерягина Вероника Антоновна
Мигунова Алина Сергеевна
Микрюкова Анастасия Антоновна
Михайлов Иван Дмитриевич
Морозова Евгения Антоновна
Мурзина Кристина Анатольевна
Мутаф Евгений Сергеевич
Мухаметшина София Валерьевна
Наталевич Матвей Леонидович
Осинцева София Павловна
Павлова Варвара Дмитриевна
Палеева Дарья Борисовна
Плещев Максим Евгеньевич
Поздеева Дарья Алесандровна
Покосовская Виктория Андреевна
Покосовская Виктория Александровна
Полоник Матвей Викторович
Попов Никита Дмитриевич
Попова Вероника Алекандровна
Попова София Андреевна
Портнягина Снежанна Андреевна
Привалова Вероника Викторовна
Прожерина Яна Андреевна
Рогозникова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Рублёв Тимофей Дмитриевич
Сазонова Лика Евгеньевна
Сейфиева Анна Игоревна
Селихов Артем Александрович
Сивирин Тимофей Вячеславович
Силина Виктория Николаевна
Солодилова Варвара Андреевна
Спиридонова Полина Александровна
Строев Андрей Васильевич
Тихонова София Ильинична
Томм Кирилл Григорьевич
Торговкина Анастасия Анатольевна
Усанина Илона Сергеевна
Уфимцева Полина Сергеевна
Фадеева Анастасия Игоревна
Фоменков Илья Александрович
Харитонова Вера Николаевна
Хохрякова Дарья Станиславовна
Храмцова Елена Константиновна
Чебыкин Виктор Степанович
Чебыкина Дарья Денисовна
Чепелевич Анастасия Андреевна
Черанева Олеся Вячеславовна
Черешнева Елизавета Вячеславовна
Чужиков Иван Гамлетович
Шайхинурова Алина Ильнуровна
Шевелёв Кирилл Михайлович
Широкова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Шпилевская София Евгеньевна
Шуваева Нелли Ивановна
Эндерс Артём Александрович
Яковлев Егор Артёмович
Севастополь
Безымянная Карина Игоревна
Белякова Анна Артемовна
Березина Анастасия Сергеевна
Бурдастых София Александровна
Волынец Екатерина Васильевна
Головина Виктория Николаевна
Граничка Вероника Юрьевна
Заранко Валентина Владимировна
Князев Никита Алексеевич
Коджаров Сенан Семурович
Курочка Анастасия Дмитриевна
Линник Вероника Николаевна
Марушевская Полина Романовна
Ходакова Маргарита Олеговна
Шипылова Екатерина Игоревна
Юзбаева Эвелина Эмирасановна
Смоленская область
Алфимов Илезар Анатольевич
Гордеева Екатерина Дмитриевна
Дударева Екатерина Алексеевна
Конорова Алена Константиновна
Пафнутов Виктор Владимирович
Писарьков Иван Сергеевич
Синиченкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Стрельцова София Дмитриевна
Ставропольский край
Августова Екатерина Романовна
Акопян Евгения Владимировна
Анищенко Анна Юрьевна
Арзамасцева Анна Николаевна
Бакланова Вероника Евгеньевна
Баркова Ева Михайловна
Бегун Маргарита Максимовна
Бекова Зарина Асланбековна
Борщенко Савелий Александрович
Букановский Даниил Денисович
Вдовыдченко Полина Евгеньевна
Воробьева Дарья Викторовна
Воронина Валерия Владимировна
Гаркуша Ева-Мария Руслановна
Герасименко Алина Николаевна
Головко София Максимовна
Голоскоков Артём Алексеевич
Горлова Елизавета Александровна
Гузий Софья Александровна
Дендя Виктория Сергеевна
Денисова Вероника Антоновна
Донской Захар Андреевич
Дроботенко Елизавета Максимовна
Дубасова Валерия Дмитриевна
Дубовская Ангелина Вадимовна
Дубограева Вероника Ростиславовна
Зайцева Варвара Павловна
Зайченко Амина Антоновна
Заузанова Амина Науровна
Захарян Алина Араиковна
Кириллова Полина Ильиинична
Климова Владислава Николаевна
Клинг Мария Максимовна
Ковалева Варвара Владимировна
Косик Елизавета Евгеньевна
Костаонова Кристина Олеговна
Кучеренко Дмитрий Валерьевич
Лишкунова Елизавета Алексеевна
Лозовая Вера Владимировна
Лозовая Яна Игоревна
Малахов Артём Александрович
Махатиди Элисавет Христофоровна
Меликов Данил Сергеевич
Морозова Софья Александровна
Мстоя Сима Худоевна
Николаева Екатерина Борисовна
Писаренко Матвей Иванович
Плотникова Екатерина Георгиевна
Плутахин Максим Александрович
Прошина Анастасия Романовна
Прудков Арсений Михайлович
Пулина Полина Юрьевна
Ракова Полина Юрьевна
Ромашевская Валерия Дмитриевна
Ромашевская Виктория Дмитриевна
Ромашеский Максим Дмитриевич
Самокиш Татьяна Андреевна
Сердюкова Варвара Анатольевна
Сердюкова Мария Александровна
Спивак София Васильевна
Сурцева София Сергеевна
Суюнова Азиза Тимуровна
Таюрская София Михайловна
Турунов Роман Романович
Уракчиева Аделина Ренатовна
Фролова Юлия Викторовна
Чапля Иван Денисович
Шакин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Шатуров Виктор Максимович
Шинкаренко Юлия Валентиновна
Шмандий Анастасия Николаевна
Тамбовская область
Баулина Полина Дмитриевна
Денисов Максим Сергеевич
Захарова Софья Сергеевна
Каверина Варвара Дмитриевна
Карташов Денис Николаевич
Касатова Юлия Александровна
Клеймёнов Артём Эдуардович
Куликова Арина Владиславовна
Кулькова Снежана Алексеевна
Макарова Татьяна Сергеевна
Мальцева Мария Михайловна
Мячина Варвара Дмитриевна
Нечипорук Кирилл Александрович
Николаева Злата Антоновна
Одинцов Данила Викторович
Попов Александр Игоревич
Попов Юрий Васильевич
Разин Захар Александрович
Сапанюк Елизавета Дмитриевна
Саяпин Тимофей Игоревич
Солодухин Роман Викторович
Сухоруков Егор Юрьевич
Филимонова Ирина Николаевна
Филь Елизавета Дмитриевна
Филь Кирилл Дмитриевич
Хабарова Кира Дмитриевна
Червоненко Анастасия Евгеньевна
Шальнев Данила Олегович
Щукина Софья Ивановна
Тверская область
Фроленков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Шестаков Дмитрий Олегович
Томская область
Анисеня Варвара Сергеевна
Беккер Доминика Витальевна
Емельянов Данила Александрович
Иванов Михаил Васильевич
Каратун Юлия Александровна
Мамчиц Снежана Максимовна
Морозов Константин Николаевич
Харламова София Антоновна
Тульская область
Бузырёва Анастасия Сергеевна
Дорофеева Маргарита Дмитриевна
Миронова Анастасия Сергеевна
Румянцева Дарья Михайловна
Фомина Алиса Сергеевна
Фролков Тимур Артурович
Тюменская область
Александров Ярослав Антонович
Алексеева Елизавета Вячеслаавовна
Афанасьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Батютенко Дарья Ивановна
Бачинин Денис Витальевич
Боярин Семён Сергеевич
Бутова Ангелина Алексеевна
Валеева Динара Асановна
Вараксина Виктория Алексеевна
Васильева Ксения Алексеевна
Вельчишин Марина Андреевна
Викулова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Галимская Диана Владимировна
Гарманова Таисия Игоревна
Гильдерман Надежда Витальевна
Григорьева Арина Дмитриевна
Долганова Валерия Семёновна
Ерденова Карина Ержановна
Жданова Юлия Александровна
Зимин Егор Валерьевич
Иванова Анна Максимовна
Иванова Ксения Евгеньевна
Кабурова Зайнап Ильдусовна
Кандаков Александр Алексеевич
Киселева Дарья Александровна
Кныш Злата Максимовна
Коваленко Любовь Андреевна
Колова Виктория Алексеевна
Константинов Константин Александрович
Кошина Аделина Олеговна
Крахмалёва Татьяна Александровна
Кугаевских Карина Руслановна
Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич
Кузнецова Ангелина Сергеевна
Кузнецова Юлия Александровна
Меденцев Ярослав Владиславович
Молодых Дарья Геннадьевна
Неклюдова Виктория
Нестеренко Александра Сергеевна
Никитина Арина Игоревна
Новикова Виктория Александровна
Обидина Мирослава Александровна
Осинцова Маргарита Владиславовна
Осколкова Виктория Евгеньевна
Пинигин Арсений Алексеевич
Плоскова Полина Сергеевна
Потапова Софья Сергеевна
Прахт Карина Леонидовна
Путилова Анастасия Алексеевна
Пфенинг Галина Романовна
Рычкова Алиса Андреевна
Сабирова Ильвира Айратовна
Саитчабарова Карина Руслановна
Сайфуллина Елизавета Сергеевна
Селезнёва Вера Андреевна
Смагулова Полина Владимировна
Стебекова Елизавета Андреевна
Тишинский Александр Алексеевич
Трофимова Дарья Дмитриевна
Туркова Марина Анатольевна
Тюрин Кирилл Евгеньевич
Ускова Дарья Евгеньевна
Устинюк Арина Константиновна
Чикишев Данил Анатольевич
Шелгунова Софья Юрьевна
Шлендик Варвара Александровна
Щедушнова Виолетта Романовна
Яркова Варвара Олеговна
Удмуртская Республика
Афанасьева Кристина Алексеевна
Вахрушева Екатерина Витальевна
Винокуров Данил Геннадьевич
Галькова Милана Александровна
Денисов Кирилл Сергеевич
Захарова Екатерина Сергеевна
Коротких Вадим Владиславович
Ложкина Юлия Ивановна
Ломаева Кристина Алексеевна
Сазыкина Лиана Юрьевна
Ульяновская область
Айнетдинова Диана Марсовна
Буркина Софья Владимировна
Бурлаков Артем Ирфанович
Гвоздева Алена Николаевна
Матевосян Нане Кареновна
Морунова Вероника Евгеньевна
Потапова Софья Денисовна
Тетерина Полина Валентиновна
Якушенкова Екатерина Александровна
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Абросимова Софья Павловна
Адушкина Дарья Александровна
Акаева Аиша Юсуповна
Антонова Мария Юрьевна
Бадамшин Сергей Витальевич
Бруштеля Дарья Александровна
Горшанников Тимофей Евгеньевич
Есипёнок Арина Ивановна
Зверева Татьяна Сергеевна
Ибраимов Дмитрий Николаевич
Кизберг Богдан Александрович
Магон Анастасия Михайловна
Миллер Герман Дмитриевич
Незнамова Анастасия Николаевна
Никифорова Ульяна Анатольевна
Плаксий Дарья Федоровна
Подколзина Арина Михайловна
Русина Вероника Станиславовна
Салахова Аиша Магомедзагировна
Степанова Анна Сергеевна
Умбатова Тамара Исмаиловна
Хасанов Артур Русланович
Школа Кира Дмитриевна
Якимова Анастасия Романовна
Челябинская область
Алябушев Всеволод Андреевич
Ахметшина Вероника Ильфатовна
Васильева Василиса Ивановна
Васильченко Андрей Дмитриевич
Галиева Диана Александровна
Глушакова София Викторовна
Головин Алексей Андреевич
Горячих Светлана Алексеевна
Дербина Кира Алексеевна
Добрынина Александра Игоревна
Зарифуллина Диана Артуровна
Иштуганова Ангелина Ришатовна
Козлова Диана Михайловна
Комаров Александр Владимирович
Комарова Вероника Александровна
Кравченко Вячеслав Максимович
Кудрявцева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Лобанова Варвара Глебовна
Логинова Мария Антоновна
Мананкова Мария Михайловна
Мухачева Кира Евгеньевна
Назаров Данила Вячеславович
Насырова Милана Павловна
Новокшонова Арина Константиновна
Панфилова Ульяна Николаевна
Печенкина Анна Константиновна
Пичкалев Артемий Андреевич
Пономарева Иннеса Юрьевна
Пралейчик Мелисса Александровна
Римма Римма Римма
Садыкова Амина Фаилевна
Саевская Виктория Антоновна
САльникова Маргарита Витальевна
Сафина Аделина Салаватовна
Смилянец Олеся Васильевна
Стреколовская Яна Александровна
Терещенко Милослава Алексеевна
Третьякова Софья Дмитриевна
Фёдорова Карина Борисовна
Черепанова Екатерина Ильинична
Черепанова Карина Андреевна
Шелехов Арсений Андреевич
Чеченская Республика
Арсанова Айшат Абдуловна
Замтиева Мата Аслановна
Масаева Элита Магомед-Алиевна
Мусаева Мата Маазаевна
Эдильсултанова Петимат Бекбулатовна
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Албутова Валерия Олеговна
Андреева Алиса Николаевна
Ануфриев Евгений Александрович
Арсентьева Дарья Рустамовна
Арсентьева Маша Рустамовна
Афанасьев Ярослав Александрович
Бидный Юрий Константинович
Васильева Ангелина Александровна
Васильева Яна Анатольевна
Ведяшёва Дарья Максимовна
Воробьев Тимофей Михайлович
Воробьева Виктория Алексеевна
Герасимова Василиса Васильевна
Григорьев Дина Денисович
Григорьева Мария Васильевна
Емельянов Дмитрий Русланович
Ермолаева Дарья Александровна
Ефимова Анастасия Игоревна
Зорин Михаил Александрович
Иванова Дарья Александровна
Игнатьева Ульяна Евгеньевна
Константинов Иван Александрович
Леонтьева Анна Денисовна
Лукина Яна Сергеевна
Митрофанов Максим Алескеевич
Мурзукова Ксения Николаевна
Нарицына Злата Константиновна
Никифорова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Никишина Светлана Дмитриевна
Николаев Владимир Вадимович
Николаева Анна Алексеевна
Петрова Виктория Николаевна
Степанова Анастасия Алексеевна
Темнова Анна Александровна
Федорова Айза Валерьевна
Филиппова Ульяна Алексеевна
Шевцова Юлия Игоревна
Шмелев Арсений Витальевич
Шомамодова Дилшод Алимовна
Эрхим Алиса Борисовна
Юрпалова Виктория Викторовна
Яковлев Евгений Сергеевич
Ярчеева Ксения Аркадьевна
Чукотский автономный округ
Аникина Маргарита Максимовна
Бугаева Ксения Игоревна
Веретельников Денис Сергеевич
Жученко Ева Николаевна
Итина Анастасия Алексеевна
Козырева Кристина Дмитриевна
Костырко Юлия Фёдоровна
Ревво Даниил Романович
Решетовская Юлия Андреевна
Рыбакова Мария Андреевна
Рыкев Денис Павлович
Саковский Савелий Александрович
Туманова Милана Валерьевна
Туматова Жанира Кайратовна
Федоров Федор Николаевич
Шевход Леонид Михайлович
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Акопян Сона Арменовна
Антонов Никита Сергеевич
Артанзеев Роман Игоревич
Барышева Кира Андреевна
Белоброва Полина Максимовна
Белоглазова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Вафина Софья Рыфкатовна
Гринюк Анастасия Денисовна
Ешану Ангелина Сергеевна
Жукова Варвара Юрьевна
Казиев Али Русланович
Козлов Михаил Сергеевич
Кондыгина Кристина Вадимовна
Конева Алиса Николаевна
Коркмасова Макка Рахматуллаевна
Королевич Лилия Владимировна
Крамарев Иван Сергеевич
Крамарева Снежана Сергеевна
Кузьмина Ева Руслановна
Магомедсаидова София Имировна
Митичева Дарья Сергеевна
Онищук Лика Евгеньевна
Попова Юлиана Николаевна
Пырирко Алена Геннадьевна
Пяк Василиса Сергеевна
Пяк Диана Борисовна
Романова Полина Евгеньевна
Саидова Валерия Викторовна
Сейтенов Амир Андреевич
Серасхова Виктория Александровна
Симдяшкина Виктория Валерьевна
Скрипнюк Арсений Артемович
Сулейманова Диана Филюсовна
Филиппова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Халиков Марсель Русланович
Хартаганов Георгий Станиславович
Хасанов Камиль Фанисович
Чупрова Нелли Сергеевна
Шнайдер Алиса Константиновна
Ярославская область
Атнакаев Александр Константинович
Власова Анастасия Анатольевна
Высоцкий Матвей Михайлович
Гуня Екатерина Денисовна
Гусев Матвей Владимирович
Гусева Василиса Андреевна
Журавлева Дарья Евгеньевна
Клевцова Карина Юрьевна
Коновалова Валерия Сергеевна
Кузнецов Михаил Алексеевич
Кузьмина Виктория Николаевна
Майхровский Роман Юрьевич
Макаревич Кира Владимировна
Мальцева Татьяна Дмитриевна
Мозговой Иван Вячеславович
Мочалов Арсений Максимович
Первова Ксения Максимовна
Полякова Екатерина Алексеевна
Рубан Андрей Викторович
Серебрякова Полина Артемовна
Серебрякова Ульяна Артемовна
Скобелева Надежда Евгеньевна
Смирнова Ольга Евгеньевна
Смирнова Полина Юрьевна
Соколова Анастасия Александровна
Соколова Таисия Алексеевна
Сулейманова Анастасия Александровна
Таев Даниил Алексеевич
Ульева Дарья Константиновна
Федорова Мария Алексеевна
Чижова Алина Александровна
Щеголев Александр Романович
Ядрова Александра Владимировна