СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ НОМИНАЦИИ "ЭССЕ",
ПРОШЕДШИХ В ОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП КОНКУРСА,
который состоится 17-19 декабря 2021 г.
Алтайский край
Антусевич Александр Витальевич
Балюх Карина Николаевна
Блажкова Екатерина Александровна
Будаева Анжела Александровна
Власов Максим Александрович
Волкова Лилия Александровна
Гаврилова Лилия Евгеньевна
Гасанова Сабина Мубаризовна
Герайкин Дмитрий Анзорович
Гордеева Дарья Николаевна
Деханов Александр Викторович
Дубинина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Задорожный Илья Андреевич
Зеленков Андрей Сергеевич
Канунникова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Кононова Юлия Сергеевна
Лобода Анастасия Михайловна
Лосева Кариа Александровна
Лукьянова Полина Романовна
Маслов Кирилл Вадимович
Матвеенко Дмитрий Игоревич
Мацко Виктория Алексеевна
Мгдесян Светлана Славиковна
Монгуш Надежда Наадымовна
Паукина Виктория Витальевна
Петросян Офелия Камоевна
Победа Андрей Игоревич
Погребников Андрей Константинович
Прокопова Ирина Юрьевна
Рогожин Илья Сергеевич
Сапаров Джума Сергеевич
Синкин Роман Олегович
Сошенко Никита Сергеевич
Федотов Роман Алексеевич
Халимов Роман Дмитриевич
Хвостова Владлена Владимировна
Шадунц Евгений Романович
Шерстобитов Владислав Алексеевич
Шестакова Анна Владимировна
Шишкина Анастасия Павловна
Якимова Вероника Николаевна
Яковенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амурская область
Антонов Владислав Александрович
Бобин Евгений Евгеньевич
Иванов Никита Артемович
Насонова Анастасия Ивановна
Петров Андрей Андреевич
Подолько Марина Андреевна
Похломкова Алина Александровна
Толмачёв Евгений Игоревич
Архангельская область
Грабельникова Валерия Дмитриевна
Грибанова Мария Сергеевна
Зыкова Ксения Александровна
Качкова Мария Алексеевна
Кляркина Полина Викторовна
Окулов Сергей Эдуардович
Полякова Виолетта Андреевна
Прохорова Злата Евгеньевна
Сакин Даниил Денисович
Чокоев Руслан Даниярович
Шошина Юлия Александровна
Астраханская область
Бирдиев Амир Ильнурович
Варютина Валерия Юрьевна
Голованов Матвей Михайлович
Козлов Данил Владимирович
Кулдашова Сабрина Одилжоновна
Петрова Юлианна Павловна
Сазонова Варвара Викторовна
Тумаков Владислав Николаевич
Белгородская область
Аксенкина Диана Юрьевна
Алексеев Иван Тарасович
Ансимова Александра Ивановна
Болдырев Вадим Олегович
Верёменко Виталина Владиславовна
Внукова Евгения Игоревна
Волжина Елена Николаевна
Воронова Ксения Алексеевна
Гнип Михаил Николаевич
Гуженко Виталий Юрьевич
Гурин Филарет Васильевич
Дениско Дмитрий Викторович
Долинский Даниил Романович
Дьяченко Элеонора Игоревна
Еськов Владислав Максимович
Ефимова Наталья Александровна
Ефременко Савелий Андреевич
Жаркова Вероника Ядкаровна
Загродский Иван Дмитриевич
Калачева Лина Андреевна
Киреев Иван Михайлович
Кладовикова Мария Александровна
Клименко Алина Викторовна
Корнева Юлия Сергеевна
Кротова Анна Андреевна
Куликова Каролина Александровна
Куценко Мария Сергеевна
Лабузова Анна Андреевна
Лебедев Кирилл Алексеевич
Ливенцова Милена Владиславовна
Лысаченко Клим Эдуардович
Любова Анастасия Олеговна
Максимова Ольга Юрьевна
Мартышева Анастасия Владимировна
Морщакова Юлия Юрьевна
Нестеренко Виктория Викторовна
Никонова Карина Артемовна
Никонова Надежда Николаевна
Одинцова Алена Денисовна
Пенская Алина Сергеевна
Попова Анастасия Павловна
Примак Анна Павловна
Пшеничная Олеся Сергеевна
Ракина Анастасия Александровна
Рязанцева Вера Алексеевна
Сальникова Екатерина Александровна
Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна
Туранова Халима Бахтияровна
Федоренко Варвара Александровна
Федорова Анастасия Владимировна
Хмелевская Ирина Геннадиевна
Храмова Полина Сергеевна
Чернышева Яна Вячеславовна
Чумакова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Шамраев Егор Дмитриевич
Шевченко Арина Александровна
Брянская область
Бескровный Николай Михайлович
Галаганова Варвара Сергеевна
Галаганова Дарья Сергеевна
Гарбузов Артём Сергеевич
Зогий Алексей Васильевич
Зубок Фёдор Андреевич
Метёлкина Ксения Борисовна
Можеева Инга Николаевна
Новиков Андрей Александрович
Панов Андрей Алексеевич
Романов Алексей Алексеевич
Рублева Валерия Михайловна
Свинтицкий Ярослав Максимович
Серегина Анастасия Владимировна
Солдатова Валерия Дмитриевна
Стешков Александр Игоревич
Тараторин Кирилл Иванович
Тараторина Валерия Ивановна
Товпеко Зорина Николаевна
Фролова Маргарита Юрьевна
Частухин Егор Вячеславович
Шедин Егор Романович
Владимирская область
Абрамов Николай Максимович
Айтнякова Регина Эдуардовна
Алехина Дарья Владимировна
Беликова Ульяна Александровна
Вдовин Роман Рубинович
Гужов Анна Мария
Гусарова Екатерина Михайловна
Журавлев Богдан Юрьевич
Исаев Никита Александрович
Истранина Екатерина Сергеевна
Клеветов Денис Викторович
Колышев Максим Константинович
Космачева Мария Евгеньевна
Кухарец Сергей Леонидович
Ласточкина Алина Александровна
Никулин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Поздеева Ирина Алексеевна
Полянская Алина Александровна
Помаз Алексей Иванович
Потанина Виктория Дмитриевна
Романова Татьяна Сергеевна
Русаков Арсений Дмитриевич
Салтанова Дарья Васильевна
Спиридонова Дарья Вячеславовна
Туманов Иван Андреевич
Усачёва Инга Алишеровна
Хорошева Екатерина Валерьевна
Царёв Максим Александрович
Шабашева Милена Алексеевна
Волгоградская область
Алексеев Владислав Вадимович
Аникин Иван Олегович
Аубакиров Рахман Кумашевич
Биль Валерия Александровна
Бредихина Виктория Александровна
Бызов Егор Дмитриевич
Валиулин Роман Владимирович
Васильева Анна Александровна
Венецкий Захар Александрович
Вычегжанина Инна Юрьевна
Газя Оксана Сергеевна
Глебова Светлана Вадимовна
Глущенкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Голованова Валерия Александровна
Голоманчук Александр Евгеньевич
Гордеева Ирина Геннадьевна
Гряниченко София Кирилловна
Губанов Иван Алексеевич
Дворников Егор Евгеньевич
Ексина Екатерина Валентиновна
Исаенков Иван Андреевич
Караблина Анастасия Игоревна
Караваев Максим Викторович
Караваева Екатерина Викторовна
Комочков Максим Дмитриевич
Краснова Валерия Алексеевна
Кузикенова Диана Жаслановна
Лагаева Мария Дмитриевна
Макаров Кирилл Андреевич
Маркова Анастасия Александровна
Маркова Кристина Викторовна
Митрофанов Кирилл Васильевич
Носкина Анастасия Викторовна
Патрин Александр Дмитриевич
Патрина Виктория Дмитриевна
Пименов Данила Анатольевич
Поволокина Карина Олеговна
Рейпаши Катерина Васильевна
Рудометкина Оксана Сергеевна
Себелев Антон Михайлович
Семикова Ольга Александровна
Скулова Ульяна Сергеевна
Слипченко Варвара Александровна
Терновой Виктор Васильевич
Тихонова Екатерина Викторовна
Ткачев Александр Владимирович
Толстопятова Вероника Андреевна
Трошкин Августин Кирович
Шишленко Ольга Руслановна
Вологодская область
Барышева Карина Дмитриевна
Водянко Елизавета Андреевна
Дубинова Мария Сергеевна
Епимахов Илья Алексеевич
Ёрохов Лев Константинович
Жогин Максим Эдуардович
Жогина Злата Эдуардовна
Каманова Виктория Александровна
Конечный Демид Егорович
Крохинов Кирилл Николаевич
Лаврентьева Ксения Олеговна
Наумова Дарина Сергеевна
Носовская Ольга Владимировна
Чежин Сергей Алексеевич
Воронежская область
Андреева Надежда Игоревна
Бакалова Карина Алексеевна
Бибикова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Васина Анастасия Николаевна
Винокуров Роман Денисович
Власов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Воронин Дмитрий Александрович
Гармонов Тимофей Александрович
Гетьманова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Дудкин Дмитрий Александрович
Елфимов Кирилл Игоревич
Еськова Александра Сергеевна
Загумённый Дмитрий Владимирович
Золотухин Владимир Сергеевич
Иванова Надежда Ивановна
Кирилова Анастасия Алексеевна
Киселёва Ксения Александровна
Клепиков Алексей Александрович
Ковалева Ульяна Александровна
Кулакова Софья Викторовна
Курочкина Софья Олеговна
Логвин Илья Сергеевич
Лопатина Алёна Сергеевна
Малина Виктория Андреевна
Матвеева Елена Александровна
Нестеров Федор Иванович
Окунев Антон Алексеевич
Павленко Таисия Владимировна
Роде Марк Вильгельмович
Степанов Андрей Валентинович
Степанов Андрей Антонович
Ткачев Дмитрий Александрович
Токарева Екатерина Андреевна
Турищева Валерия Алексеевна
Фирсова Надежда Сергеевна
Шелковникова Елизавета Александровна
Еврейская автономная область
Дулина Есения Александровна
Левковская Арина Андреевна
Чернова Сабрина Максимовна
Забайкальский край
Афанасьев Никита Васильевич
Блохин Алексей Александрович
Гаврилова Наталья Викторовна
Говрушенко Кристина Николаевна
Жалсанова Алина Александровна
Ильченко Марина Алексеевна
Ильязова Владислава Евгеньевна
Маркова Дарья Степановна
Медведева Ангелина Сергеевна
Нурлина Виолетта Витальевна
Панькова Дарья Романовна
Пестова Екатерина Андреевна
Потапова Наталья Викторовна
Приезжева Ирина Артемовна
Притупов Владислав Николаевич
Семирикова Наталья Ивановна
Сизиков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Скворцова Диана Сергеевна
Сукач Дарья Алексеевна
Томина София Александровна
Уварова Юлия Сергеевна
Уракова Валентина Денисовна
Фомичёва Дарья
Чернова Екатерина Александровна
Шитина Кристина Алнксандровна
Ивановская область
Капустина Милена Алексеевна
Краснова Диана Султоншоевна
Латковский Родион Романович
Малинина Елизавета Владиславовна
Сударьков Артем Александрович
Торсеев Максим Игоревич
Хлопкова Алина Дмитриевна
Иркутская область
Брикова Анастасия Александровна
Васильева-Штыкина Аделаида Павловна
Вернигорова Ульяна Дмитриевна
Дорохова Ангелина Владимировна
Дубинная Алиса Витальевна
Дубинная Юлия Витальевна
Игнатов Данил Сергеевич
Игошин Матвей Александрович
Коренкович Елизавета Геннадьевна
Коршунова Дарья Андреевна
Кузнецова Валерия Витальевна
Кузьменкова Екатерина Геннадьевна
Кулаков Иван Владимирович
Курченко Анна Игоревна
Кушнарева Ольга Алексеевна
Лобанов Павел Михайлович
Логвинова Елизавета Викторовна
Лукьянова Анна Петровна
Лысенко Прохор Артемович
Островерхова Александра Ивановна
Сараев Сергей Алексеевич
Соловьёва Анна Сергеевна
Столбанова Арина Николаевна
Студницкая Софья Максимовна
Терентьева Ульяна Евгеньевна
Яровой Глеб Борисович
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Арсаев Магомед-Амин Асланович
Балкаров Азрет Исламович
Бжембахова Алина Казбековна
Болова Эллина Олеговна
Воликов Максим дмитриевич
Гоплачева Дарина Азаматовна
Жемухов Аслан Черимович
Котов Арсен Русланович
Курбанова Эльмира Курбановна
Малухов Ислам Алимович
Ошроев Эльдар Алимович
Тлеужева Саида Алимбековна
Тхазеплов Мухамед Ахмедович
Увижева Дарина Тимуровна
Фашмухов Руслан Рустамович
Хакяшев Идар Джамбулатович
Хахов Азамат Тимурович
Шелеметьева Анастасия Александровна
Шомахова Санета Артуровна
Эшкиева Мадина Магомед-Муратовна
Янукаева Аксана Анзоровна
Калининградская область
Бабаш Максим Александрович
Белавина Екатерина Сергеевна
Блошинский Алексей Витальевич
Боровикова Анна Юрьевна
Букшургинова Гиляна Владимировна
Бурова Елизавета Петровна
Вербицкий Иван Васильевич
Виноградова Юлия Алексеевна
Волкова Маргарита Руслановна
Восковщук Эльвира Юрьевна
Гревцева Лариса Сергеевна
Кабанова Ксения Олеговна
Калиновская Софья Константиновна
Ковалёв Пётр Кириллович
Корнилов Александр Алексеевич
Кряучунайте Елизавета Эдуардовна
Назина Анастасия Александровна
Николаев Алексей Александрович
Новикова Анна Михайловна
Овчинников Руслан Олегович
Петропавловская Анастасия Алексеевна
Пилецкая Полина Петровна
Подвысоцкий Константин Дмитриевич
Польшукова Ангелина Евгеньевна
Понамарева Кристина Анатольевна
Рыбин Андрей Васильевич
Саакян Арман Арамович
Сергеева Дарья Александровна
Скалдина Ирина Александровна
Скородумов Михаил Дмитриевич
Солод Елена Григорьевна
Стародубцев Егор Сергеевич
Табейкина Софья Романовна
Тамми Алина Александровна
Таранова Арина Андреевна
Трохимик Елизавета Дмитриевна
Трусова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Федоров Роман Артемович
Финашина Вероника Сергеевна
Фомичева София Сергеевна
Хайдуров Никита Александрович
Хилюк Полина Евгеньевна
Черепанов Вадим Евгеньевич
Чубаров Роман Иванович
Шумская Ксения Сергеевна
Калужская область
Антонов Алексей Павлович
Арисова Виктория Георгиевна
Артемова Светлана Игоревна
Афанасьева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Афанасьева Диана Дмитриевна
Бабинцева Варвара Викторовна
Беспалова Дарья Александровна
Билоус Денис Сергеевич
Босова Дарья Александровна
Бритулин Алексей Александрович
Волков Кирилл Григорьевич
Глазова Алина Алексеевна
Гудкова Дарья Алексеевна
Дарьин Артем Александрович
Денисова Анастасия Алексеевна
Ефимочкина Ульяна Алексеевна
Жариков Максим Алексеевич
Зятев Максим Викторович
Играева Вероника Владимировна
Ильина Алиса Александровна
Карев Глеб Сергеевич
Карикова Алёна Денисовна
Квасникова Мария Игоревна
Киселёв Артём Вадимович
Ковалева Арина Максимовна
Копосова Татьяна Владимировна
Кулик Екатерина Романовна
Купрейчик Екатерина Владиславовна
Кучукова Мария Александровна
Лаптев Егор Валерьевич
Магомадова Милана Хасановна
Манюкова Екатерина Витальевна
Минакова Арина Алексеевна
Нургалиева Татьяна Юратовна
Орешкина Дарья Сергеевна
Приходько Виктория Николаевна
Прищенко Екатерина Алексеевна
Процкая Анастасия Александровна
Рудая Дарья Сергеевна
Сафонов Григорий Валерьевич
Скоркина Дарья Владимировна
Соколова Виктория Андреевна
Тимоненкова Анна Александровна
Тришина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Ульянов Максим Витальевич
Фёдорова Анна Артёмовна
Федькина Анастасия Николаевна
Ферапонтова Жанна Петровна
Филатова Диана Алексеевна
Ходжаев Артём Тимурович
Царевская Полина Сергеевна
Чатаева Лиана Сайдумовна
Щиковская Валентина Андреевна
Якунина Диана Александровна
Камчатский край
Гуров Прохор Иванович
Козлова Кристина Дмитриевна
Поляков Иосиф Олегович
Санникова Надежда Алексеевна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Байрамуков Рамазан Русланович
Башкина Александра Денисовна
Боташев Руслан Олегович
Гербекова Елизавета Рустамовна
Есенеева Аминат Раджабовна
Есенеева Элина Эльдаровна
Кабардова Милана Арсеновна
Каракотов Тимур Рустамович
Лепшокова Мадина Кемаловна
Плахутина Валерия Владимировна
Прокопенко Ангелина Витальевна
Рыбникова Анастасия Владимировна
Спиридонова Елизавета Олеговна
Таранова Марина Николаевна
Тхагапсов Бетал Мурадинович
Хасанова Хадижа Зауровна
Чикатуева Дина Расимовна
Чомаев Осман Шамилевич
Чомаев Эльдар Шамилевич
Чомаева Эльза Шамилевна
Кемеровская область (А-Л)
Абляйкин Никита Витальевич
Аверьянова Валерия Ивановна
Антонцев Артём Алексеевич
Антяскина Валерия Константиновна
Басалаева Дарья Александровна
Батров Алёна Олегович
Башкуров Иван Дмитриевич
Баянова Алина Дмитриевна
Берляков Андрей Викторович
Берникова Александра Сергеевна
Болотов Александр Евгеньевич
Вагнер Алексей Кириллович
Вакуленко Ирина Георгиевна
Варич Анастасия Геннадьевна
Вдовина Елизавета Владимировна
Ведерникова Ксения Александровна
Верхоланцева Виктория Александровна
Весельчак Анна Алексеевна
Витовская Полина Александровна
Власенко Варвара Владимировна
Власова Алина Алексеевна
Воронцова Валентина Владимировна
Вострикова Анна Сергеевна
Габова Мария Юрьевна
Гармашова Диана Александровна
Гилев Руслан Максимович
Гомзяков Илья Алексеевич
Горяйнов Артём Игоревич
Грушевская Алина Борисовна
Дементьев Иван Алексеевич
Дербенева Дарина Вячеславовна
Долгополов Михаил Михайлович
Дондафер Роман Станиславович
Дурова Анастасия Олеговна
Изенкина Ксения Николаевна
Ирматова Нелли Сергеевна
Калинин Степан Александрович
Кальсина Юлия Олеговна
Капканщикова Марина Сергеевна
Караваев Никита Валерьевич
Карпов Сергей Владимирович
Каськов Дмитрий Андреевич
Кираковская Мария Александровна
Клещевский Аркадий Юрьевич
Коваль Мария Игоревна
Кожевникова Изабелла Владимировна
Кольмиллер Анна Олеговна
Комагорова Ульяна Сергеевна
Комогорцев Артём Пвлович
Коршунова Софья Алексеевна
Котельникова Наталья Дмитриевна
Красковский Максим Сергеевич
Кривенкова Елизавета Никоалевна
Кузьмин Виталий Сергеевич
Курбангулов Ринат Сергеевич
Кутепов Валерий Васильевич
Лаптев Никита Александрович
Лемтюгова Ольга Владиславовна
Кемеровская область (М-Я)
Макаркина Мария Александровна
Мамонтова Марина Анатольевна
Маркосян Лев Шаликоевич
Машкова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Митрошина Ангелина Витальевна
Муромцева Ольга Владимировна
Мухарев Алексей Дмитриевич
Налимова Софья Юрьевна
Носова Анна Александровна
Нургалеева Валерия Артуровна
Паздникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Петров Андрей Евгеньевич
Попов Александр Александрович
Прокопенко Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Прокопенко Елена Владимировна
Просекова Алина Сергеевна
Пятых Данил Александрович
Романишина Екатерина Богдановна
Садловская Виктория Егоровна
Севостьянова Екатерина Олеговна
Сергеева Виталия Александровна
Сибиряков Вадим Глебович
Сидоренко Юлия Александровна
Смирнова Ирина Вячеславовна
Сохарев Александр Викторович
Стасюк Алена Александровна
Сторожук Александр Антонович
Строканев Игорь Андреевич
Строкатов Егор Петрович
Сусленкова Эльвира Сергеевна
Суслова Криститна Евгеньевна
Сухова Ирина Николаевна
Темирбулатова Софья Маратовна
Томас Екатерина Сергеевна
Топашян Шушан Ревиковна
Французенко Полина Павловна
Халеков Матвей Романович
Черкашин Артем Петрович
Четвергов Семен Дмитриевич
Чикишева Олеся Руслановна
Шаймарданов Антон Сергеевич
Шаймухаметов Кирилл Станиславович
Шилина Ирина Михайловна
Шипшина Анастасия Сергеевна
Шошина Дарина Васильевна
Энгель -Брехт Арина Александровна
Юркова Валерия Вячеславовна
Ячменев Яков Андреевич
Кировская область
Адамайтис Игорь Михайлович
Батраков Кирилл Алексеевич
Бердникова Юлия Сергеевна
Васина Лада Антоновна
Друздева Екатерина Михайловна
Казаков Филипп Александрович
Конькова Виктория Аркадьевна
Кореев Даниил Олегович
Онохова Анастасия Сергеевна
Поклонов Егор Андреевич
Пысаный Роман Валерьевич
Санникова Елизавета Алексеевна
Халимова Ильмира Анисовна
Черменина Надежда Сергеевна
Черных Юлия Сергеевна
Шарафутдинов Айрат Рамильевич
Шкляева Анастасия Викторовна
Шулятьева Диана Сергеевна
Ямшанова Ксения Валерьевна
Костромская область
Дубова Ульяна Александровна
Ершов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Киселева Анастасия Павловна
Яблоков Андрей Олегович
Краснодарский край (А-Л)
Агабекян Сумбат Витальевич
Акопджанов Тигран Артурович
Алексеева Мария Аркадьевна
Алиева Севиля Неджеф кизи
Амралиев Даниил Рустамович
Аристова Ионна Алексеевна
Архипова Софья Михайловна
Атаев Назар Алиханович
Баратян Элеонора Зорайровна
Баюнц Виктория Денисовна
Бирюков Иван Алексеевич
Близнюк Аделина Сергеевна
Борисова Ева Евгеньевна
Брагина Лидия Максимовна
Бражникова Юлия Сергеевна
Быстрых Максим Юрьевич
Вдовин Олег Александрович
Верещагин Георгий Александрович
Верещака Анна Сергеевна
Верле Дмитрий Александрович
Володина Татьяна Андреевна
Ворожбянский Семен Алексеевич
Гасанова Анна Константиновна
Головин Данил Андреевич
Горбенко Александр Александрович
Горбулинский Никита Денисович
Грамэ Маргарета отсутсвует
Гришин Владислав Александрович
Гунина Елизавета Вячеславовна
Гуров Арсений Георгиевич
Дубровина Вера Николаевна
Ермишина Валерия Михайловна
Ефименко Анастасия Вячеславовна
Зинченко Никита Михайлович
Зинченко Полина Артуровна
Зозуля Инна Олеговна
Золотцев Руслан Аркадьевич
Ищенко Дарья Александровна
Казакова Виктория Владимировна
Кизилева Аделина Денисовна
Коблев Дамир Мадинович
Колпакова Ярослава Константиновна
Комарова Эвелина Евгеньевна
Комаровский Илья Андреевич
Коротецкая Анастасия Дмитриевна
Короткова Алика Сергеевна
Косенко Снежана Евгеньевна
Костин Артур Анатольевич
Криворучко Иван Александрович
Круглов Артемий Борисович
Куцина Милена Мирославовна
Кучмистова Кристина Андреевна
Лебедева Кристина Викторовна
Литвинов Алексей Андреевич
Краснодарский край (М-Я)
Мазий Виктория Игоревна
Мамонов Иван Михайлович
Марченко Любовь Николаевна
Матвеев Даниил Александрович
Мацук Милана Александровна
Муселимян Крикор Сергеевич
Муселимян Тимур Сергеевич
Ордынцева Лилия Валерьевна
Осадчая Светлана Алексеевна
Охват Данила Валерьевич
Петров Вадим Михайлович
Петрусенко Иван Николаевич
Петухов Анатолий Русланович
Писарь Алина Александровна
Плотников Егор Владимирович
Плотникова Надежда Александровна
Подшивалова Варвара Алексеевна
Полеводова Алина Алексеевна
Польховская Ольга Андреевна
Поляков Владимир Алексеевич
Пурыгин Даниил Сергеевич
Разумова Татьяна Олеговна
Саморядов Лев Алексеевич
Сафарова Виктория Алиевна
Сафонов Илья Александрович
Семакина Кристина Алексеевна
Сенина Кристина Сергеевна
Сергеева Анастасия Михайловна
Сергиенко Софья Алексеевна
Ситников Кирилл Алексеевич
Соколов Михаил Васильевич
Соловьева София Борисовна
Спиридонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Стефанова Мария Александровна
Сулим Софья Сергеевна
Супрун Елена Игоревна
Титаренко Владислав Викторович
Томилова Ксения Сергеевна
Трефилова Виктория Евгеньевна
Трусевич Максим Денисович
Улановская Полина Евгеньевна
Улыбина Ольга Вадимовна
Фазызянов Дмитрий Александрович
Филимонова Ангелина Сергеевна
Фролов Вячеслав Валерьевич
Хитровская Анастасия Александровна
Хомяков Станислав Артемович
Хурцидзе Нино Бесиковна
Челидзе София Бессарионовна
Чепурко Ангелина Васильевна
Чечетин Сергей Александрович
Чижен Диана Алексеевна
Чугина Анастасия Андреевна
Шайхутдинова Анастасия Александровна
Шелкоплясова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Шумилина Татьяна Александровна
Шушвал Мария Геннадьевна
Щербаков Никита Александрович
Яценко Андрей Викторович
Красноярский край
Алексеева Снежана Александровна
Астамиров Рамзан Сераждиевич
Белов Артем Сергеевич
Брусникин Николай Владимирович
Васильева Дарья Юрьевна
Васильева Елизавета Андреевна
Власенко Виктория Геннадьевна
Гордеев Данил Валерьевич
Грош Марина Алексеевна
Гурова Ирина Вячеславовна
Демьянов Артём Вячеславович
Егоров Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Закирова Агния Петровна
Закутасова Екатерина Сергеевна
Заморозова Диана Олеговна
Захаров Андрей Русланович
Ившин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Игнатьева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Кажанова Марина Дмитриевна
Кирюшин Андрей Витальевич
Кравец Ирина Викторовна
Кривошеин Даниил Сергеевич
Кузнецова Ксения Дмитриевна
Кузьмина Анна Сергеевна
Лямина Олеся Сергеевна
Марунич Михаил Антонович
Матюхин Сайёд Бахромович
Обанин Мирон Александрович
Овтина Ангелина Руслановна
Озол Галина Анатольевна
Плетухова Диана Ивановна
Плетухова Диана Ивановна
Плеханова Зоя Александровна
Речкин Алексей Игоревич
Речкин Егор Игоревич
Санталайнен Анастасия Сергеевна
Спирин Максим Сергеевич
Старовойтова Дарья Алексеевна
Торчакова Мадина Ньюсретовна
Федоров Александр Дмитриевич
Харитонов Андрей Сергеевич
Шамбер Александр Алексеевич
Шарапова Анастасия Сергеевна
Шкутан Максим Михайлович
Курганская область
Адессерман Полина Константиновна
Аксенов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Антропов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Важенина Анастасия Олеговна
Варакосов Антон Владимирович
Виноградова Ольга Вячеславовна
Гавриляк Светлана Васильевна
Глинка Юлия Сергеевна
Грязнов Данил Алексеевич
Доможирова Виктория Александровна
Кочева Полина Евгеньевна
Мешкова Наталья Олеговна
Михренина Мария Алексеевна
Мочалов Максим Сергеевич
Мыльников Дмитрий Сергеевич
Нечаев Всеволод Андреевич
Пронина Виктория Константиновна
Распопов Александр Александрович
Романова Наталья Олеговна
Сиговатов Владислав Андреевич
Соколова Дарья Андреевна
Сычков Данил Сергеевич
Фирсова Ксения Вячеславовна
Фомина Дарья Алексеевна
Черноскулова Арина Петровна
Щербинина Александра Андреевна
Юрина Ксения Алексеевна
Курская область (А-Л)
Абдуллин Арслан Ильнурович
Алимбекова Карина Александровна
Андрухович Екатерина Михайловна
Атрепьев Артем Григорьевич
Бабанина Алёна Алексеевна
Бадтиев Николай Витальевич
Белашов Алексей Сергеевич
Белых Мария Сергеевна
Бобынцев Илья Леонидович
Богданова Екатерина Сергеевна
Бодрых Антон Владимирович
Бондаренко Алина Александровна
Брусенцева Анна Владимировна
Бутко Надежда Петровна
Вакуленко Евгений Геннадьевич
Ванина Дарья Ивановна
Галкина Алина Сергеевна
Герцева Ксения Алексеевна
Гончарова Виктория Михайловна
Горбачев Максим Андреевич
Громов Никита Игоревич
Дагиянова Зейнаб Закарья кизи
Дегтимирова Анна Юрьевна
Демина Мария Александровна
Долгих Дарья Денисовна
Дубровская Диана Константиновна
Евсюков Ярослав Артемович
Есипова Ульяна Николаевна
Жилина София Вячеславовна
Жиров Дмитрий Николаевич
Заднепровский Алексей Сергеевич
Зайцева Татьяна Николаевна
Зобонова Мария Алексеевна
Илларионова Мария Николаевна
Киселёв Пётр Витальевич
Кишкина Валерия Андреевна
Климова Карина Олеговна
Ковалева Анастасия Андреевна
Комардина Дарина Алексеевна
Корнейчук Дмитрий Артемиевич
Коростелева Кристина Геннадьевна
Кривоченко Алина Александровна
Крюкова Александра Олеговна
Крюкова Ксения Максимовна
Кузнецова Екатерина Юрьевна
Кутейникова Виктория Юрьевна
Лагутина Любовь Александровна
Латыпова Дарья Вячеславовна
Литвиненко Александра Владимировна
Логвинова Мария Владимировна
Курская область (М-Я)
Маклакова Елизавета Эдуардовна
Маньшин Михаил Вадимович
Маркова София Романовна
Маслова Елена Владимировна
Медведева Екатерина Андреевна
Миронов Егор Александрович
Мирошниченко Никита Владимирович
Митасова Ирина Сергеевна
Мудрова Ксения Александровна
Нестерова Юлия Сергеевна
Пикалов Александр Александрович
Плотников Кирилл Андреевич
Подтуркин Никита Андреевич
Придворова Софья Владимировна
Разинкова Оксана Вячеславовна
Рожкова Ульяна Андреевна
Рожнов Николай Константинович
Сабитова Замира Исрафиловна
Салогубова Ксения Юрьевна
Селиванов Максим Юрьевич
Семенчук Елизавета Юрьевна
Сизенова Ангелина Владиславовна
Симченко Алексей Витальевич
Синюгина Ангелина Алексеевна
Татевосян Игорь Владимирович
Тихий Артем Николаевич
Тулупова Анастасия Андреевна
Тюленева Ирина Игоревна
Фенина Елизавета Алексеевна
Харлашкин Максим Игоревич
Цвырова Инна Сергеевна
Чекрыгина Алина Александровна
Черкасов Савелий Михайлович
Шандак Татьяна Олеговна
Шаталова Александра Денисовна
Шенцева Дарья Генадьевна
Шишкова Анастасия Романовна
Школьных Ангелина Вадимовна
Щербинина Александра Николаевна
Щуров Игорь Сергеевич
Юдаков Павел Анатольевич
Языков Григорий Викторович
Ленинградская область
Алексеев Александр Андреевич
Алексеев Владислав Тимурович
Андреева Ксения Вячеславовна
Анохин Олег Сергеевич
Аретова Александра Игоревна
Асташенко Ксения Игоревна
Бакуменко Григорий Витальевич
Баскаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Болгова Варвара Валентиновна
Боровская Ксения Александровна
Ваничева Кристина Алексеевна
Виноградова Эльвира Руслановна
Войнов Никита Эдуардович
Волков Павел Сергеевич
Геращенко Алина Григорьевна
Глонти Анна Кирилловна
Голощаков Андрей Андреевич
Горбач Виктория Дмитриевна
Данилова Диана Вячеславовна
Денисов Александр Игоревич
Дзык Валентина Корнелиевна
Дорогин Александр Владимирович
Доцина Алина Денисовна
Ермолаев Артем Викторович
Ермолаева Дарья Алексеевна
Ефанов Егор Романович
Ефимова Елизавета Романовна
Ефремов Александр Игоревич
Желудов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
Зиновьева Алиса Денисовна
Исмагулова Рената Нурлановна
Ковман Ирина Геннадьевна
Константинов Дмитрий Владимирович
Конюхова Дарья Александровна
Кубашевская Василиса Андреевна
Кудрина Татьяна Васильевна
Кукушкина Полина Игоревна
Куликов Никита Павлович
Курашева Карина Денисовна
Лебедев Антон Юрьевич
Лебедев Илья Юрьевич
Макарчук Даниил Григорьевич
Мальцев Алексей Петрович
Манойлин Артем Романович
Мицко Алексей Владимирович
Мохаммад Ариф Ариана Шарифовна
Орлов Михаил Федорович
Осиев Илья Антонович
Панасюк Мария Алексеевна
Портнова Анна Эдуардовна
Пучков Леонид Александрович
Самохвалов Никита Андреевич
Сиденко Елизавета Владиславовна
Синичкина Анастасия Александровна
Соколова Анжелика Николаевна
Соловьев Артемий Антонович
Таран Анастасия Александровна
Тюхтина Анастасия Викторовна
Хатрусов Александр Сергеевич
Хозяинов Сергей Ильич
Чистобаев Александр Валерьевич
Шашкова Екатерина Мурадовна
Шевченко Владислав Валерьевич
Шелякин Даниил Евгеньевич
Широкова Дарья Алексееана
Штогрин Александр Васильевич
Липецкая область
Абдуллаева Дилара Рамгизовна
Алексенко Сергей Сергеевич
Андреева Екатерина Андреевна
Белова Анастасия Алексеевна
Берсенева Анна Романовна
Боровков Виталий Сергеевич
Бородин Алексей Михайлович
Брезжунов Егор Сергеевич
Веселов Александр Андреевич
Власова Станислава Сергеевна
Воробьев Николай Александрович
Гашникова Ксения Владимировна
Двойченков Иван Владимирович
Дорохина Виктория Михайловна
Дубонина Ангелина Алексеевна
Землянухина Екатерина Андреевна
Золотухин Дмитрий Максимович
Иванов Александр Васильевич
Измалков Станислав Кириллович
Канунцева Валерия Романовна
Колмакова Валерия Андреевна
Королева Анна Алексеевна
Кузнецов Никита Владиславович
Кузькина Полина Владимировна
Курышев Федор Михайлович
Кухаренко Дарья Владимировна
Кучин Иван Владимирович
Лагутин Илья Алексеевич
Лесникова Татьяна Александровна
Лихоперская Анна Андреевна
Макарова Ольга Викторовна
Марабян Алина Аркадьевна
Мезинова Лилия Сергеевна
Мелихова Ангелина Олеговна
Мухин Алексей Максимович
Нестерова Анна Викторовна
Никитина Ксения Сергеевна
Перехожих Данила Валентинович
Поволяева Елизавета Алексеевна
Попов Андрей Алесандрович
Портнова Полина Вячеславовна
Рыкова Таисия Алексеевна
Скворцова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Сучков Максим Андреевич
Турсунова Светлана Алишеровна
Филатов Александр Сергеевич
Хорольский Павел Владимирович
Хорошилова Полина Вадимовна
Чеботарев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Чугунова Светлана Алексеевна
Чуркин Дмитрий Александрович
Шипулин Дмитрий Витальевич
Щербакова Анна Сергеевна
Магаданская область
Ампилова Анна Сергеевна
Бородакова Екатерина Николаевна
Громов Никита Матвеевич
Лёгенький Степан Николаевич
Москва
Андреева Кристина Петровна
Бегунова Ольга Геннадьевна
Белякова Яна Ильинична
Бородина Василиса Александровна
Вальчевская Елизавета Сергеевна
Воропаева Надежда Николаевна
Галкина Надежда Михайловна
Гладков Ян Сергеевич
Журкин Никита Геннадьевич
Злобин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Ивановская Лилия Михайловна
Ионова Даяна Вячеславовна
Карманова Диана Олеговна
Колов Валерий Валерьевич
Ларионов Сергей Сергеевич
Лебедев Александр Владимирович
Левченко Кристина Александровна
Лежнев Лев Андреевич
Лызин Севастьян Вячеславович
Максимов Алексей Алексеевич
Масленников Виктор Викторович
Маслов Михаил Михайлович
Мрежина Диана Андреевна
Мурзов Павел Вячеславович
Подосенов Тимофей Олегович
Романова Ника Ильинична
Романович Юрий Геннадьевич
Севрюк Александр Сергеевич
Татаринов Георгий Андреевич
Тропец Юлия Юрьевна
Чаплыгин Дмитрий Михайлович
Шаляпина Ксения Александровна
Шапаренко Матвей Вячеславович
Юдин Герман Владимирович
Яковлева Татьяна Геннадьевна
Московская область (А-Л)
Азаренко Дарья Романова
Андронова Анастасия Вадимовна
Анисимов Никита Александрович
Аннушкина Анастасия Валерьевна
Антонова Василиса Алексеевна
Анцупов Артём Геннадьевич
Анцупова Анна Геннадьевна
Аралина Елена Андреевна
Асанова Эйприл Вильдановна
Ахмедов Сергей Сергеевич
Бабин Дмитрий Михайлович
Бакланова Екатерина Александровна
Баянова Екатерина Андреевна
Белова Ксения Валерьевна
Береснева Дарья Александровна
Бобров Максим Геннадьевич
Божко Алёна Сергеевна
Болочагина Юлия Владимировна
Большакова Варвара Андреевна
Буканева Анастасия Игоревна
Вандышева Валерия Эдуардовна
Василенко Павел Петрович
Вишневская Мария Андреевна
Вишневский Егор Андреевич
Волосюк Елена Ивановна
Волчков Алексей Александрович
Воробьева Светлана Александровна
Вяликов Владислав Юрьевич
Гайфуллина Лилия Азатовна
Герасименко Анна Витальевна
Глазкова Алина Владимировна
Джуринская Юлия Дмитриевна
Долотказин Даниэль Русланович
Дормидонова Лилия Павловна
Древо Мария Игоревна
Дробин Иван Игоревич
Егоров Дмитрий Иванович
Егоров Илья Васильевич
Зазульская Елизавета Александровна
Зайцева Полина Вячеславовна
Золочевский Владислав Иванович
Истомина Светлана Алексеевна
Карапунарлы Дмитрий Викторович
Карасева Жанна Вячеславовна
Клевцова Алиса Денисовна
Клетова Милана Евгеньевна
Ковернева Виктория Александровна
Колесникова Анастасия Васильевна
Королёва Кристина Витальевна
Коротаев Павел Фёдорович
Корчагина Мария Валерьевна
Корчагина Эвелина Алексеевна
Кругликова Светлана Александровна
Крылова Юлия Андреевна
Крысина Анастасия Антоновна
Кузнецова Луиза Врамовна
Лезер Андрей Александрович
Леонов Дмитрий Александрович
Люлина Виталия Михайловна
Московская область (М-Я)
Майорова Ксения Андреевна
Макаров Захар Алексеевич
Малачлы Иван Андреевич
Малыгина Инна Петровна
Малышева Софья Антоновна
Мартынова Лия Алексеевна
Матвеева Кира отчества нет
Минасян Артем Сергеевич
Миронов Владимир Константинович
Митина Виолетта Геннадьевна
Михайлова Елизавета Артемовна
Могайбо Екатерина Игоревна
Олексий Илья Владимирович
Перепелица Андрей Игоревич
Подмарьков Владислав Александрович
Прохоров Павел Михайлович
Пшеничная Анастасия Сергеевна
Радионова Кира Павловна
Рахматуллин Марат Илдусович
Романишин Григорий Сергеевич
Романов Никита Александрович
Савелькин Даниил Александрович
Сгибнева Татьяна Алексеевна
Семёнова Алина Михайловна
Серов Кирилл Олегович
Сецко Ярослав Александрович
Сидоров Тимур Константинович
Скобелев Василий Андреевич
Скрыпников Михаил
Смотров Юрий Андреевич
Спиридонова Нина Алексеевна
Стукалина Мария Александровна
Сувернева Мария Олеговна
Суворов Даниил Павлович
Сурова Ольга Юрьевна
Сусаева Елизавета Александровна
Тонких Анастасия Александровна
Топоркова Кристина Ивановна
Тюрина Ульяна Михайловна
Устинов Роман Павлович
Устинов Сергей Анатольевич
Федина Анна Евгеньевна
Федорина Полина Алексеевна
Филатов Алексей Михайлович
Филимонов Феликс Викторович
Фрунза Ариана Эдуардовна
Хасанова Майрам Сафовудиновна
Хохлова Полина Николаевна
Хуснетдинова Карина Маратовна
Цыганкова Любовь Андреевна
Шаляпина Дарья Владимировна
Шарипова Анна Артёмовна
Шелковникова Александра Сергеевна
Шемякин Максим Алексеевич
Шереметева Елизавета Павловна
Широкова Софья Алексеевна
Шичков Алексей Александрович
Шляева Наталья Михайловна
Штеклейн Александр Антонович
Юнжакова Арина Сергеевна
Мурманская область
Богданова Оксана Юрьевна
Верховод Всеволод Павлович
Волостных Алёна Дмитриевна
Ганичева Виктория Кирилловна
Григоращенко Даниил Сергеевич
Дорощук Денис Васильевич
Жачкина Екатерина Александровна
Карелина Элеонора Анатольевна
Коржаков Кирилл Викторович
Коржева Ксения Николаевна
Красюков Вячеслав Игоревич
Мельник Роман Русланович
Тесленко Ирина Леонидовна
Цапаева Александра Артемовна
Шохина Юлия Владимировна
Ненецкий автономный округ
Ипатова Софья Олеговна
Нижегородская область (А-И)
Абанин Денис Сергеевич
Агаджанян Мелик Каренович
Агеева Дарья Андреевна
Акатьев Алексей Александрович
Акатьев Олег Александрович
Алексеев Егор Алексеевич
Анохин Александр Сергеевич
Антонова Екатерина Сергеевна
Арзуманян Эдмон Мхижарович
Артемова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Афонин Даниил Дмитриевич
Бажутова Антонина Сергеевна
Барахов Тимофей Николаевич
Баровик Олег Александрович
Бархатова Алина Алексеевна
Берникова Виктория Игоревна
Бледнова Дарья Романовна
Богер Лионелла Евгеньевна
Большаков Илья Артёмович
Большакова Елизавета Игоревна
Буланкин Матвей Михайлович
Буцицин Кирилл Русланович
Варварина Елизавета Ивановна
Вилкова Варвара Алексеевна
Владимирова Юлия Игоревна
Ворожцова Анастасия Николаевна
Ворошилова Злата Максимовна
Ганюшина Ульяна Алексеевна
Ганюшкина Валерия Дмитриевна
Гарденгер Вероника Викторовна
Герасименко Майя Михайловна
Глазов Даниил Михайлович
Глинушкина Татьяна Дмитриевна
Глотова Мария Аркадьевна
Гоголин Павел Владимирович
Гришина Кристина Алексеевна
Губанова Мария Александровна
Дарьенкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Демина Александра Сергеевна
Денисов Максим Сергеевич
Дружинина Ольга Олеговна
Дружков Александр Сергеевич
Елхова Елена Анатольевна
Жгутова Мария Павловна
Заболотина Елена Александровна
Закевич Никита Игоревич
Захаров Андрей Валерьевич
Захаров Павел Олегович
Захарычева Алана Ивановна
Звонов Арсений Витальевич
Зорина Галина Адриановна
Зубанкова Ирина Евгеньевна
Иванина Олеся Дмитриевна
Иванов Тимофей Александрович
Иорданская Снежанна Сергеевна
Иорданский Данила Сергеевич
Искрицкая Инна Алексеевна
Исполатова Елизавета Владимировна
Нижегородская область (К-П)
Каземирова Александра Юрьевна
Калёнова Кира Сергеевна
Касаткина Ирина Сергеевна
Касницкий Валентин Андреевич
Киселев Алексей Юрьевич
Класс Владимир Александрович
Климачкова Вероника Сергеевна
Климина Валерия Николаевна
Козлова Ксения Александровна
Коклюев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Корягов Артем Александрович
Краснослободцева Татьяна Николаевна
Кривицын Игнат Александрович
Круглов Кирилл Александрович
Крылова Анастасия Алексеевна
Кувшинова Дарья Сергеевна
Кузнецова Анна Евгеньевна
Куклева Тамара Александровна
Курнавина Кристина Сергеевна
Куртанов Василий Сергеевич
Кутыров Никита Алексеевич
Лаптев Егор Николаевич
Леушин Михаил Сергеевич
Логинов Дмитрий Андреевич
Луковкин Илья Сергеевич
Макаров Артём Сергеевич
Макарова Оксана Дмитриевна
Мальков Кирилл Андреевич
Мамонтова Нина Николаевна
Мангушева Влада Игоревна
Маркин Николай Михайлович
Мартынова Мария Евгеньевна
Мартьянов Матвей Сергеевич
Маслов Даниил Юрьевич
Махалов Дмитрий Андреевич
Медведева Мария Олеговна
Меркулова Ольга Александровна
Миронова Оксана Александровна
Михайлов Александр Ярославович
Михайлова Яна Алексеевна
Михельсон Герман Александрович
Молодцова София Михайловна
Монастырецкая Ксения Александровна
Монастырецкая Ксения Александровна
Мохнов Антон Игоревич
Муборакшоева Анастасия Мусаввировна
Мухарина Мария Дмитриевна
Мухотдинов Ильгиз Шамилевич
Некрасов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Новгородцев Максим Александрович
Орлов Егор Олегович
Пайкова Надежда Васильевна
Панова Анастасия Львовна
Пелихов Василий Владимирович
Пигалин Олег Эдуардович
Плотников Андрей Владимирович
Полнякова Екатерина Юрьевна
Полозова Евгения Михайловна
Понтаева Елена Владимировна
Попова Дарья Акадьевна
Прахов Макар Игоревич
Пчельников Сергей Сергеевич
Пшеницына Полина Сергеевна
Нижегородская область (Р-Я)
Радостев Данил Дмитриевич
Рождественская Валерия Юрьевна
Романова Анастасия Сергеевна
Румянцева Дарья
Рыжова Арина Михайловна
Самарин Егор Сергеевич
Селин Анатолий Олегович
Сергеев Сергей Алексеевич
Сергиенко Ольга Алексеевна
Синюхин Матвей Иванович
Слюняева Екатерина Дмитриевна
Сметанин Антон Владимирович
Смирнов Николай Сергеевич
Смирнова Светлана Александровна
Смирнова Татьяна Владимировна
Соков Алексей Валерьевич
Соколов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Солнцева Ксения Михайловна
Соснина Анастасия Александровна
Стешина Татьяна Александровна
Строкина Дарья Игоревна
Струбалина Кристина Александровна
Суворов Алексей Михайлович
Талаев Даниил Игоревич
Тарасова Алина Вадимовна
Тиханов Дмитрий Игоревич
Ткаченко Глеб Александрович
Тошнова Анастасия Сергеевна
Тренина Алина Александровна
Тулупов Никита Сергеевич
Тюрин Марк Александрович
Тюрин Марк Александрович
Тябрина Юлия Сергеевна
Уваров Матвей Денисович
Ульянова Анна Борисовна
Ульянычева Дарья Александровна
Урванцев Егор Александрович
Устинова Екатерина Георгиевна
Федорова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Федотова Вероника Сергеевна
Филькина Дарья Сергеевна
Фролов Евгений Александрович
Хлебницин Михаил Алексеевич
Хряпин Александр Алексеевич
Цверова Александра Сергеевна
Цветков Никита Дмитриевич
Цыгвинцев Сергей Сергеевич
Чесноков Денис Константинович
Чичварин Павел Олегович
Шевелёва Алла Сергеевна
Шибалкина Таисия Анатольевна
Шишова Елизавета Денисовна
Шошина Варвара Александровна
Щепетинщиков Кирилл Михайлович
Щербинина Елизавета Романовна
Яшин Михаил Владимирович
Новгородская область
Александрова Анастасия Алексеевна
Андреева Ульяна Владимировна
Арапова Ксения Андреевна
Ванина Маргарита Александровна
Васильев Леонид Павлович
Волкова Яна Алексеевна
Воронцов Максим Александрович
Гаевая Валерия Сергеевна
Губернаторова Екатерина Андреевна
Еремеева Александра Олеговна
Заморина Диана Дмитриевна
Иванов Матвей Сергеевич
Ильина Елена Валерьевна
Кирасирова Анна Андреевна
Кудрявцева Александра Николаевна
Муромцев Дмитрий Андреевич
Муромцев Дмитрий Андреевич
Орлова Елена Алексеевна
Павлов Андрей Александрович
Перчиков Тимофей Евгеньевич
Поляченко Мария Геннадьевна
Романова Анастасия Павловна
Савонов Валерий Васильевич
Семёнова Ирина Игоревна
Сидорова Ксения Александровна
Слепнев Станислав Анатольевич
Соловьева Софья Владимировна
Тимофеев Семён Иванович
Типукин Владислав Сергеевич
Фёдорова Камилла Артёмовна
Цельбель Глеб Сергеевич
Чернявский Алексей Сергеевич
Чупина Дарья Вячеславовна
Шилкина Виктория Эдуардовна
Новосибирская область
Боднева Дарья Сергеевна
Булгакова Анастасия Максимовна
Васильев Данила Сергеевич
Галь Анастасия Алексеевна
Дудко Валерия Викторовна
Едренкин Данила Александрович
Емец Андрей Александрович
Забелина Юлия Сергеевна
Зыбарева Полина Алексеевна
Зырянова Мария Андреевна
Коломникова Дина Вадимовна
Котыхова Дарья Вадимовна
Крапивкина Марина Ивановна
Кузьменко Егор Романович
Лимасова Софья Петровна
Лиханова Ксения Александровна
Мешкова Полина Сергеевна
Парамонова Елена Вячеславовна
Петрова Дарья Андреевна
Рубан Денис Александрович
Солдатова Ангелина Дмитриевна
Федорова Анастасия Алексеевна
Федосеев Никита Романович
Шабатько Мария Сергеевна
Шульга Марк Александрович
Омская область
Анискин Евгений Евгеньевич
Аршава Макар Иванович
Богдашина Наталья Игоревна
Болотов Сергей Антонович
Гнеушев Семён Вячеславович
Гоман Виолетта Алексеевна
Горинов Кирилл Алексеевич
Дубенская Юлия Александровна
Дышлевский Вадим Дмитриевич
Каменова Маргарита Рашидовна
Коротков Виктор Олегович
Луковкина Диана Олеговна
Панков Кирилл Викторович
Прикман Артемий Иванович
Пфафенрот Елизавета Васильевна
Рудько Ольга Анатольевна
Савченко Маргарита Сергеевна
Сафронова Мария Кирилловна
Синеокая Полина Николаевна
Тарабанова Мария Дмитриевна
Хныкин Никита Витальевич
Черев Илья Максимович
Черепанов Руслан Алексеевич
Оренбургская область (А-И)
Абдуллина Руфина Родисовна
Агабекян Карина Арменовна
Агадуллина Наталья Олеговна
Алексеев Владислав Алексеевич
Амиров Юрий Миниярович
Артём Уткин Артём Уткин Сергеевич
Асулгареева Альбина Руслановна
Байгильдина Виктория Динаровна
Балабанчик Дмитрий Романович
Балахонова Алина Алексеевна
Баранова Лика Сергеевна
Барышева Анастасия Алексеевна
Белова Алина Алексеевна
Беляев Константин Валерьевич
Бимагамбетов Руслан Нурлыбекович
Борозенко Софья Андреевна
Будильникова Елена Сергеевна
Будникова Екатерина Андреевна
Буранбаева Айгуль Руслановна
Буянов Дмитрий Александрович
Васильева Виктория Сергеевна
Витчужанина Вероника Александровна
Волженцев Сергей Валерьевич
Ворожейкин Иван Алексеевич
Габинет Гордей Витальевич
Гаврилов Никита Алексеевич
Гаврилова Татьяна Алексеевна
Галиуллина Диана Альбертовна
Гиззатулина Эльвира Игоревна
Гончар Полина Дмитриевна
Горбунова Елизавета Павловна
Горина Милана Андреевна
Гурьянова Анастасия Сергеевна
Данилова Наталья Андреевна
Дедловский Василий Александрович
Дедюля Дмитрий Вячеславович
Долгих Аделина Андреевна
Дударева Анастасия Анатольевна
Дуйсембаева Сауле Ахлжановна
Елисеева Василиса Спартаковна
Ермакова София Абраамовна
Ефимова Татьяна Александровна
Журавлёв Иван Николаевич
Журавлева Алена Михайловна
Землянская Варвара Андреевна
Зиганшина Эльвина Шамильевна
Зинатуллин Тимур Талгатович
Зорина Виктория Алексеевна
Иванова Алена Денисовна
Игнатов Игорь Викторович
Идигишева Аделина Алмазовна
Иманова Снежана Сержановна
Исаев Никита Евгеньевич
Оренбургская область (К-П)
Казаков Александр Витальевич
Казаков Алексей Олегович
Казаков Семен Олегович
Кашапова Эльвина Ильмировна
Кенжебаев Айсат Маратович
Кенжигалиева Ольга Марселевна
Киреев Александр Анатольевич
Клименко Анастасия Константиновна
Книсс Даниэль Владимирович
Князева Анна Евгеньевна
Князькин Константин Михайлович
Козловская Лена Хусаиновна
Козловский Сергей Евгеньевич
Кондрюк Юлия Николаевна
Корнеева Диана Дмитриевна
Косарева Арина Дмитриевна
Крутихина Анастасия Сергеевна
Круцкина Марина Игоревна
Кузьмин Матвей Михайлович
Кульжанов Талгат Амангельдыевич
Курошин Игорь Викторович
Кушаев Максим Рустамович
Лаврищев Дмитрий Максимович
Летуновская Светлана Михайловна
Лукъяненко Ксения Артуровна
Лыков Кирилл Сергеевич
Макеева Дарья Валерьевна
Маматенко Валерия Андреевна
Минжулина Виктория Сергеевна
Мкртчян Жанна Гамлетовна
Морозова Ирина Дмитриевна
Музафарова Диана Наильевна
Муканова Карина Бериковна
Муратова Алина Маратовна
Мурзаханов Дамир Ринатович
Мухамеджанова Асель Руфатовна
Мухарямов Руслан Фатыхович
Наумова Анастасия Юрьевна
Невдаха Максим Сергеевич
Неонова Валерия Сергеевна
Никитина Евгения Игоревна
Никифорова Виктория Максимовна
Пахомова Екатерина Андреевна
Пензова Дарья Алексеевна
Пересыпкин Данил Евгеньнвич
Перунова Валерия Валерьевна
Пивкина Наталья Владимировна
Пигарина Мария Игоревна
Плотникова Татьяна Сергеевна
Попов Тимофей Андреевич
Пугачев Владислав Витальевич
Оренбургская область (Р-Я)
Радаев Александр Сергеевич
Рахимов Тимур Русланович
Рахманов Владислав Евгеньевич
Рахматуллина Дарина Ильгизовна
Рахматуллина Яна Тахировна
Романова Алиса Рафаильевна
Рыжкова Варвара Петровна
Рябова Она Сергеевна
Рябухин Сергей Владимирович
Садыков Тимур Александрович
Сало Артем Ришатович
Самихова Элина Эдуардовна
Самолюк Валерия Алексеевна
Сасова Валентина Игоревна
Саяпин Никита Владимирович
Сейткулова Эльвина Ренатовна
Семейкин Андрей Алексеевич
Семёнова Дарья Aндреевна
Сибрин Никита Андреевич
Сиваракша Валерия Викторовна
Сизова Софья Сергеевна
Синёв Даниил Евгеньевич
Ситникова Екатерина Владимировна
Склярова Виктория Павловна
Сондарева Кристина Витальевна
Старостин Даниил Владимирович
Степанова Анастасия Ивановна
Судаков Максим Олегович
Сурнова Виктория Александровна
Тимахович Николай Владимирович
Тихонов Максим Алексеевич
Тишина Алиса Владимировна
Тищенко Арина Андреевна
Токарева Евгения Сергеевна
Торопцев Владислав Владимирович
Траньович Екатерина Евгеньевна
Тухбиева Лиана Ягфаровна
Тюрникова Татьяна Николаевна
Тяпухина Екатерина Александровна
Фёдорова Мария Юрьевна
Федотов Александр Николаевич
Хабибуллин Сагит Ришатович
Хабибуллина Гулия Гамилевна
Хаванская Арина Алексеевна
Хамов Олег Васильевич
Ханнанова Юлия Рафаилевна
Хрящиков Никита Николаевич
Хуббулина Эльвира Камилевна
Циунель Дарья Викторовна
Черепанова Алина Витальевна
Шамина Арина Алексеевна
Шатохина Юлия Алексеевна
Швидок Анастасия Александровна
Шестаев Михаил Сергеевич
Шукшин Николай Александрович
Шулаева Дарина Алексеевна
Шульга Кристина Евгеньевна
Юмашев Иван Алексеевич
Юрасов Денис Андреевич
Якупов Ильяс Динюсович
Орловская область
Белова Валерия Юрьевна
Блинников Владимир Андреевич
Бречкина Алевтина Павловна
Булатникова Мария Сергеевна
Булышев Павел Александрович
Валуев Егор Константинович
Вершинин Александр Сергеевич
Волокидина Анастасия Александровна
Грачёв Иван Денисович
Гревцева Алёна Константиновна
Захарчева Анастасия Сергеевна
Иванкова Екатерина Николаевна
Иванова Ольга Николаевна
Кирякова Карина Киряковна
Митина Юлия Александровна
Паршина Евгения Ивановна
Перелыгин Глеб Павлович
Петухова Анастасия Аркадьевна
Полухина Ксения Олеговна
Прохорова Елизавета Вячеславовна
Распопова Анна Алексеевна
Рубаков Антон Владимирович
Сапелкина Анна Викторовна
Сенокосов Кирилл Александрович
Степанова Екатерина Олеговна
Столярова Анастасия Сергеевна
Строева Татьяна Ивановна
Трубецкая Мария Александровна
Ухаль Евгения Михайловна
Фомкина Анастасия Вячеславовна
Чёрная Надежда Андреевна
Шебашов Даниил Константинович
Шевченко Ирина Ивановна
Яковлева Анастасия Николаевна
Пензенская область
Аверочкин Павел Сергеевич
Бураева Алевтина Александровна
Востриков Иван Сергеевич
Гаврина Анастасия Юрьевна
Глухов Давид Павлович
Душутина Анна Вячеславовна
Комлев Илья Олегович
Переточкина Анастасия Андреевна
Савлов Алексей Алексеевич
Семенов Михаил Алексеевич
Шабакаева Эльмира Рашитовна
Пермский край
Альшина Кристина Евгеньевна
Анохина Нина Романовна
Арсентьев Дмитрий Олегович
Булдаков Владислав Михайлович
Венцлавович Дарья Александровна
Вяткина Кристина Олеговна
Гамидова Фидан Фарахим Кызы
Гасумов Игорь Багирович
Ерофеев Никита Сергеевич
Каблинов Кирилл Александрович
Каменских Алексей Николаевич
Кудрестенко Полина Игоревна
Кузаев Марат Вилдарович
Кылосов Денис Алексеевич
Лоханина Влада Сергеевна
Лысенко Софья Денисовна
Лысых Вероника Владимировна
Патрушева Анастасия Александровна
Пестряков Виктор Алексеевич
Попов Егор Александрович
Радостев Тимофей Игоревич
Сидоренко Татьяна Сергеевна
Созинова Валерия Алексеевна
Тимошенко Мария Александровна
Тиунова Милена Артёмовна
Приморский край
Бахтин Матвей Андреевич
Иванова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Крученков Матвей Игоревич
Кузьмович Дарья Петровна
Тимченко Ника Евгеньевна
Яковлева Виктория Алексеевна
Псковская область
Александров Максим Александрович
Андреева Виктория Владимировна
Большаков Максим Григорьевич
Брилёва Анна Сергеевна
Васильева Анастасия Аркадьевна
Володин Никита Сергеевич
Гущин Данила Алексеевич
Дощенко Мария Юрьевна
Емец Евгений Денисович
Ефимова Анна Витальевна
Ефремова Оксана Валериевна
Захаревский Павел Андреевич
Иванова Вероника Викторовна
Иванова Мария Сергеевна
Игнатьева Эвелина Александрвона
Истраткина Арина Сергеевна
Казакова Татьяна Юрьевна
Калинин Александр Алексеевич
Калинина Ирина Юрьевна
Карташова Елизавета Витальевна
Киселёва Дарья Игоревна
Козлов Сергей Вячеславович
Кудрявцев Никита Александрович
Лаврукьянова Мария Сергеевна
Петров Роман Дмитриевич
Петрова Людмила Юрьевна
Подскребышева Алина Владимировна
Прокофьев Егор Константинович
Семенцова Елена Александровна
Сидоренкова Виктория Владимировна
Скопцова Екатерина Викторовна
Сорокина Анастасия Вадимовна
Федотова Карина Павловна
Фомин Павел Юрьевич
Холодова Екатерина Борисовна
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Акушева Зара Муратовна
Алфирова Александра Александровна
Анохин Аслан Бисланович
Ашинов Салим Артурович
Беретарь Диана Адамовна
Бибалова Бэлла Абрековна
Голева Юлия Сергеевна
Гонзар Анна Андреевна
Котляр Ангелина Николаевна
Кучерносова Яна Александровна
Кушу Амир Кассеевич
Непшекуева Анита Схатбиевна
Нехай Аминет Аскеровна
Пиштиков Салим Заурович
Плахотин Егор Денисович
Пономарёва Екатерина Константиновна
Туршиева Вероника Янисовна
Тхаркахо Диана Руслановна
Хачемизов Магамет Хазретальевич
Хуако Заира Аскеровна
Хуако Зарина Азметовна
Черкашина Эвелина Евгеньевна
Шепелева Елизавета Александровна
Республика Алтай
Бакрасова Эмилия Эрелдейевна
Беззубцева Яна Васильевна
Кузьмин Никита Игоревич
Лопарев Антон Валерьевич
Мадыкова Софья Романовна
Суртаев Герман Николаевич
Таныгин Владимир Александрович
Республика Башкортостан
Аптыкаева Аделина Вячеславовна
Асылгужина Айсылу Рифовна
Ахтарьянов Денис Вадимович
Бикбаев Айдар Гатиатович
Вафина Аделина Флоридовна
Вильданов Айваз Зульфарович
Газизова Эльза Линартовна
Галлямов Ильназ Рузалевич
Гареев Максим Сабирович
Гиздатуллина Ильнара Ильшатовна
Дербенева Дарина Вячеславовна
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович
Егоров Герман Алексеевич
Загидуллина Адэлия Альбертовна
Ивчук Елена Андреевна
Калмацкая Таисия Николаевна
Каримов Альмир Алмазович
Кондрашова Алла Дмитриевна
Латыпов Роберт Ильдарович
Мазаев Раиль Равилович
Майоров Александр Юрьевич
Мохова Арина Романовна
Мурзахметов Данир Ильнурович
Мусалимов Денис Ринатович
Мусин Дильнур Зуфарович
Мусина Дилара Зуфаровна
Мустафина Дильбар Ильдаровна
Мухутдинова Регина Руслановна
Назаров Прохор Юрьевич
Насырова Нелли Ильгизовна
Нуриева Тансылу Рустемовна
Нуртдинов Талгат Ильмирович
Павлов Дмитрий Артемович
Первушина Карина Сергеевна
Плотникова Анна Сергеевна
Радостев Никита Дмитриевич
Роздьяконова Олеся Александровна
Сафонова Арина Андреевна
Страдымова Юлия Геннадьевна
Султанова Елена Валериевна
Сунякина Анастасия Юрьевна
Сысуева Анна Дмитриевна
Тубаев Ибрахим Рафаэлевич
Уразметова Камилла Ильмировна
Федорова Марина Сергеевна
Хисамова Карина Ринатовна
Целищева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Черномырдин Антон Александрович
Шаймуратова Лилиана Ильгамовна
Шафиева Аделина Ракитовна
Шириева Алина Айратоана
Юлдашев Аслан Русланович
Яценко Александр Михайлович
Республика Бурятия
Алемасова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Бритченко Татьяна Алексеевна
Васильев Арсений Максимович
Гиззатулин Евгений Сергеевич
Етабаева Арьяна Аркадьевна
Золотухин Станислав Сергеевич
Игленас Ксения Евгеньевна
Карбаинова Татьяна Дмитриевна
Куржумов Игорь Антонович
Никифоров Дмитрий Михайлович
Понамарчук Анна Михайловна
Сафонова Ангелина Михайловна
Соколова Оксана Александровна
Сотнич Егор Максимович
Тюрюханова Дарья Андреевна
Хатеева Александра Родионовна
Эрдынееев Алдар Вячеславович
Республика Дагестан
Абдулаева Хадижат Рашидбеговна
Абдулмуслимов Мухудин Уллубиевич
Абдурашидова Милан Ферудиновна
Абдусаламова Фатима Гайдаровна
Абдусамидова Патимат Инусовна
Алиев Надир Вагифович
Алиева Айза Гаджиевна
Алыпкачева Фатима Камильевна
Апаева Зарема Анзоровна
Асилалов Ахмедхан Мурадович
Ахмедов Магомед Арсланович
Ахмедова Багинат Ахмедовна
Бакаров Адлан Арсенович
Гасандибиров Магомед Рустамович
Гасанова Диана Рустамовна
Григова Элита Магомедовна
Джабраилов Вагид Низамиевич
Джалиева Залина Султановна
Зулпикаров Рамазан Магомедович
Ибрагимов Алихан Мажидович
Исаев Валерий Викторович
Кадилова Патимат Эльдаровна
Кенбералиева Амина Усмановеа
Конагов Раул Гасанбекович
Курбанов Гамза Омарович
Магомедова Ханика Руслановна
Маилова Альбина Куйчиевна
Маллаева Амина Марисовна
Муслимова Халумага Замировна
Набиева Диана Максимовна
Омарова Маликат Магомедкамиловна
Османов Руслан Равильевич
Рашидова Аминат Руслановна
Салатгереев Магомед Исханпашаевич
Салихова Маригет Усмихановна
Салихова Патимат Магомедсайгидовна
Салманов Сулейман Рустамович
Сулейманова Ясмина Маратовна
Сутаев Ибрагимхалил Рустамович
Тавсултанова Самира Джабраиловна
Тагиров Алибек Интигамович
Фаталиева Исмира Илгаровна
Шахбанов Расул Арсенович
Юзашаров Рамазан Ибрагимович
Республика Ингушетия
Ажигова Лаяна Ахметовна
Республика Калмыкия
Бамбаев Нимгир Владимирович
Куликов Артём Романович
Республика Карелия
Бельская Алина Андреевна
Голубник Александр Андреевич
Жорова Татьяна Юрьевна
Игнатов Игорь Александрович
Ипатенко Алина Александровна
Кашин Николай Алексеевич
Лучинский Влас Сергеевич
Смирнов Максим Юрьевич
Хлопунова Мария Павловна
Республика Коми
Алиева Айтадж Мехман кызы
Бабий Артем Алексеевич
Беляев Артём Александрович
Вахнин Александр Николаевич
Ветчинникова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Гарафутдинов Роман Маратович
Дубров Алексей Дмитриевич
Ермошкин Кирилл Игоревич
Зайцев Иван Михайлович
Карпова София Алексеевна
Коннова Анна Алексеевна
Корнаушенко Ася Геннадьевна
Коробейников Матвей Сергеевич
Лаврушко Андрей Андреевич
Ларева Анна Александровна
Лобанова Полина Евгеньевна
Ложкин Александр Александрович
Матева Яна Юрьевна
Мельхер Алексей Рудольфович
Мокан Кристина Ивановна
Мотовилов Артем Александрович
Нестеренко Виталия Дмитриевна
Панюкова Юлия Сергеевна
Петряева Олеся Николаевна
Пинежанинов Александр Валерьевич
Попрыгина Валерия Алексеевна
Сердитова Анастасия Сергеевна
Синюшкина Дарья Александровна
Терентьева Карина Витальевна
Тимофеев Александр Сергеевич
Уралова Анастасия Сергеевна
Урих Дмитрий Андреевич
Ходунова Анастасия Владимировна
Шучалин Фёдор Сергеевич
Республика Крым (А-Л)
Аппазов Аким Алимович
Арифова Амиде Мустафаевна
Асанова Нияра Риза- къызы
Баранская Екатерина Олеговна
Басырова Арзы Эмилевна
Бахарев Максим Константинович
Бекренёв Ярослав Денисович
Богдасевич Алиса Алексеевна
Борисюк Алена Андреевна
Буренина Дарья Денисовна
Великоданенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Вигурский Владимир Валериевич
Викторов Александр Андреевич
Витык Екатерина Александровна
Волотовская Кристина Александровна
Гайдаржи Олег Анатольевич
Галас Анастасия Дмитриевна
Геллерштейн Марк Олегович
Георгиевский Александр Игоревич
Герасимов Артём Григорьевич
Голиков Глеб Константинович
Гордиенко Александр Русланович
Гребенева Ярослава Андреевна
Давыдкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Даниленко Александра Николаевна
Ели Никита Антонович
Захарченко Людмила Андреевна
Идрисов Ильяс Эшрефович
Ильхиджиев Эдем Арсенович
Ильясова Амина Эрнестовна
Исмаилова Зарина Серановна
Исмаилова Эвелина Серверовна
Ковалец Анна Сергеевна
Козарез Диана Евгеньевна
Комнатная Дарья Александровна
Конюхова Анна Александровна
Король Денис Николаевич
Крежевская Евгения Александровна
Кудусов Бекир Север оглы
Кулинко Александра Евгеньевна
Лагно Арсений Сергеевич
Лаптева София Игоревна
Лахно Артём Андреевич
Леошко Ольга Андреевна
Лозовая Элеонора Александровна
Локтев Андрей Александрович
Лотник Влада Николаевна
Республика Крым (М-Я)
Мазинов Сыдых Нусретович
Мамбетова Алиме Асан кызы
Мамбетова Эмнегуль Мамбетовна
Мамеджанова Фатиме Таировна
Мартынова Наталья Сергеевна
Меметова Шевкие Диляверовна
Могилевский Александр Павлович
Можаровская Анастасия Александровна
Нечипоренко Андрей Андреевич
Олейникова Людмила Олеговна
Османов Эскендер Зодиевич
Османова Аделина Марлесовна
Османова Зарема Назимовна
Павленко Анастасия Михайловна
Пашенчук Илья Алексеевич
Пипоть Александра Александровна
Подгурская Дарья Анатольевна
Полищук Надежда Викторовна
Ребезова Виолета Викторовна
Романова Милана Максимовна
Руденко Карина Михайловна
Рудковский Тимур Ренатович
Сажнёва Кристина Денисовна
Сейдаметова Сабина Ленуровна
Селезнев Ярослав Алексеевич
Середа Татьяна Викторовна
Сидоренко Григорий Николаевич
Синюк Мария Сергеевна
Слесаренко Алексей Дмитриевич
Смирнов Евгений Васильевич
Соколова Надежда Николаевна
Стерча Елизавета Леонидовна
Стулий София Геннадиевна
Сухорукова Кира Александровна
Сучилина Анастасия Сергеевна
Сушкова Ксения Сергеевна
Таоанов Даниил Владимирович
Тепаев Илья Андреевич
Тетерина Виктория Андреевна
Титов Дмитрий Ярославович
Хайрединова Эвелина Ленуровна
Чайда Дарья Александровна
Черёмушкин Владислав Сергеевич
Шевчук Алена Андреевна
Шиян Александр Александрович
Школина Алла Владимировна
Юдин Игорь Денисович
Юнусов Азиз Арсенович
Юсупов Эмиль Анафиевич
Яховская Анастасия Романовна
Яцун Максим Андреевич
Республика Марий Эл
Бадан Илья Дмитриевич
Галлямов Ильсаф Ильгизович
Егорова Арина Михайловна
Ефимова Элла Эвриковна
Зверева Мария Владимировна
Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна
Иванова Любовь Родионовна
Капитонов Илья Эдуардович
Карпунева Надежда Олеговна
Князева Анна Сергеевна
Лебедева Анна Николаевна
Никифорова Ангелина Рудольфовна
Полевщикова Любовь Викторовна
Порфирьева Дарья Константиновна
Романова Ксения Евгеньевна
Рыбакова Лиана Евгеньевна
Титова Алина Ивановна
Шугом Сергей Юрьевич
Ямщиков Илья Алексеевич
Республика Мордовия
Абдрашитова Айша Равильевна
Абдуллов Абдульазиз Ряшитович
Алямкин Сергей Александрович
Атаманкин Максим Дмитриевич
Высокова София Николаевна
Гуз Татьяна Алексеевна
Ерохина Ирина Алексеевна
Жирнова Мария Андреевна
Илюшкина Ангелина Геннадьевна
Инчин Валерий Дмитриевич
Инчин Дмитрий Андреевич
Калинин Роман Александрович
Киреев Никита Андреевич
Криушенкова Елена Евгеньевна
Кулягин Роман Сергеевич
Левин Даниил Викторович
Левин Даниил Викторович
Малкина Кристина Юрьевна
Миняева Аминя Наильевна
Моисеев Артём Максимович
Назаркина Анастасия Александровна
Никифоров Денис Юрьевич
Просвиркина Дарья Геннадьевна
Рузанкина Дарья Васильевна
Тикшайкин Данила Евгеньевич
Чугунова Юлия Викторовна
Ширеева Юлия Александровна
Шитова София Артуровна
Шлукина Александра Алексеевна
Шукшина Ксения Юрьевна
Ярочкина Анастасия Алесандровна
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Гальченко Ангелина Артемовна
Игнатьев Анатолий Семенович
Новоселова Мила Андреевна
Пшенникова София Максимовна
Фёдоров Эрчимэн Семёнович
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Бутаев Алан Станиславович
Голоев Ахсар Ушангиевич
Дзеранова Орнелла Дмитриевна
Едзиев Кирилл Заурбекович
Зангиева Амина Черменовна
Зеленский Вадим Олегович
Котиева Саида Нураддиновна
Кусраева Камилла Радионовна
Леков Давид Тимурович
Сергиенко Виктория Дмитриевна
Тиникашвили Георгий Давидович
Тогоева Виктория Нодаровна
Хадаева Амина Игоревна
Хакимов Максим Вячеславович
Хестанова Регина Аркадьевна
Чигоев Дмитрий Патааевич
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) (А-Л)
Абдуллина Розалина Альбертовна
Абляева Анастасия Валерьевна
Алёшкин Даниил Павлович
Алимова Полина Игоревна
Арнакова Екатерина Сергеевна
Архипова Анастасия Сергеевна
Арютина Софья Михайловна
Афонина Виктория Ивановна
Ахметова Рената Раиловна
Багманова Аниса Исмагиловна
Баранова Диана Евгеньевна
Билалова Алия Ринатовна
Бурова Елизавета Сергеевна
Васильева Юлия Витальевна
Воронин Егор Витальевич
Галиев Тимур Ильдарович
Галимов Алмаз Сергеевич
Гнилицкая Милена Алексеевна
Голудец Владлена Сергеевна
Егоров Владимир Алексеевич
Ефремова Светлана Вадимовна
Зямалова Галина Евгеньевна
Камильянова Алина Руслановна
Каньшина Анастасия Левоновна
Кильганова Ольга Сергеевна
Киямова Ралина Радиковна
Корнева Маргарита Александровна
Королёва Лидия Витальевна
Кочнев Марк Денисович
Кузнецов Егор Витальевич
Куркин Даниль Илгизович
Лапшинов Александр Евгеньевич
Ларионова Анна Сергеевна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) (М-Я)
Машненкова Есения Игоревна
Маштеева Нурзия Наилевна
Миннегулов Раушан Рамилевич
Миронова Дарья Александровна
Михеева Арина Максимовна
Молодиченко Никита Михайлович
Нигматуллина Алсу Рафисовна
Никишин Матвей Дмитриевич
Нуретдинова Алсу Фаридовна
Нюхляева Анастасия Андреевна
Падас Михаил Алексеевич
Петренко Никита Сергеевич
Приходько Елена Олеговна
Путято Сергей Павлович
Пьянов Клим Алексеевич
Родионова Ксения Михайловна
Рожина Снежана Александровна
Савич Олег Владимирович
Сайфутдинова Раиля Радиковна
Салахов Айнур Ильнурович
Сарваров Алмаз Фаилевич
Саубанова Виталина Валерьевна
Сафиуллина Айсылу Ильшатовна
Сидоров Денис Олегович
Сидоров Евгений Алексеевич
Сметанов Павел Сергеевич
Смирнова Диана Валериановна
Соколова Дарья Сергеевна
Столяров Родион Васильевич
Трофимова Дарья Сергеевна
Ульянченко Дарья Олеговна
Фадеев Егор Денисович
Федин Егор Алексеевич
Фокин Никита Игоревич
Хайруллин Эмиль Ильнурович
Халикова Радиля Радифовна
Хасанов Илфир Илгизович
Хасанова Алия Рафаэлевна
Шайхутдинова Гульназ Марселевна
Шайхутдинова Талия Тафкилевна
Шакиров Инзиль Марселевич
Шакуров Раис Рафикович
Янова Светлана Константиновна
Республика Тыва
Ондар Чойган Айдысович
Чамыян Кристина Буяновна
Республика Хакасия
Атанаева София Олеговна
Желнина Полина Дмитриевна
Кенжетаева Виктория Романовна
Клименко Яна Алексеевна
Кыштымов Айдас Артемович
Попкович Алексей Евгеньевич
Попкович Мария Евгеньевна
Цибульский Даниил Валентинович
Ростовская область
Аксёнов Владислав Сергеевич
Балина Мария Ивановна
Бандурина Анастасия Михайловна
Бахарева Вероника Вадимовна
Белецкая Милана Витальевна
Бондаренко Дарья Михайловна
Васильева Алина Александровна
Васильцова Яна Вячеславовна
Вечканова Анна Сергеевна
Вишневецкий Марк Леонидович
Гаджиева Виолетта Ренатовна
Галиганов Евгений Алексеевич
Галкина Валерия Романовна
Ганеев Дмитрий Равильевич
Гольцева Ангелина Сергеевна
Дайсудова Ксения Игоревна
Дьяконов Роман Сергеевич
Ермакова Ксения Владимировна
Ершенко Артём Артурович
Жмаев Кирилл Александрович
Жукова Ирина Сергеевна
Золотова Юлия Владимировна
Калашников Виктор Сергеевич
Касеева Арина Валерьевна
Кикотов Богдан Давидович
Котлярова Ирина Игоревна
Кривда Василий Денисович
Кулан Сергей Сергеевич
Кунаков Тимур Хайдарович
Кураева Камилла Салимгереевна
Лапшин Александр Андреевич
Леусенко Георгий Дмитриевич
Лознюк Таисия Дмитриевна
Лупиков Тимофей Сергеевич
Мажай Данил Павлович
Марченко Алина Сергеевна
Машкина Алина Владимировна
Мейралиева Гулетар Исмаиловна
Минина Нелли Игоревна
Михайлова Татьяна Николаевна
Мошков Владимир Александрович
Новойдарская Мария Алексеевна
Номоконова Лидия Константиновна
Павлова Валерия Владимировна
Полякова Анна Павловна
Портнова Софья Михайловна
Потапов Никита Михайлович
Процай Мария Александровна
Роменский Николай Николаевич
Свидерская Полина Дмитриевна
Сикилинда Матвей Станиславович
Таратухина Ксения Антоновна
Тасенко Мария Александровна
Ткаля Юлия Эдуардовна
Трифонов Иван Петрович
Фейтек Алексей Михайлович
Чуйко Денис Александрович
Шабанов Иван Сергеевич
Шавло Валерия Витальевна
Шаповалова Вера Дмитриевна
Шаркова Дарья Сергеевна
Шевченко Альберт Альбертович
Шмыглюк Софья Александровна
Ясенкова Мария Валерьевна
Рязанская область
Баканова Арина Алексеевна
Гвоздева Дарья Сергеевич
Головин Артём Александрович
Калужская Екатерина Евгеньевна
Косолапов Максим Сергеевич
Морозов Данила Алексеевич
Пучка Ольга Валерьевна
Рыбалкина Юлия Александровна
Савельев Александр Сергеевич
Синева Александра Сергеевна
Соловьёва Анастасия Сергеевна
Шахова Людмила Ивановна
Самарская область (А-Л)
Айрапетян Гоара Вардановна
Анисимкина Анна Денисовна
Аристов Анатолий Викторович
Атаманова Элона Сергеевна
Бакуцкий Данил Алексеевич
Бойков Игорь Сергеевич
Василенко Кира Владимировна
Васильева Алла Денисовна
Влазнева Ксения Александровна
Воронко Вера Владимировна
Габбасова Ирина Маратовна
Ганина Яна Алексеевна
Гибадуллина Расима Радиковна
Глушкова Полина Витальевна
Гончарова Наталья Александровна
Горащенко Артем Сергеевич
Григорьева Дильноза Дильшодбэковна
Гусейнова Сабуха Джалаловна
Данилова Юлия Дмитриевна
Долгов Александр Евгеньевич
Ерофеева Кристина Александровна
Ерохин Евгений Николаевич
Ерфомова Диана Владимировна
Ефремова Елена Сергеевна
Зайнетдинова Алиса Эдуардовна
Ибатулина Дарья Эдуардовна
Ижик Валерия Алексеевна
Изместьев Никита Данилович
Исатова Лидия Евгеньевна
Кабаев Дмитрий Александрович
Казаков Сергей Анатольевич
Калякина Валерия Владимировна
Каюкова Анастасия Александровна
Клепикова Нина Александровна
Князев Андрей Юрьевич
Константинова Оксана Николаевна
Корнилова Ксения Сергеевна
Кочанова Александра Викторовна
Кувин Кирилл Юрьевич
Кузянин Андрей Иванович
Лобзинёва Елена Викторовна
Самарская область (М-Я)
Мирный Савелий Евгеньевич
Молодкин Алексей Анатольевич
Нагорнова Виктория Игоревна
Нелюбина Варвара Александровна
Нзамутдинова Айназ Рушановна
Носова Анна Николаевна
Плешаков Захар Алексеевич
Попова Дарья Александровна
Потапова Елена Дмитриевна
Примакова Татьяна Сергеевна
Ремизов Александр Алексеевич
Русакова Марина Никитична
Рыжкова Олеся Александровна
Севостьянова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Семеновых Марина Фёдоровна
Сергеева Полина Евгеньевна
Сергеева Светлана Алексеевна
Сидорова Елизавета Андреевна
Синебрюхова Ангелина Анатольевна
Смурыгина Александра Александровна
Степанова Софья Сергеевна
Сулейманова Мария Николаевна
Сулейменова Алена Кадльбековна
Суравикин Никита Алексеевич
Тихонов Александр Сергеевич
Токарев Кирилл Александрович
Удиванкина Виолетта Валерьевна
Филиппова Дарья Юрьевна
Хамраева Камилла Тимуровна
Черняева Александра Ивановна
Чупракова Юлия Юрьевна
Шатохина Евгения Эдуардовна
Щекалева Александра Сергеевна
Санкт-Петербург
Анисимов Николай Борисович
Асадуллина Алина Николаевна
Бакаева Дарья Андреевна
Божуков Дайнис Александрович
Бушалин Константин Павлович
Васильева Вероника Александровна
Ветошкина Дарья Сергеевна
Власенко Кристина Сергеевна
Глушак Борис Павлович
Елистратова Ксения Александровна
Ешин Степан Сергеевич
Житенева Ангелина Ильгизовна
Кириллова Полина Павловна
Коваленко Алексей Сергеевич
Ковальчук Амина Михайловна
Коновалов Денис Олегович
Кононов Олег Павлович
Котова Анастасия Павловна
Кузнецова Ангелина Олеговна
Кузнецова Ксения Максимовна
Кутовая Инна Владимировна
Лазарев Роман Александрович
Мартынова Диана Максимовна
Матюгина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Морозова Софья Романовна
Мошарова Полина Сергеевна
Некрасов Павел Борисович
Никитина Лилия Сергеевна
Никулин Кирилл Александрович
Новикова Полина Борисовна
Новожилов Евгений Денисович
Озтюрк Дерья Нет отчества
Остахова Мария Антоновна
Посива Ксения Алексеевна
Прокопьева Дарья Алексеевна
Пугачев-Ионов Егор Филиппович
Рукавишников Максим Александрович
Рустамова Камилла Раминовна
Рюмшина Ульяна Александровна
Сандаков Олег Андреевич
Сацюк Никита Павлович
Семёнова Александра Андреевна
Соколов Арсений Максимович
Соловская Лада Николаевна
Строев Никита Сергеевич
Сырвачева Эвелина Алексеевна
Тарунов Ростислав Олегович
Татаурова Наталия Сергеевна
Ткаченко Егор Олегович
Фейгина Светлана Владимировна
Фоменко Алексей Сергеевич
Хрящев Григорий Кириллович
Черных Игорь Андреевич
Чихутина Варвара Вячеславовна
Шишанов Артём Дмитриевич
Шмарина Татьяна Витальевна
Щеглова Анастасия Васильевна
Щербакова Анна Дмитриевна
Эрбах Константин Михайлович
Якута Дарья Владиславовна
Янущенок Максим Геннадьевич
Саратовская область
Андреев Никита Михайлович
Бахмацкий Ярослав Сергеевич
Беляева Татьяна Олеговна
Бражников Егор Владимирович
Бутузов Максим Сергеевич
Галкин Андрей Александрович
Дозинова Влада Дмитриевна
Дружинина Ангелина Сергеевна
Дыбошин Кирилл Константинович
Елисеев Даниил Сергеевич
Еронко Вероника Александровна
Жданова Ирина Алексеевна
Жирнов Виталий Александрович
Зенина Алина Андреевна
Исайчева Виктория Игоревна
Колесниченко Маргарита Александровна
Коновалов Матвей Вячеславович
Костаков Никита Сергеевич
Красных Егор Александрович
Кузнецова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Липович Андрей Александрович
Ломакин Елисей Александрович
Ломакин Павел Александрович
Малкина Софья Максимовна
Медведев Кирилл Алексеевич
Москалев Егор Петрович
Нутрецова Софья Геннадьевна
Овчинников Егор Дмитриевич
Панахов Аликс Салехович
Папыкина Виктория Олеговна
Петрова Кристина Владимировна
Потехина Екатерина Алексеевна
Прокошкина Дарья Сергеевна
Сапарина Маргарита Алексеевна
Симонова Алина Сергеевна
Спиридонова Виктория Юрьевна
Степанов Егор Олегович
Степанова Алена Александровна
Сыркина Екатерина Сергеевна
Ураева Олеся Михайловна
Худоконь Алексей Александрович
Черенков Сергей Григорьевич
Чернов Александр Алексеевич
Шоболова Анна Викторовна
Сахалинская область
Безденежных Илона Анатольевна
Васькович Карина Сергеевна
Дьяконов Вадим Алексеевич
Евтягина Маргарита Евгеньевна
Зосимович Виктория Денисовна
Ильичева Арина Александровна
Князева Милана Кирилловна
Ковалева София Александровна
Королев Матвей Станиславович
Костанов Роман Максимович
Леухина Алена Дмитриевна
Лим Артём Константинович
Морозов Савва Викторович
Павлова Ектерина Антоновна
Панько Владислав Сергеевич
Пигеева Елизавета Леонидовна
Рудницкий Дмитрий Сергеевич
Семеренко Диана Сергеевна
У Дён Хи
Шайхов Родион Романович
Ширнина Анна Сергеевна
Свердловская область (А-И)
Абатуров Артём Андреевич
Андрущук (Казанцев) Владислав Алексеевич (Александрович)
Анисимова Алина Александровна
Антипов Дмитрий Романович
Асламова Вероника Алексеевна
Ахмадуллина Дания Альбертовна
Бабченко Юрий Андреевич
Баженова Светлана Владимировна
Бакшеева Дарья Игоревна
Башкирцева Любовь Максимовна
Белов Кирилл Денисович
Береснева Виктория Вадимовна
Бессонов Григорий Александрович
Биштансковская Лилия Константиновна
Блюденова Ульяна Антоновна
Боганов Макар Сергеевич
Борисов Александр Владимирович
Ботвинник Полина Леонид
Бояринова Василиса Александровна
Бычков Степан Кириллович
Вандышева Софья Романовна
Васильева Анна Сергеевна
Веревкина Анастасия Александровна
Верещагина Юлия Евгеньевна
Вершинин Алексей Александрович
Ветрова Светлана Олеговнеа
Вилюгина Ирина Алексеевна
Волков Вадим Михайлович
Володина Ирина Викторовна
Вольковец Анастасия Андреевна
Вольф Екатерина Андреевна
Гайдунова Анастасия Алексеевна
Гизатулина Вероника Дамировна
Гниломедова Анна Вячеславовна
Голубов Дмитрий Иванович
Городчиков Илья Евгеньевич
Гурина Арина Максимовна
Давыдова Валерия Евгеньевна
Джаллатян Софья Романовна
Евдокимов Александр Евгеньевич
Елохин Геннадий Владимирович
Епанешников Данил Артёмович
Жданова Ангелина Александровна
Жуков Мирослав Вячеславович
Журавлева Кристина Романовна
Зудина Анастасия Андреевна
Иваницкий Никита Антонович
Идиятуллин Артур Фанисович
Ильиных Анна Сергеевна
Свердловская область (К-П)
Калинин Андрей Александрович
Калягина Ева Константиновна
Катаева Дарья Валерьевна
Кислов Владимир Семенович
Климович Динара Айдаровна
Комаровских Елизавета Евгеньевна
Коновалова София Александровна
Конюхов Владислав Алексеевич
Корелин Павел Сергеевич
Корепанова Карина Александровна
Королева Наталья Борисовна
Крапивина Александра Александровна
Крапивина Дарья Алексеевна
Кузьмин Михаил Дмитриевич
Курбатов Илья Михайлович
Кутузова Анастасия Андреевна
Куцкова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Ладыгина Анастасия Александровна
Липина Диана Павловна
Лотова Виктория Сергеевна
Лузина Ксения Максимовна
Макаров Роман Дмитриевич
Макшев Андрей Владимирович
Малышев Никита Витальевич
Мезенцева Дарья Сергеевна
Мелких Екатерина Романовна
Мельников Александр Михайлович
Михайлова Виктория Александровна
Михалёв Леонид Анатольевич
Мозговая Юлия Вячеславовна
Мухина Мария Дмитриевна
Назаров Виктор Дмитриевич
Налимова Анастасия Сергеевна
Неклюдов Матвей Сергеевич
Несговорова Мария Ивановна
Новожилова Ульяна Алексеевна
Огневская Елена Сергеевна
Озеров Виталий Иванович
Окишев Артём Эдуардович
Олемской Вячеслав Алексеевич
Ольков Леонид Андреевич
Орлов Николай Андреевич
Орлова Светлана Евгеньевна
Ошивалов Артём Алексеевич
Панкратов Кирилл Дмитриевич
Парамонов Константин Владимирович
Парамонова Анастасия Андреевна
Поздеева Анастасия Николаевна
Полотова Елизавета Ивановна
Попкова Светлана Викторовна
Потапкина Валерия Егоровна
Потапов Георгий Валентинович
Привалихина Евгения Андреевна
Свердловская область (Р-Я)
Родина Марина Ивановна
Рукомойкин Андрей Олегович
Рукомойкина Юлия Олеговна
Рычков Тимур Михайлович
Рябкова Ерастова Анастасия Алексеевна
Рябцева Дарья Валерьевна
Сакалаускайте Виктория Алексеевна
Сакович Ольга Евгеньевна
Селиванова Наталья Владимировна
Серебрякова Эвелина Эдуардовна
Синило Пётр Алексеевич
Скоморохов Глеб Владиславович
Скорик Владислава Алексеевна
Соков Лев Николаевич
Станкус Таисия Тонио
Суслова Карина Денисовна
Тайфук Савелий Романович
Тимкин Иван Кириллович
Тихонова Наталья Сергеевна
Токмаков Сергей Александрович
Торопыгина Ульяна Андреевна
Турчанинов Антон Юрьевич
Фатыхова Вероника Владимировна
Фомина Екатерина Сергеевна
Хасанова Анастасия Андреевна
Хохлов Сергей Александрович
Царик Елизавета Сергеевна
Цветков Максим Александрович
Целио Ксения Александровна
Цыганов Дмитрий Михайлович
Чекулаева Надежда Игоревна
Чуркина Виктория Андреевна
Шангина Ирина Алексеевна
Шардакова Ксения Владимировна
Шкараденок Полина Константиновна
Шкарадёнок Александр Константинович
Шульга Ксения Евгеньевна
Щепелина Софья Александровна
Юсис Алеся Денисовна
Севастополь
Бобрик Мария Петровна
Болотина Лейла Владимировна
Грабко Дарья Дмитриевна
Емельянова Анастасия Андреевна
Квитко Екатерина Витальевна
Кельбас Никита Алексеевич
Кмыта-Колобанова Мирослава Сергеевна
Лапицкий Артем Юрьевич
Лихенко Артем Евгеньевич
Оруджов Мовсум Эльчин оглы
Погорелов Александр Александрович
Титова Софья Витальевна
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна
Шадрина Анастасия Вадимовна
Смоленская область
Александрова Валерия Александровна
Ананьев Илья Алексеевич
Андропова Анастасия Борисовна
Анисенков Семён Александрович
Волкова Александра Витальевна
Гавришев Михаил Владимирович
Дмитриев Матвей Александрович
Доманова Есения Григорьевна
Емельянова Дарья Дмитриевна
Журихин Никита Владимирович
Комарь Ольга Владимировна
Котлярова Эвелина Сергеевна
Кудинова Анастасия Олеговна
Кудрявцева Анна Андреевна
Лесникова Вера Владимировна
Лядущенкова Дарья Вячеславовна
Малашенкова Екатерина Владимировна
Маркач Алина Руслановна
Никитин Дмитрий Игоревич
Никишова Виолетта Валерьевна
Новоселова Агния Игоревна
Овчинникова Кристина Дмитриевна
Панасенкова Мария Александровна
Прокопов Алексей Сергеевич
Рутковский Сергей Владимирович
Самусева Валерия Викторовна
Сачук Ирина Олеговна
Скельтинович Екатерина Николаевна
Старостин Михаил Вадимович
Фадеев Илья Денисович
Хачатрян Степан Радикович
Царегородцева Ксения Ивановна
Чалых Ольга Антоновна
Шакуро Роман Александрович
Шаталова Юлия Сергеевна
Шпуньков Александр Владимирович
Ставропольский край (А-Л)
Абакарова Арина Гаджигереевна
Авдеев Владислав Юрьевич
Айрапетян Тамара Валериковна
Алёхина Екатерина Игоревна
Бабаджанян Аделина Вардановна
Бабина Елизавета Владимировна
Балковой Илья Денисович
Барышников Максим Анатольевич
Белимова Ксения Михайловна
Бердыкеева Хазина Хусаиновна
Бережной Артем Владимирович
Бойко Анастасия Сергеевна
Бойко Диана Павловна
Борозенец Савелий Станиславович
Брюшневская Мария Антоновна
Будченко Кристина Дмитриевна
Буруева Милана Девлетовна
Бушнев Артемий Артемович
Васильева Валерия Валерьевна
Вегера Анна Александровна
Волобуева Ксения Николаевна
Ворощенко Елизавета Александровна
Гаврилова Алла Сергеевна
Гайворонская Юлия Александровна
Галчунова Василиса Георгиевна
Ганага Артём Иванович
Гафаров Имам Владикович
Гидеон Юлия Сергеевна
Гладков Арсений Андреевич
Голикова Олеся Вячеславовна
Гончаров Артем Сергеевич
Гончарова Дарья Валерьевна
Гончарова Мария Олеговна
Гринева София Юрьевна
Губанов Роман Витальевич
Гуржиева Надежда Александровна
Гурин Лев Николаевич
Дадаян Александр Вадимович
Данилова Елизавета Витальевна
Дудина Софья Игоревна
Егорова Анжелика Алексеевна
Ермаков Владимир Владимирович
Ерошенко Даниил Александрович
Есипенко Анна Владимировна
Ефимова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Занберова Ирина Владимировна
Изранов Кирилл Максимович
Иншаков Владислав Андреевич
Кабаев Николай Александрович
Каппушев Рустам Резуанович
Квашиниа Анна Евгеньевна
Киселев Георгий Глебович
Климов Семён Николаевич
Кобыляцкий Валерий Сергеевич
Козлов Кирилл Дмитриевич
Козьменко Наталья Александровна
Кононова Жанна Алексеевна
Костенко Анна Андреевна
Кострицкая Арина Витальевна
Кравцов Рустам Михайлович
Крутицкий Владислав Денисович
Крутогузов Родион Александрович
Кудрявцева Светлана Владимировна
Кузьмина Ирина Алексеевна
Кузьмина Татьяна Алексеевна
Леснова Анастасия Александровна
Лукешина Софья Евгеньевна
Ставропольский край (М-Я)
Магомедова Наталья Петровна
Макарова Елизавета Олеговна
Мануйлов Вячеслав Денисович
Марич Полина Денисовна
Маханько Анастасия Алексеевна
Минаева Алина Михайловна
Миронова Яна Арноевна
Мищенко Вадим Денисович
Морозова Дарья Андреевна
Мухортов Александр Геннадьевич
Назаров Богдан Андреевич
Орлова Полина Сергеевна
Осипян Александр Владимирович
Охрименко Олеся Михайловна
Пелых Елизавета Геннадьевна
Перерва Олег Иванович
Петренко Семён Сергеевич
Полякова Виктория Сергеевна
Савельев Виталий Викторович
Савицкая Дарья Денисовна
Савченко Андрей Андреевич
Самохвал Виктория Геннадьевна
Санду Валерия Григорьевна
Саргсян Олеся Эриковна
Сметаненко Ксения Вячеславовна
Сорокина Светлана Станиславовна
Спирин Виктор Федорович
Стасенко Игорь Михайлович
Статюха Екатерина Михайловна
Степунова Софья Владимировна
Субботина Виктория Сергеевна
Суровцева Виолетта Александровна
Сутова Анастасия Александровна
Суханова Виктория Владимировна
Сушко Татьяна Владимировна
Тер-Мосесян Артём Геннадьевич
Тружеников Артём Витальевич
Тукова Виолетта Александровна
Удовенко Полина Дмитриевна
Фусточенко Вадим Дмитриевич
Ховко Екатерина Алексеевна
Чередниченко Анна Николаевна
Чередниченко Дмитрий Николаевич
Чередниченко Егор Николаевич
Черенкова Дарья Дмитриевна
Чернова Мария Александровна
Шейкин Станислав Сергеевич
Шепелева Ольга Викторовна
Шерифова Гульнара Шихмирзаевна
Эмрих Анастасия Эдуардовна
Ягупа Анастасия Андреевна
Япова Амина Кабировна
Тамбовская область
Абрамова Светлана Павловна
Алиев Чкало Тагирович
Ананасов Стефан Александрович
Анурьева Дарья Сергеевна
Бабушкина Дарья Артемовна
Байгузов Игорь Максимович
Борисова Наталия Ивановна
Бубнова Виктория Дмитриевна
Бурцев Андрей Владимирович
Герина София Алексеевна
Деева Валерия Алексеевна
Дюльдина Татьяна Эдуардовна
Ермакова Екатерина Александровна
Иванова Ангелина Алексеевна
Калинчева Ангелина Владимировна
Карташова Александра Ивановна
Киселева Варвара Дмитриевна
Костикова Ольга Игоревна
Кулешова Сабрина Эдуардовна
Куратов Михаил Александрович
Левищева Татьяна Вадимовна
Левчук Валентина Александровна
Логинова Екатерина Алексеевна
Логинова Мария Алксандровна
Лукянчикова Анастасия Викторовна
Макушкина Яна Сергеевна
МИстрюкова Дарья Александровна
Моторнова Юлия Владимировна
Муратов Дмитрий Николаевич
Невзорова Дарья Алексеевна
Нечаева Анна Алексеевна
Орлов Илья Олегович
Осипова Виктория Игоревна
Платонов Максим Вадимович
Позднякова Оксана Павловна
Попов Александр Юрьевич
Попов Егор Денисович
Попова Оксана Васильевна
Пыльнев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Рогачева Дарья Андреевна
Рожков Сергей Николаевич
Ряпина Варвара Максимовна
Свитавский Александр Романович
Смирнов Динар Сергеевич
Степанов Даниил Николаевич
Стрельникова Наталья Игоревна
Толстых Ярослав Дмитриевич
Фролова Алина Алексеевна
Фролова Оксана Андреевна
Хлобыстов Алексей Юрьевич
Хохлов Иван Владимирович
Цветкова Дарья Романовна
Черных Анна Сергеевна
Чернышова Анастасия Александровна
Чижикова Яна Владимировна
Шааб Роман Артурович
Шанина Ульяна Алексеевна
Тверская область
Баурина Ольга Андреевна
Кабачков Дмитрий Александрович
Князева Кира Николаевна
Мезенцев Александр Константинович
Писарев Константин Валерьевич
Ряховский Павел Алексеевич
Семигузов Сергей Сергеевич
Тюрин Матвей Максимович
Тюрина Таисия Максимовна
Узких Виктория Ивановна
Хорева Варвара Александровна
Томская область
Бобрович Василий Олегович
Васильев Вячеслав Алексеевич
Ветошкин Роман Евгеньевич
Викторов Валентин Викторович
Волкова Алина Денисовна
Гречко Елизавета Сергеевна
Гришин Денис Алексеевич
Домантиевская Анна Александровна
Дуляков Кирилл Евгеньевич
Дутышев Кирилл Александрович
Зайцев Алексей Михайлович
Захаров Артём Андреевич
Кобякова Анфиса Николаевна
Красногорцева Анна Сергеевна
Курденкова Алена Алексеевна
Курченко Софья Алексеевна
Кучерук Дарина Ярославовна
Кучура Игорь Сергеевич
Набиуллина Диана Валерьевна
Тульская область
Баклагин Илья Викторович
Валиева Анастасия Сергеевна
Вартанов Георгий Артурович
Воробьева Ирина Андреевна
Ганжа Тимофей Павлович
Денисова Татьяна Станиславовна
Ермакова Алиса Александровна
Кутузов Кирилл Александрович
Литвиченко Мария Сергеевна
Ураева Ксения Алексеевна
Тюменская область (А-Л)
Абдулина Зарина Рамисовна
Абдулина Ралина Рамисовна
Аккуратова Дарья Николаевна
Антипина Елизавета Константиновна
Антипкина Елизавета Владимировна
Бёрдов Василий Павлович
Березина Анна Яковлевна
Бойчук Мария Денисовна
Будыкова Айнура Маратовна
Буракова Карина Игоревна
Бутенко Евгения Владимировна
Ванин Роман Игоревич
Ваньков Кирилл Константинович
Власова Юлия Владимировна
Гаврилов Егор Дмитриевич
Гладченко Мария Алексеевна
Глухова Ольга Георгиевна
Гулякина Елена Евгеньевна
Гуркин Данила Григорьевич
Демин Владимир Павлович
Денисова Варвара Игоревна
Долгушин Роман Александрович
Емец Владислав Сергеевич
Завалина Софья Геннадьевна
Захарова Анастасия Сергеевна
Захарова Арина Владимировна
Злыгостев Андрей Денисович
Злыгостева Маргарита Евгеньевна
Зубкова Анастасия Ивановна
Ивасюк Дарья Сергеевна
Ионникова Ирина Юрьевна
Каленникова Виолетта Алексеевна
Караульных Андрей Андреевич
Кингисепп Александра Алексеевна
Кожевникова Ксения Павловна
Колобов Анатолий Александрович
Коптяева Карина Никитична
Кочеткова Яна Александровна
Кошина Мирослава Олеговна
Кривых Татьяна Николаевна
Ланглиц Никита Александрович
Литкевич Анна Сергеевна
Тюменская область (М-Я)
Мазохина Елена Михайловна
Малютин Данил Владимирович
Манакова Ангелина Михайловна
Марахова Софья Дмитриевна
Медведева Ольга Олеговна
Медикова Элина Рамилевна
Меньков Кирилл Алексеевич
Молодых Юлия Сергеевна
Мухаметьяров Эльдар Закирович
Мычко Кристина Викторовна
Мякишева Анастасия Александровна
Назаров Сенан Шамильевич
Наприенко Артем Алексеевич
Нечаев Роман Александрович
Новгородова Алёна Владимировна
Осинцева Мария Александровна
Перепеляк Мария Александровна
Плесовских Анна Александровна
Порошина Александра Аркадьевна
Просекова Анастасия Сергеевна
Прохоренко Александр Владимирович
Репин Данил Владимирович
Речапов Вильян Фаритович
Рубба Ева Алексеевна
Свободчикова Ксения Анатольевна
Сергеев Денис Владимирович
Сизикова Ольга Дмитриевна
Софейкова Арина Сергеевна
Степанова Виолетта Юрьевна
Турбаевский Ярослав Романович
Утигенов Самат Куаншевич
Функ Артур Сергеевич
Хлыстов Дмитрий Андреевич
Чухланцева Александра Игоревна
Шадрина Екатерина Алексеевна
Шакирова Диана Салимовна
Шевелева Виктория Владимировна
Шевцова Ангелина Антоновна
Шишканова Полина Ивановна
Удмуртская Республика
Алалыкина Кира Александровна
Асанова Ольга Руслановна
Биянова Ульяна Дмитриевна
Бочкарева Полина Александровна
Камышева Любовь Викторовна
Колегов Петр Александрович
Котикова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Лебедева Александра Генриховна
Малых Никита Иванович
Пастухова Виктория Андреевна
Попова Рената Алексеевна
Семенов Максим Леонидович
Симакова Алена Николаевна
Сутыгина Дарья Александровна
Усманов Илья Маратович
Фонтанин Роман Сергеевич
Ульяновская область
Зызина Наталья Анатольевна
Ибрагимова Алсу Сявбяновна
Карпова Виктория Александровна
Можаева Ольга Алексеевна
Николаев Артем Андреевич
Сабитов Рафаэль Равилевич
Трофимов Адриан Данилович
Хабаровский край
Адашева Наталья Андреевна
Алюнина Арина Андреевна
Бакалова Любовь Алексеевна
Боровской Семен Александрович
Гец Полина Эдуардовна
Денисова Юлия Денисовна
Ерофеев Ярослав Павлович
Замареева Анна Евгеньевна
Захарова Варвара Андреевна
Золоторева София Сергеевна
Иванов Данил Евгеньевич
Клюйков Андрей Эдуардович
Латыпов Артем Романович
Незамаева Олеся Романовна
Пляскин Захар Сергеевич
Путинцев Данил Александрович
Романюха Дарья Романовна
Рязанова Полина Евгеньена
Тимофеева Полина Ивановна
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра
Беседина Анастасия Олеговна
Варавин Роман Алексеевич
Дмитренко Иван Игоревич
Котлов Архип Александрович
Лепешева Екатерина Аркадьевна
Минибаев Святослав Игоревич
Пальшина Диана Германовна
Панкова Дарья Алексеевна
Плотникова Маргарита Александровна
Ребенок Ксения Андреевна
Сафарова Анастасия Кареновна
Семенюк Тарас Тарасович
Соловьёв Дмитрий Сергеевич
Худякова Наталия Александровна
Чораева Алиса Апачевна
Челябинская область (А-Л)
Агаркова Ольга Валерьевна
Арсланова Регина Рафиковна
Баранчук Софья Андреевна
Бежин Владислав Константинович
Береговая Виктория Владимировна
Бойко Софья Михайловна
Бухвалова Екатерина Сергеевна
Варганова Елена Петровна
Витошнева Виктория Геннадьевна
Гаврилова Виктория Антоновна
Гиске Эрнест Евгеньевич
Горохова Виктория Николаевна
Гостева Полина Ильиничнa
Гофман Анастасия Вадимовна
Данилова Ирина Сергеевна
Дьячук Владимир Николаевич
Жукова Анна Николаевна
Заневский Георгий Евгеньевич
Захаров Максим Константинович
Захаров Роман Вадимович
Захарова Ульяна Алексеевна
Зигандаров Рустам Марселевич
Иванцова Марина Юрьевна
Ильминский Глеб Сергеевич
Исламов Егор Ринатович
Каландаров Зиёвуддин Зиёбекович
Карпов Глеб Сергеевич
Кириллов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Клёмина Арина Владимировна
Климова Елизавета Петровна
Кокорин Тимофей Антонович
Куташев Арсений Владимирович
Лазаренко Арсений Алексеевич
Ленц Наталья Валерьевна
Челябинская область (М-Я)
Мартынова Дарья Александровна
Мехаева Алёна Максимовна
Московка Арина Владимировна
Мурзаева Влада Александровна
Никольский Ян Александрович
Носырев Виктор Сергеевич
Обабков Матвей Анатольевич
Огаркова Ирина Олеговна
Пермякова Дарья Александровна
Пирожкова Ирина Сергеевна
Платонова Екатерина Николаевна
Постникова Дарья Васильевна
Рукавишникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Рычкова Екатерина Ильинична
Саввина Арина Евгеньевна
Самойлова Полина Александровна
Спирина Татьяна Андреевна
Степанов Данил Андреевич
Толстикова Злата Артёмовна
Тяпкина Мария Андреевна
Уваров Никита Иванович
Уржумцева Ольга Сергеевна
Уржумцева Полина Сергеевна
Усова Ксения Дмитриевна
Федорова Анастасия Сергеевна
Федорова Полина Сергеевна
Федько Анна Андреевна
Филиппов Даниил Дмитриевич
Фролов Артём Валерьевич
Хадеева Лия Юрьевна
Хайретдинова Карина Романовна
Хлебникова Виктория Алексеевна
Чкадуа Антон Вячеславович
Шишлёв Григорий Вячеславович
Шульга Ксения Игоревна
Яковлева Анна Андреевна
Чеченская Республика
Аларханова Ясмина Магомедовна
Исраилов Сайфула Асланович
Сатиханов Идрис Вахамбиевич
Хусаинов Рахим Ильясович
Чувашская Республика (А-Л)
Аврамова Екатерина Владимировна
Александрова Юлия Сергеевна
Барахтанова Анна Дмитриевна
Безбородова Мария Евгеньевна
Белянин Даниил Романович
Васильева Алена Владимировна
Васильева Ксения Александровна
Васильева Ульяна Андреевна
Виняев Михаил Александрович
Воробьев Аркадий Владимирович
Воронина Анастасия Алексеевна
Герасимова Анжела Ивановна
Говоруха Максим Вячеславович
Горбунов Максим Георгиевич
Григорьев Павел Станиславович
Данилова Виктория Евгеньевна
Джуманазарова Анастасия Атамуратовна
Егоров Александр Сергеевич
Егорова Анастасия Романовна
Жаров Данил Александрович
Зайцева Юлия Владимировна
Захарова Дарья Владимировна
Иванов Илья Дмитриевич
Иванов Никита Александрович
Иванова Мария Линовна
Казанцев Роман Александрович
Карачарскова Виктория Александровна
Карпов Илья Максимович
Карсакова Мария Юрьевна
Корнилова Софья Александровна
Краснов Демид Владиславович
Крысин Дмитрий Александрович
Кудряшова Юлия Андреевна
Кузнецова Карина Сергеевна
Куракова Дарья Дмитриевна
Лабинов Владимир Сергеевич
Леонтьева Анжелика Анатольевна
Лепаева Людмила Александровна
Лисицын Владимир Владимирович
Чувашская Республика (М-Я)
Макарова Диана Сергеевна
Матвеев Иван Дмитриевич
Митрофанова Екатерина Васильевна
Митрофанова Станислава Игоревна
Мясникова Ксения Андреевна
Никифорова Валентина Дмитриевна
Николаев Андрей Александрович
Николаев Антон Александрович
Николаев Павел Дмитриевич
Николаева Александра Сергеевна
Николаева Виктория Вячеславовна
Орлов Впсилий Сергеевич
Орлова Маргарита Александровна
Осипова Диана Алексеевна
Павлов Максим Григорьевич
Павлов Роман Иванович
Паймина Эвелина Александровна
Пантелеймонов Илья Иванович
Петров Алексей Геннадьевич
Петрова Ксения Альбертовна
Петрова Мирослава Владимировна
Пикина Марина Андреевна
Пуртов Даниил Александрович
Роноева София Михайловна
Рузавина Александра Викторовна
Сабирзянов Камиль Гумерович
Савинова Дарья Сергеевна
Садовникова Мария Алексеевна
Самохин Виктор Евгеньевич
Сандомирова Дарья Юрьевна
Семенова Анастасия Игоревна
Сергеева Валерия Юрьевна
Сергеева Елена Георгиевна
Сергеева Софья Алексеевна
Сергеюк Владислав Алексеевич
Сличная Любовь Михайловна
Степанов Максим Владиславович
Тараканова Светлана Валерьевна
Терентьев Владимир Владимирович
Удалов Арсений Александрович
Уляндина Елена Альбертовна
Федорова Анна Павловна
Федорова Варвара Евгеньевна
Филатова Дарья Леонидовна
Филиппова Мария Владимировна
Фролов Тимур Дмитриевич
Хабибуллин Кирилл Сергеевич
Храмцов Тимур Андреевич
Шамонов Егор Павлович
Шантенков Кирилл Романович
Юманов Владислав Николаевич
Ялугина Ольга Егоровна
Чукотский автономный округ
Ахпашев Кирилл Анатольевич
Геворкян Каринэ Кареновна
Лушникова Таисия Игоревна
Проскуряков Иван Сергеевич
Утяев Арлтан Мингиянович
Фёдоров Даниэль Денисович
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Айваседо Арсений Витальевич
Аникейчик Данил Игоревич
Арюткина Полина Юрьевна
Байбосынова Анжела Александровна
Белов Кирилл Романович
Васильева Елизавета Вячеславовна
Вилисова Александра Александровна
Воскобойников Никита Сергеевич
Гавриленко Давид Геннадьевич
Гамова Татьяна Сергеевна
Дегтярев Даниил Александрович
Дьяченко Александр Сергеевич
Заляшева Милена Маратовна
Зубицкая Анастасия Сергеевна
Ивланова Тамара Сергеевна
Инвияева Лилианна Александровна
Карымшакова Асема Жалиловна
Кузнецова Арина Олеговна
Кульмаметьева Аделия Рустамовна
Лаптюгова Айнура Акимбаевна
Нурулин Ростислав Эдуардович
Омелько Ада Анатольевна
Петрусевич Алина Владимировна
Писчикова Юлия Павловна
Пяк Марина Юрьевна
Рочева Юлия Григорьевна
Серасхова Елизавета Егоровна
Смаглюк Елизавета Сергеевна
Топоркова Олеся Алексеевна
Трушкина Таисия Юрьевна
Туранская Каролина Андреевна
Фадеев Артём Игоревич
Чупрова Полина Петровна
Шароглазов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ягодарова Татьяна Олеговна
Яшина Екатерина Алексеевна
Ярославская область
Баланцев Александр Сергеевич
Бережная Мария Сергеевна
Березенцев Даниил Витальевич
Блохин Аркадий Николаевич
Богатырёв Даниил Вадимович
Бровко Ангелина Александровна
Васильева Василиса Сергеевна
Гасоян Герман Рзганович
Глот Дмитрий Андреевич
Дидигов Камиль Русланович
Журавлёва Кристина Михайловна
Залавцев Савелий Евгеньевич
Колоскова София Александровна
Королева Виктория Юрьевна
Коротаев Илья Сергеевич
Кудряшова Полина Дмитриевна
Лебедева Елизавета Сергеевна
Лесникова Анна Дмитриевна
Лунов Арсений Дмитриевич
Марулина Влада Сергеевна
Молева Ульяна Павловна
Нимеренко Яна Никифоровна
Ножкина Анастасия Владимировна
Огрызков Егор Алексеевич
Осипова Александра Олеговна
Робаковская Софья Дмитриевна
Румянцева Виолетта Александровна
Садовский Иван Александрович
Смирнова Ксения Викторовна
Соболев Тимофей Николаевич
Сторожилова Ульяна Сергеевна
Сундуков Андрей Дмитриевич
Сухов Егор Владимирович
Тихонова Анастасия Алексеевна
Харченко Яна Максимовна
Хорьков Игнат Анатольевич
Чалова Валерия Олеговна
Читсякова Яна Андреевна