СПИСКИ УЧАСТНИКОВ,
ПРОШЕДШИХ В ОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП КОНКУРСА
НОМИНАЦИЯ ЭССЕ
Алтайский край
Антусевич Александр Витальевич
Балюх Карина Николаевна
Блажкова Екатерина Александровна
Власов Максим Александрович
Волкова Лилия Александровна
Гаврилова Лилия Евгеньевна
Гасанова Сабина Мубаризовна
Герайкин Дмитрий Анзорович
Гордеева Дарья Николаевна
Деханов Александр Викторович
Дубинина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Задорожный Илья Андреевич
Зеленков Андрей Сергеевич
Канунникова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Кононова Юлия Сергеевна
Лобода Анастасия Михайловна
Лосева Карина Александровна
Лукьянова Полина Романовна
Маслов Кирилл Вадимович
Матвеенко Дмитрий Игоревич
Мацко Виктория Алексеевна
Паукина Виктория Витальевна
Петросян Офелия Камоевна
Победа Андрей Игоревич
Погребников Андрей Константинович
Прокопова Ирина Юрьевна
Рогожин Илья Сергеевич
Сапаров Джума Сергеевич
Синкин Роман Олегович
Сошенко Никита Сергеевич
Федотов Роман Алексеевич
Халимов Роман Дмитриевич
Хвостова Владлена Владимировна
Шадунц Евгений Романович
Шерстобитов Владислав Алексеевич
Шестакова Анна Владимировна
Шишкина Анастасия Павловна
Якимова Вероника Николаевна
Яковенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Амурская область
Петров Андрей Андреевич
Антонов Владислав Александрович
Насонова Анастасия Ивановна
Подолько Марина Андреевна
Похломкова Алина Александровна
Архангельская область
Зыкова Ксения Александровна
Качкова Мария Алексеевна
Кляркина Полина Викторовна
Полякова Виолетта Андреевна
Прохорова Злата Евгеньевна
Сакин Даниил Денисович
Чокоев Руслан Даниярович
Шошина Юлия Александровна
Астраханская область
Бирдиев Амир Ильнурович
Голованов Матвей Михайлович
Петрова Юлианна Павловна
Сазонова Варвара Викторовна
Тумаков Владислав Николаевич
Белгородская область
Аксенкина Диана Юрьевна
Ансимова Александра Ивановна
Верёменко Виталина Владиславовна
Гнип Михаил Николаевич
Гуженко Виталий Юрьевич
Дениско Дмитрий Викторович
Долинский Даниил Романович
Дьяченко Элеонора Игоревна
Еськов Владислав Максимович
Ефимова Наталья Александровна
Ефременко Савелий Андреевич
Загродский Иван Дмитриевич
Калачева Лина Андреевна
Киреев Иван Михайлович
Кладовикова Мария Александровна
Корнева Юлия Сергеевна
Куликова Каролина Александровна
Куценко Мария Сергеевна
Ливенцова Милена Владиславовна
Лысаченко Клим Эдуардович
Любова Анастасия Олеговна
Максимова Ольга Юрьевна
Мартышева Анастасия Владимировна
Морщакова Юлия Юрьевна
Никонова Карина Артемовна
Пенская Алина Сергеевна
Попова Анастасия Павловна
Примак Анна Павловна
Пшеничная Олеся Сергеевна
Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна
Туранова Халима Бахтияровна
Федоренко Варвара Александровна
Хмелевская Ирина Геннадиевна
Храмова Полина Сергеевна
Чернышева Яна Вячеславовна
Чумакова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Брянская область
Бескровный Николай Михайлович
Галаганова Дарья Сергеевна
Гарбузов Артём Сергеевич
Зогий Алексей Васильевич
Зубок Фёдор Андреевич
Метёлкина Ксения Борисовна
Новиков Андрей Александрович
Панов Андрей Алексеевич
Романов Алексей Алексеевич
Свинтицкий Ярослав Максимович
Серегина Анастасия Владимировна
Солдатова Валерия Дмитриевна
Тараторин Кирилл Иванович
Тараторина Валерия Ивановна
Товпеко Зорина Николаевна
Фролова Маргарита Юрьевна
Частухин Егор Вячеславович
Шедин Егор Романович
Владимирская область
Абрамов Николай Максимович
Айтнякова Регина Эдуардовна
Гужов Анна Мария
Гусарова Екатерина Михайловна
Журавлев Богдан Юрьевич
Зацепина Дарья Васильевна
Исаев Никита Александрович
Истранина Екатерина Сергеевна
Космачева Мария Евгеньевна
Кухарец Сергей Леонидович
Ласточкина Алина Александровна
Никулин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Полянская Алина Александровна
Помаз Алексей Иванович
Туманов Иван Андреевич
Царёв Максим Александрович
Шабашева Милена Алексеевна
Волгоградская область
Валиулин Роман Владимирович
Венецкий Захар Александрович
Вычегжанина Инна Юрьевна
Газя Оксана Сергеевна
Голованова Валерия Александровна
Голоманчук Александр Евгеньевич
Гордеева Ирина Геннадьевна
Губанов Иван Алексеевич
Дворников Егор Евгеньевич
Ексина Екатерина Валентиновна
Исаенков Иван Андреевич
Караблина Анастасия Игоревна
Караваев Максим Викторович
Караваева Екатерина Викторовна
Комочков Максим Дмитриевич
Кузикенова Диана Жаслановна
Кунаков Тимур Хайдарович
Макаров Кирилл Андреевич
Маркова Кристина Викторовна
Митрофанов Кирилл Васильевич
Носкина Анастасия Викторовна
Патрина Виктория Дмитриевна
Пименов Данила Анатольевич
Поволокина Карина Олеговна
Рейпаши Катерина Васильевна
Рудометкина Оксана Сергеевна
Себелев Антон Михайлович
Семикова Ольга Александровна
Скулова Ульяна Сергеевна
Слипченко Варвара Александровна
Терновой Виктор Васильевич
Тихонова Екатерина Викторовна
Толстопятова Вероника Андреевна
Трошкин Августин Кирович
Вологодская область
Жогин Максим Эдуардович
Жогина Злата Эдуардовна
Конечный Демид Егорович
Лаврентьева Ксения Олеговна
Чежин Сергей Алексеевич
Воронежская область
Андреева Надежда Игоревна
Бакалова Карина Алексеевна
Бибикова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Васина Анастасия Николаевна
Винокуров Роман Денисович
Власов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Воронин Дмитрий Александрович
Гетьманова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Дудкин Дмитрий Александрович
Елфимов Кирилл Игоревич
Еськова Александра Сергеевна
Загумённый Дмитрий Владимирович
Золотухин Владимир Сергеевич
Клепиков Алексей Александрович
Ковалева Ульяна Александровна
Логвин Илья Сергеевич
Малина Виктория Андреевна
Матвеева Елена Александровна
Окунев Антон Алексеевич
Павленко Таисия Владимировна
Роде Марк Вильгельмович
Степанов Андрей Валентинович
Ткачев Дмитрий Александрович
Токарева Екатерина Андреевна
Турищева Валерия Алексеевна
Фирсова Надежда Сергеевна
Шелковникова Елизавета Александровна
Еврейская автономная область
Дулина Есения Александровна
Левковская Арина Андреевна
Забайкальский край
Афанасьев Никита Васильевич
Блохин Алексей Александрович
Говрушенко Кристина Николаевна
Жалсанова Алина Александровна
Ильченко Марина Алексеевна
Маркова Дарья Степановна
Медведева Ангелина Сергеевна
Нурлина Виолетта Витальевна
Панькова Дарья Романовна
Пестова Екатерина Андреевна
Притупов Владислав Николаевич
Семирикова Наталья Ивановна
Сизиков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Томина София Александровна
Уракова Валентина Денисовна
Чернова Екатерина Александровна
Шитина Кристина Алнксандровна
Ивановская область
Капустина Милена Алексеевна
Латковский Родион Романович
Малинина Елизавета Владиславовна
Сударьков Артем Александрович
Торсеев Максим Игоревич
Хлопкова Алина Дмитриевна
Иркутская область
Васильева-Штыкина Аделаида Павловна
Вернигорова Ульяна Дмитриевна
Дорохова Ангелина Владимировна
Дубинная Алиса Витальевна
Игошин Матвей Александрович
Коренкович Елизавета Геннадьевна
Кузнецова Валерия Витальевна
Кузьменкова Екатерина Геннадьевна
Кулаков Иван Владимирович
Курченко Анна Игоревна
Кушнарева Ольга Алексеевна
Логвинова Елизавета Викторовна
Лысенко Прохор Артемович
Островерхова Александра Ивановна
Соловьёва Анна Сергеевна
Студницкая Софья Максимовна
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Арсаев Магомед-Амин Асланович
Балкаров Азрет Исламович
Бжембахова Алина Казбековна
Болова Эллина Олеговна
Воликов Максим Дмитриевич
Гоплачева Дарина Азаматовна
Жемухов Аслан Черимович
Котов Арсен Русланович
Курбанова Эльмира Курбановна
Малухов Ислам Алимович
Ошроев Эльдар Алимович
Тлеужева Саида Алимбековна
Тхазеплов Мухамед Ахмедович
Увижева Дарина Тимуровна
Фашмухов Руслан Рустамович
Хакяшев Идар Джамбулатович
Хахов Азамат Тимурович
Шелеметьева Анастасия Александровна
Шомахова Санета Артуровна
Эшкиева Мадина Магомед-Муратовна
Янукаева Аксана Анзоровна
Калининградская область
Блошинский Алексей Витальевич
Боровикова Анна Юрьевна
Восковщук Эльвира Юрьевна
Гревцева Лариса Сергеевна
Ковалёв Пётр Кириллович
Петропавловская Анастасия Алексеевна
Понамарева Кристина Анатольевна
Рыбин Андрей Васильевич
Солод Елена Григорьевна
Табейкина Софья Романовна
Федоров Роман Артемович
Фомичева София Сергеевна
Калужская область
Антонов Алексей Павлович
Арисова Виктория Георгиевна
Афанасьева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Афанасьева Диана Дмитриевна
Беспалова Дарья Александровна
Билоус Денис Сергеевич
Босова Дарья Александровна
Гудкова Дарья Алексеевна
Денисова Анастасия Алексеевна
Жариков Максим Алексеевич
Зятев Максим Викторович
Играева Вероника Владимировна
Ильина Алиса Александровна
Карев Глеб Сергеевич
Карикова Алёна Денисовна
Квасникова Мария Игоревна
Ковалева Арина Максимовна
Копосова Татьяна Владимировна
Кулик Екатерина Романовна
Купрейчик Екатерина Владиславовна
Лаптев Егор Валерьевич
Манюкова Екатерина Витальевна
Минакова Арина Алексеевна
Нургалиева Татьяна Юратовна
Орешкина Дарья Сергеевна
Приходько Виктория Николаевна
Прищенко Екатерина Алексеевна
Сафонов Григорий Валерьевич
Скоркина Дарья Владимировна
Тимоненкова Анна Александровна
Тришина Анастасия Евгеньевна
Ульянов Максим Витальевич
Фёдорова Анна Артёмовна
Федькина Анастасия Николаевна
Филатова Диана Алексеевна
Ходжаев Артём Тимурович
Чатаева Лиана Сайдумовна
Якунина Диана Александровна
Камчатский край
Гуров Прохор Иванович
Козлова Кристина Дмитриевна
Поляков Иосиф Олегович
Санникова Надежда Алексеевна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Байрамуков Рамазан Русланович
Башкина Александра Денисовна
Биджиев Ислам Дахирович
Боташев Руслан Олегович
Гербекова Елизавета Рустамовна
Есенеева Элина Эльдаровна
Есенеева Аминат Раджабовна
Кабардова Милана Арсеновна
Каракотов Тимур Рустамович
Лепшокова Мадина Кемаловна
Плахутина Валерия Владимировна
Рыбникова Анастасия Владимировна
Тхагапсов Бетал Мурадинович
Хасанова Хадижа Зауровна
Кемеровская область
Абляйкин Никита Витальевич
Аверьянова Валерия Ивановна
Антонцев Артём Алексеевич
Антяскина Валерия Константиновна
Басалаева Дарья Александровна
Батров Алёна Олегович
Башкуров Иван Дмитриевич
Баянова Алина Дмитриевна
Берникова Александра Сергеевна
Болотов Александр Евгеньевич
Вагнер Алексей Кириллович
Вакуленко Ирина Георгиевна
Варич Анастасия Геннадьевна
Вдовина Елизавета Владимировна
Ведерникова Ксения Александровна
Верхоланцева Виктория Александровна
Витовская Полина Александровна
Власенко Варвара Владимировна
Власова Алина Алексеевна
Воронцова Валентина Владимировна
Вострикова Анна Сергеевна
Габова Мария Юрьевна
Гилев Руслан Максимович
Горяйнов Артём Игоревич
Грушевская Алина Борисовна
Дементьев Иван Алексеевич
Дербенева Дарина Вячеславовна
Долгополов Михаил Михайлович
Дондафер Роман Станиславович
Дурова Анастасия Олеговна
Изенкина Ксения Николаевна
Ирматова Нелли Сергеевна
Калинин Степан Александрович
Кальсина Юлия Олеговна
Капканщикова Марина Сергеевна
Караваев Никита Валерьевич
Карпов Сергей Владимирович
Каськов Дмитрий Андреевич
Кираковская Мария Александровна
Клещевский Аркадий Юрьевич
Коваль Мария Игоревна
Кожевникова Изабелла Владимировна
Кольмиллер Анна Олеговна
Комагорова Ульяна Сергеевна
Комогорцев Артём Павлович
Коршунова Софья Алексеевна
Котельникова Наталья Дмитриевна
Красковский Максим Сергеевич
Кривенкова Елизавета Николаевна
Кузьмин Виталий Сергеевич
Курбангулов Ринат Сергеевич
Кемеровская область
Лаптев Никита Александрович
Лемтюгова Ольга Владиславовна
Макаркина Мария Александровна
Мамонтова Марина Анатольевна
Маркосян Лев Шаликоевич
Машкова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Митрошина Ангелина Витальевна
Муромцева Ольга Владимировна
Мухарев Алексей Дмитриевич
Налимова Софья Юрьевна
Носова Анна Александровна
Нургалеева Валерия Артуровна
Паздникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Петров Андрей Евгеньевич
Попов Александр Александрович
Прокопенко Елена Владимировна
Прокопенко Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Просекова Алина Сергеевна
Пятых Данил Александрович
Романишина Екатерина Богдановна
Садловская Виктория Егоровна
Сергеева Виталия Александровна
Сибиряков Вадим Глебович
Сидоренко Юлия Александровна
Сидорова Елизавета Андреевна
Смирнова Ирина Вячеславовна
Сохарев Александр Викторович
Стасюк Алена Александровна
Сторожук Александр Антонович
Строканев Игорь Андреевич
Строкатов Егор Петрович
Сусленкова Эльвира Сергеевна
Суслова Криститна Евгеньевна
Сухова Ирина Николаевна
Темирбулатова Софья Маратовна
Томас Екатерина Сергеевна
Топашян Шушан Ревиковна
Халеков Матвей Романович
Черкашин Артем Петрович
Четвергов Семен Дмитриевич
Чикишева Олеся Руслановна
Шаймарданов Антон Сергееви
Шилина Ирина Михайловна
Шипшина Анастасия Сергеевна
Шошина Дарина Васильевна
Энгель -Брехт Арина Александровна
Юркова Валерия Вячеславовна
Ячменев Яков Андреевич
Кировская область
Бердникова Юлия Сергеевна
Онохова Анастасия Сергеевна
Поклонов Егор Андреевич
Халимова Ильмира Анисовна
Костромская область
Дубова Ульяна Александровна
Ершов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Киселева Анастасия Павловна
Яблоков Андрей Олегович
Краснодарский край
Агабекян Сумбат Витальевич
Акопджанов Тигран Артурович
Алексеева Мария Аркадьевна
Алиева Севиля Неджеф кизи
Архипова Софья Михайловна
Баратян Элеонора Зорайровна
Баюнц Виктория Денисовна
Близнюк Аделина Сергеевна
Борисова Ева Евгеньевна
Вдовин Олег Александрович
Верле Дмитрий Александрович
Ворожбянский Семен Алексеевич
Гасанова Анна Константиновна
Головин Данил Андреевич
Горбенко Александр Александрович
Гришин Владислав Александрович
Гунина Елизавета Вячеславовна
Ермишина Валерия Михайловна
Ефименко Анастасия Вячеславовна
Захаров Кирилл Олегович
Зинченко Никита Михайлович
Золотцев Руслан Аркадьевич
Казакова Виктория Владимировна
Кизилева Аделина Денисовна
Коблев Дамир Мадинович
Комарова Эвелина Евгеньевна
Комаровский Илья Андреевич
Косенко Снежана Евгеньевна
Костин Артур Анатольевич
Куцина Милена Мирославовна
Кучмистова Кристина Андреевна
Литвинов Алексей Андреевич
Мазий Виктория Игоревна
Мамонов Иван Михайлович
Марченко Любовь Николаевна
Ордынцева Лилия Валерьевна
Осадчая Светлана Алексеевна
Охват Данила Валерьевич
Петров Вадим Михайлович
Петрусенко Иван Николаевич
Писарь Алина Александровна
Плотникова Надежда Александровна
Подшивалова Варвара Алексеевна
Полеводова Алина Алексеевна
Польховская Ольга Андреевна
Поляков Владимир Алексеевич
Пурыгин Даниил Сергеевич
Разумова Татьяна Олеговна
Сафонов Илья Александрович
Сергиенко Софья Алексеевна
Ситников Кирилл Алексеевич
Соколов Михаил Васильевич
Соловьева София Борисовна
Спиридонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Стефанова Мария Александровна
Титаренко Владислав Викторович
Томилова Ксения Сергеевна
Трусевич Максим Денисович
Улановская Полина Евгеньевна
Улыбина Ольга Вадимовна
Фазызянов Дмитрий Александрович
Филимонова Ангелина Сергеевна
Фролов Вячеслав Валерьевич
Хитровская Анастасия Александровна
Челидзе София Бессарионовна
Чечетин Сергей Александрович
Чижен Диана Алексеевна
Чугина Анастасия Андреевна
Шайхутдинова Анастасия Александровна
Шелкоплясова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Шумилина Татьяна Александровна
Шушвал Мария Геннадьевна
Яценко Андрей Викторович
Красноярский край
Алексеева Снежана Александровна
Астамиров Рамзан Сераждиевич
Белов Артем Сергеевич
Васильева Елизавета Андреевна
Власенко Виктория Геннадьевна
Гордеев Данил Валерьевич
Грош Марина Алексеевна
Гурова Ирина Вячеславовна
Демьянов Артём Вячеславович
Егоров Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Закирова Агния Петровна
Закутасова Екатерина Сергеевна
Захаров Андрей Русланович
Игнатьева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Кажанова Марина Дмитриевна
Кирюшин Андрей Витальевич
Кравец Ирина Викторовна
Кривошеин Даниил Сергеевич
Марунич Михаил Антонович
Матюхин Сайёд Бахромович
Овтина Ангелина Руслановна
Озол Галина Анатольевна
Плетухова Диана Ивановна
Плеханова Зоя Александровна
Речкин Алексей Игоревич
Речкин Егор Игоревич
Спирин Максим Сергеевич
Торчакова Мадина Ньюсретовна
Шамбер Александр Алексеевич
Шарапова Анастасия Сергеевна
Шкутан Максим Михайлович
Курганская область
Адессерман Полина Константиновна
Варакосов Антон Владимирович
Гавриляк Светлана Васильевна
Глинка Юлия Сергеевна
Доможирова Виктория Александровна
Мешкова Наталья Олеговна
Михренина Мария Алексеевна
Распопов Александр Александрович
Сиговатов Владислав Андреевич
Соколова Дарья Андреевна
Курская область
Абдуллин Арслан Ильнурович
Атрепьев Артем Григорьевич
Бадтиев Николай Витальевич
Белашов Алексей Сергеевич
Бодрых Антон Владимирович
Бондаренко Алина Александровна
Брусенцева Анна Владимировна
Вакуленко Евгений Геннадьевич
Ванина Дарья Ивановна
Галкина Алина Сергеевна
Дагиянова Зейнаб Закарья кизи
Дегтимирова Анна Юрьевна
Есипова Ульяна Николаевна
Жилина София Вячеславовна
Жиров Дмитрий Николаевич
Заднепровский Алексей Сергеевич
Зайцева Татьяна Николаевна
Кишкина Валерия Андреевна
Климова Карина Олеговна
Кузнецова Екатерина Юрьевна
Лагутина Любовь Александровна
Маклакова Елизавета Эдуардовна
Маслова Елена Владимировна
Мирошниченко Никита Владимирович
Нестерова Юлия Сергеевна
Придворова Софья Владимировна
Селиванов Максим Юрьевич
Семенчук Елизавета Юрьевна
Цвырова Инна Сергеевна
Шенцева Дарья Генадьевна
Языков Григорий Викторович
Ленинградская область
Алексеев Владислав Тимурович
Бакуменко Григорий Витальевич
Войнов Никита Эдуардович
Глонти Анна Кирилловна
Денисов Александр Игоревич
Дзык Валентина Корнелиевна
Ермолаев Артем Викторович
Ермолаева Дарья Алексеевна
Ефимова Елизавета Романовна
Желудов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
Зиновьева Алиса Денисовна
Куликов Никита Павлович
Мальцев Алексей Петрович
Мохаммад Ариф Ариана Шарифовна
Орлов Михаил Федорович
Орлова Ирина Владимировна
Осиев Илья Антонович
Сиденко Елизавета Владиславовна
Чистобаев Александр Валерьевич
Липецкая область
Абдуллаева Дилара Рамгизовна
Алексенко Сергей Сергеевич
Андреева Екатерина Андреевна
Белова Анастасия Алексеевна
Боровков Виталий Сергеевич
Бородин Алексей Михайлович
Брезжунов Егор Сергеевич
Власова Станислава Сергеевна
Воробьев Николай Александрович
Гашникова Ксения Владимировна
Двойченков Иван Владимирович
Дорохина Виктория Михайловна
Измалков Станислав Кириллович
Канунцева Валерия Романовна
Колмакова Валерия Андреевна
Королева Анна Алексеевна
Кузькина Полина Владимировна
Курышев Федор Михайлович
Кухаренко Дарья Владимировна
Кучин Иван Владимирович
Лагутин Илья Алексеевич
Лихоперская Анна Андреевна
Макарова Ольга Викторовна
Мухин Алексей Максимович
Нестерова Анна Викторовна
Перехожих Данила Валентинович
Поволяева Елизавета Алексеевна
Портнова Полина Вячеславовна
Рыкова Таисия Алексеевна
Турсунова Светлана Алишеровна
Филатов Александр Сергеевич
Хорольский Павел Владимирович
Хорошилова Полина Вадимовна
Чеботарев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Чуркин Дмитрий Александрович
Щербакова Анна Сергеевна
Магаданская область
Ампилова Анна Сергеевна
Бородакова Екатерина Николаевна
Громов Никита Матвеевич
Лёгенький Степан Николаевич
Москва
Андреева Кристина Петровна
Бегунова Ольга Геннадьевна
Белякова Яна Ильинична
Бородина Василиса Александровна
Вальчевская Елизавета Сергеевна
Галкина Надежда Михайловна
Злобин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Ивановская Лилия Михайловна
Ионова Даяна Вячеславовна
Ларионов Сергей Сергеевич
Лежнев Лев Андреевич
Лызин Севастьян Вячеславович
Максимов Алексей Алексеевич
Мурзов Павел Вячеславович
Подосенов Тимофей Олегович
Татаринов Георгий Андреевич
Тропец Юлия Юрьевна
Чаплыгин Дмитрий Михайлович
Шапаренко Матвей Вячеславович
Юдин Герман Владимирович
Яковлева Татьяна Геннадьевна
Московская область
Анцупов Артём Геннадьевич
Анцупова Анна Геннадьевна
Волчков Алексей Александрович
Гайфуллина Лилия Азатовна
Егоров Дмитрий Иванович
Егоров Илья Васильевич
Егорова Арина Михайловна
Истомина Светлана Алексеевна
Колесникова Анастасия Васильевна
Кругликова Светлана Александровна
Минасян Артем Сергеевич
Олексий Илья Владимирович
Перепелица Андрей Игоревич
Радионова Кира Павловна
Сувернева Мария Олеговна
Сусаева Елизавета Александровна
Устинов Сергей Анатольевич
Мурманская область
Дорощук Денис Васильевич
Коржаков Кирилл Викторович
Ненецкий автономный округ
Ипатова Софья Олеговна
Нижегородская область
Абанин Денис Сергеевич
Агеева Дарья Андреевна
Акатьев Олег Александрович
Акатьев Алексей Александрович
Алексеев Егор Алексеевич
Антонова Екатерина Сергеевна
Арзуманян Эдмон Мхижарович
Артемова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Афонин Даниил Дмитриевич
Бажутова Антонина Сергеевна
Баратова Алина Алексеевна
Баровик Олег Александрович
Берникова Виктория Игоревна
Бледнова Дарья Романовна
Богер Лионелла Евгеньевна
Большаков Илья Артёмович
Варварина Елизавета Ивановна
Владимирова Юлия Игоревна
Ворошилова Злата Максимовна
Ганюшкина Валерия Дмитриевна
Гарденгер Вероника Викторовна
Глазов Даниил Михайлович
Глинушкина Татьяна Дмитриевна
Глотова Мария Аркадьевна
Гоголин Павел Владимирович
Гусева Алина Игоревна
Дарьенкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Демина Александра Сергеевна
Денисов Максим Сергеевич
Дружинина Ольга Олеговна
Дружков Александр Сергеевич
Елхова Елена Анатольевна
Жгутова Мария Павловна
Заболотина Елена Александровна
Закевич Никита Игоревич
Захаров Андрей Валерьевич
Захарычева Алана Ивановна
Звонов Арсений Витальевич
Зорина Галина Адриановна
Зубанкова Ирина Евгеньевна
Иванина Олеся Дмитриевна
Иванов Тимофей Александрович
Иорданская Снежанна Сергеевна
Иорданский Данила Сергеевич
Искрицкая Инна Алексеевна
Исполатова Елизавета Владимировна
Каземирова Александра Юрьевна
Касаткина Ирина Сергеевна
Касницкий Валентин Андреевич
Киселев Алексей Юрьевич
Класс Владимир Александрович
Климачкова Вероника Сергеевна
Козлова Ксения Александровна
Коклюев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Корягов Артем Александрович
Краснослободцева Татьяна Николаевна
Кривицын Игнат Александрович
Крылова Анастасия Алексеевна
Кувшинова Дарья Сергеевна
Кузнецова Анна Евгеньевна
Куклева Тамара Александровна
Курнавина Кристина Сергеевна
Кутыров Никита Алексеевич
Нижегородская область
Лаптев Егор Николаевич
Леушин Михаил Сергеевич
Луковкин Илья Сергеевич
Макаров Артём Сергеевич
Макарова Оксана Дмитриевна
Мальков Кирилл Андреевич
Мангушева Влада Игоревна
Мартынова Мария Евгеньевна
Мартьянов Матвей Сергеевич
Маслов Даниил Юрьевич
Медведева Мария Олеговна
Меркулова Ольга Александровна
Миронова Оксана Александровна
Михайлов Александр Ярославович
Михельсон Герман Александрович
Молодцова София Михайловна
Монастырецкая Ксения Александровна
Мохнов Антон Игоревич
Мухарина Мария Дмитриевна
Некрасов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Новгородцев Максим Александрович
Орлов Егор Олегович
Пайкова Надежда Васильевна
Панова Анастасия Львовна
Пелихов Василий Владимирович
Полозова Евгения Михайловна
Попова Дарья Акадьевна
Прахов Макар Игоревич
Радостев Данил Дмитриевич
Рождественская Валерия Юрьевна
Романова Анастасия Сергеевна
Рыжова Арина Михайловна
Селин Анатолий Олегович
Сергиенко Ольга Алексеевна
Синюхин Матвей Иванович
Слюняева Екатерина Дмитриевна
Смирнова Татьяна Владимировна
Соков Алексей Валерьевич
Стешина Татьяна Александровна
Строкина Дарья Игоревна
Суворов Алексей Михайлович
Тарасова Алина Вадимовна
Тиханов Дмитрий Игоревич
Тошнова Анастасия Сергеевна
Тренина Алина Александровна
Тулупов Никита Сергеевич
Тябрина Юлия Сергеевна
Уваров Матвей Денисович
Ульянычева Дарья Александровна
Урванцев Егор Александрович
Устинова Екатерина Георгиевна
Федорова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Федотова Вероника Сергеевна
Филькина Дарья Сергеевна
Фролов Евгений Александрович
Хлебницин Михаил Алексеевич
Хряпин Александр Алексеевич
Цветков Никита Дмитриевич
Цыгвинцев Сергей Сергеевич
Чесноков Денис Константинович
Чичварин Павел Олегович
Шевелёва Алла Сергеевна
Шошина Варвара Александровна
Щербинина Елизавета Романовна
Яшин Михаил Владимирович
Новгородская область
Александрова Анастасия Алексеевна
Васильев Леонид Павлович
Волкова Яна Алексеевна
Гаевая Валерия Сергеевна
Губернаторова Екатерина Андреевна
Ильина Елена Валерьевна
Кирасирова Анна Андреевна
Муромцев Дмитрий Андреевич
Романова Анастасия Павловна
Семёнова Ирина Игоревна
Чупина Дарья Вячеславовна
Шилкина Виктория Эдуардовна
Новосибирская область
Булгакова Анастасия Максимовна
Дудко Валерия Викторовна
Едренкин Данила Александрович
Емец Андрей Александрович
Зыбарева Полина Алексеевна
Зырянова Мария Андреевна
Коломникова Дина Вадимовна
Лимасова Софья Петровна
Лиханова Ксения Александровна
Мешкова Полина Сергеевна
Парамонова Елена Вячеславовна
Петрова Дарья Андреевна
Рубан Денис Александрович
Солдатова Ангелина Дмитриевна
Федорова Анастасия Алексеевна
Федосеев Никита Романович
Шабатько Мария Сергеевна
Омская область
Анискин Евгений Евгеньевич
Богдашина Наталья Игоревна
Гнеушев Семён Вячеславович
Гоман Виолетта Алексеевна
Дубенская Юлия Александровна
Дышлевский Вадим Дмитриевич
Каменова Маргарита Рашидовна
Коротков Виктор Олегович
Перепеляк Мария Александровна
Рудько Ольга Анатольевна
Савченко Маргарита Сергеевна
Сафронова Мария Кирилловна
Синеокая Полина Николаевна
Тарабанова Мария Дмитриевна
Хныкин Никита Витальевич
Черев Илья Максимович
Черепанов Руслан Алексеевич
Оренбургская область
Абдуллина Руфина Родисовна
Агабекян Карина Арменовна
Агадуллина Наталья Олеговна
Алексеев Владислав Алексеевич
Амиров Юрий Миниярович
Асулгареева Альбина Руслановна
Байгильдина Виктория Динаровна
Балабанчик Дмитрий Романович
Балахонова Алина Алексеевна
Белова Алина Алексеевна
Беляев Константин Валерьевич
Болгарова Раиля Раисовна
Борозенко Софья Андреевна
Будильникова Елена Сергеевна
Буянов Дмитрий Александрович
Васильева Виктория Сергеевна
Ворожейкин Иван Алексеевич
Габинет Гордей Витальевич
Гаврилов Никита Алексеевич
Галиуллина Диана Альбертовна
Гиззатулина Эльвира Игоревна
Гончар Полина Дмитриевна
Горина Милана Андреевна
Гурьянова Анастасия Сергеевна
Данилова Наталья Андреевна
Дедловский Василий Александрович
Дедюля Дмитрий Вячеславович
Долгих Аделина Андреевна
Дуйсембаева Сауле Ахлжановна
Елисеева Василиса Спартаковна
Ермакова София Абраамовна
Ефимова Татьяна Александровна
Журавлёв Иван Николаевич
Зинатуллин Тимур Талгатович
Зорина Виктория Алексеевна
Иванова Алена Денисовна
Игнатов Игорь Викторович
Идигишева Аделина Алмазовна
Иманова Снежана Сержановна
Исаев Никита Евгеньевич
Казаков Александр Витальевич
Казаков Алексей Олегович
Казаков Семен Олегович
Кашапова Эльвина Ильмировна
Кенжигалиева Ольга Марселевна
Киреев Александр Анатольевич
Клименко Анастасия Константиновна
Книсс Даниэль Владимирович
Князева Анна Евгеньевна
Князькин Константин Михайлович
Козловская Лена Хусаиновна
Козловский Сергей Евгеньевич
Кондрюк Юлия Николаевна
Корнеева Диана Дмитриевна
Косарева Арина Дмитриевна
Крутихина Анастасия Сергеевна
Круцкина Марина Игоревна
Кузьмин Матвей Михайлович
Кульжанов Талгат Амангельдыевич
Курошин Игорь Викторович
Лаврищев Дмитрий Максимович
Летуновская Светлана Михайловна
Лукъяненко Ксения Артуровна
Оренбургская область
Макеева Дарья Валерьевна
Минжулина Виктория Сергеевна
Морозова Ирина Дмитриевна
Музафарова Диана Наильевна
Муканова Карина Бериковна
Мурзаханов Дамир Ринатович
Мухамеджанова Асель Руфатовна
Мухарямов Руслан Фатыхович
Наумова Анастасия Юрьевна
Невдаха Максим Сергеевич
Неонова Валерия Сергеевна
Никитина Евгения Игоревна
Пахомова Екатерина Андреевна
Пересыпкин Данил Евгеньнвич
Перунова Валерия Валерьевна
Пивкина Наталья Владимировна
Пигарина Мария Игоревна
Попов Тимофей Андреевич
Пугачев Владислав Витальевич
Рахимов Тимур Русланович
Рахманов Владислав Евгеньевич
Рахматуллина Дарина Ильгизовна
Романова Алиса Рафаильевна
Рыжкова Варвара Петровна
Рябова Она Сергеевна
Рябухин Сергей Владимирович
Сало Артем Ришатович
Самихова Элина Эдуардовна
Самолюк Валерия Алексеевна
Сасова Валентина Игоревна
Сейткулова Эльвина Ренатовна
Семейкин Андрей Алексеевич
Семёнова Дарья Aндреевна
Сибрин Никита Андреевич
Сиваракша Валерия Викторовна
Сизова Софья Сергеевна
Ситникова Екатерина Владимировна
Склярова Виктория Павловна
Сондарева Кристина Витальевна
Степанова Анастасия Ивановна
Судаков Максим Олегович
Тимахович Николай Владимирович
Тищенко Арина Андреевна
Тишина Алиса Владимировна
Торопцев Владислав Владимирович
Траньович Екатерина Евгеньевна
Тухбиева Лиана Ягфаровна
Федотов Александр Николаевич
Хабибуллин Сагит Ришатович
Хаванская Арина Алексеевна
Хамов Олег Васильевич
Ханнанова Юлия Рафаилевна
Хрящиков Никита Николаевич
Черепанова Алина Витальевна
Шатохина Юлия Алексеевна
Швидок Анастасия Александровна
Шестаев Михаил Сергеевич
Шукшин Николай Александрович
Шулаева Дарина Алексеевна
Шульга Кристина Евгеньевна
Юмашев Иван Алексеевич
Юрасов Денис Андреевич
Якупов Ильяс Динюсович
Орловская область
Белова Валерия Юрьевна
Блинников Владимир Андреевич
Бречкина Алевтина Павловна
Булатникова Мария Сергеевна
Булышев Павел Александрович
Валуев Егор Константинович
Вершинин Александр Сергеевич
Грачёв Иван Денисович
Гревцева Алёна Константиновна
Захарчева Анастасия Сергеевна
Иванкова Екатерина Николаевна
Кирякова Карина Киряковна
Митина Юлия Александровна
Паршина Евгения Ивановна
Перелыгин Глеб Павлович
Петухова Анастасия Аркадьевна
Полухина Ксения Олеговна
Прохорова Елизавета Вячеславовна
Рубаков Антон Владимирович
Сапелкина Анна Викторовна
Сенокосов Кирилл Александрович
Степанова Екатерина Олеговна
Столярова Анастасия Сергеевна
Трубецкая Мария Александровна
Ухаль Евгения Михайловна
Чёрная Надежда Андреевна
Яковлева Анастасия Николаевна
Пензенская область
Аверочкин Павел Сергеевич
Бураева Алевтина Александровна
Душутина Анна Вячеславовна
Комлев Илья Олегович
Переточкина Анастасия Андреевна
Савлов Алексей Алексеевич
Семенов Михаил Алексеевич
Шабакаева Эльмира Рашитовна
Пермский край
Альшина Кристина Евгеньевна
Булдаков Владислав Михайлович
Вяткина Кристина Олеговна
Гамидова Фидан Фарахим Кызы
Гасумов Игорь Багирович
Каблинов Кирилл Александрович
Каменских Алексей Николаевич
Кудрестенко Полина Игоревна
Лысенко Софья Денисовна
Лысых Вероника Владимировна
Патрушева Анастасия Александровна
Пестряков Виктор Алексеевич
Погадаева Анастасия Александровна
Попов Егор Александрович
Радостев Тимофей Игоревич
Созинова Валерия Алексеевна
Тимошенко Мария Александровна
Приморский край
Яковлева Виктория Алексеевна
Псковская область
Александров Максим Александрович
Васильева Анастасия Аркадьевна
Володин Никита Сергеевич
Емец Евгений Денисович
Ефремова Оксана Валериевна
Захаревский Павел Андреевич
Игнатьева Эвелина Александрвона
Казакова Татьяна Юрьевна
Калинин Александр Алексеевич
Киселёва Дарья Игоревна
Козлов Сергей Вячеславович
Лаврукьянова Мария Сергеевна
Петрова Людмила Юрьевна
Подскребышева Алина Владимировна
Сидоренкова Виктория Владимировна
Скопцова Екатерина Викторовна
Холодова Екатерина Борисовна
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Ашинов Салим Артурович
Беретарь Диана Адамовна
Бибалова Бэлла Абрековна
Голева Юлия Сергеевна
Гонзар Анна Андреевна
Котляр Ангелина Николаевна
Кушу Амир Кассеевич
Непшекуева Анита Схатбиевна
Нехай Аминет Аскеровна
Плахотин Егор Денисович
Пономарёва Екатерина Константиновна
Туршиева Вероника Янисовна
Тхаркахо Диана Руслановна
Хачемизов Магамет Хазретальевич
Хуако Заира Аскеровна
Черкашина Эвелина Евгеньевна
Республика Алтай
Бакрасова Эмилия Эрелдейевна
Беззубцева Яна Васильевна
Кузьмин Никита Игоревич
Лопарев Антон Валерьевич
Мадыкова Софья Романовна
Суртаев Герман Николаевич
Таныгин Владимир Александрович
Республика Башкортостан
Ахтарьянов Денис Вадимович
Бикбаев Айдар Гатиатович
Вильданов Айваз Зульфарович
Газизова Эльза Линартовна
Галлямов Ильназ Рузалевич
Гареев Максим Сабирович
Гиздатуллина Ильнара Ильшатовна
Евсеев Дмитрий Олегович
Егоров Герман Алексеевич
Загидуллина Адэлия Альбертовна
Каримов Альмир Алмазович
Латыпов Роберт Ильдарович
Мазаев Раиль Равилович
Мохова Арина Романовна
Мусалимов Денис Ринатович
Мустафина Дильбар Ильдаровна
Мухутдинова Регина Руслановна
Назаров Прохор Юрьевич
Насырова Нелли Ильгизовна
Нуриева Тансылу Рустемовна
Павлов Дмитрий Артемович
Плотникова Анна Сергеевна
Радостев Никита Дмитриевич
Роздьяконова Олеся Александровна
Сафонова Арина Андреевна
Страдымова Юлия Геннадьевна
Султанова Елена Валериевна
Сунякина Анастасия Юрьевна
Сысуева Анна Дмитриевна
Уразметова Камилла Ильмировна
Хисамова Карина Ринатовна
Целищева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Черномырдин Антон Александрович
Шириева Алина Айратоана
Юлдашев Аслан Русланович
Яценко Александр Михайлович
Республика Бурятия
Бритченко Татьяна Алексеевна
Васильев Арсений Максимович
Золотухин Станислав Сергеевич
Куржумов Игорь Антонович
Никифоров Дмитрий Михайлович
Понамарчук Анна Михайловна
Хатеева Александра Родионовна
Республика Дагестан
Абдулаева Хадижат Рашидбеговна
Абдулмуслимов Мухудин Уллубиевич
Абдусаламова Фатима Гайдаровна
Абдусамидова Патимат Инусовна
Ахмедова Багинат Ахмедовна
Исаев Валерий Викторович
Кадилова Патимат Эльдаровна
Маилова Альбина Куйчиевна
Омарова Маликат Магомедкамиловна
Османов Руслан Равильевич
Тагиров Алибек Интигамович
Шахбанов Расул Арсенович
Республика Ингушетия
Ажигова Лаяна Ахметовна
Республика Калмыкия
Нет представителей
Республика Карелия
Бельская Алина Андреевна
Жорова Татьяна Юрьевна
Игнатов Игорь Александрович
Ипатенко Алина Александровна
Кашин Николай Алексеевич
Лучинский Влас Сергеевич
Смирнов Максим Юрьевич
Республика Коми
Алиева Айтадж Мехман кызы
Бабий Артем Алексеевич
Вахнин Александр Николаевич
Ветчинникова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Гарафутдинов Роман Маратович
Дубров Алексей Дмитриевич
Ермошкин Кирилл Игоревич
Зайцев Иван Михайлович
Карпова София Алексеевна
Коннова Анна Алексеевна
Корнаушенко Ася Геннадьевна
Коробейников Матвей Сергеевич
Лаврушко Андрей Андреевич
Лобанова Полина Евгеньевна
Ложкин Александр Александрович
Матева Яна Юрьевна
Оборина Юлия Николаевна
Панюкова Юлия Сергеевна
Петряева Олеся Николаевна
Пинежанинов Александр Валерьевич
Попрыгина Валерия Алексеевна
Сердитова Анастасия Сергеевна
Тимофеев Александр Сергеевич
Уралова Анастасия Сергеевна
Ходунова Анастасия Владимировна
Шучалин Фёдор Сергеевич
Республика Крым
Арифова Амиде Мустафаевна
Асанова Нияра Риза- къызы
Басырова Арзы Эмилевна
Бахарев Максим Константинович
Богдасевич Алиса Алексеевна
Волотовская Кристина Александровна
Гайдаржи Олег Анатольевич
Галас Анастасия Дмитриевна
Геллерштейн Марк Олегович
Георгиевский Александр Игоревич
Голиков Глеб Константинович
Давыдкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Захарченко Людмила Андреевна
Ильхиджиев Эдем Арсенович
Исмаилова Эвелина Серверовна
Козарез Диана Евгеньевна
Комнатная Дарья Александровна
Крежевская Евгения Александровна
Кудусов Бекир Север оглы
Лагно Арсений Сергеевич
Лахно Артём Андреевич
Леошко Ольга Андреевна
Локтев Андрей Александрович
Мазинов Сыдых Нусретович
Мартынова Наталья Сергеевна
Олейникова Людмила Олеговна
Османов Эскендер Зодиевич
Павленко Анастасия Михайловна
Пашенчук Илья Алексеевич
Пипоть Александра Александровна
Полищук Надежда Викторовна
Ребезова Виолета Викторовна
Руденко Карина Михайловна
Сажнёва Кристина Денисовна
Сейдаметова Сабина Ленуровна
Середа Татьяна Викторовна
Слесаренко Алексей Дмитриевич
Соколова Надежда Николаевна
Сушкова Ксения Сергеевна
Таоанов Даниил Владимирович
Тепаев Илья Андреевич
Тетерина Виктория Андреевна
Титов Дмитрий Ярославович
Хайрединова Эвелина Ленуровна
Чайда Дарья Александровна
Школина Алла Владимировна
Юнусов Азиз Арсенович
Юсупов Эмиль Анафиевич
Яховская Анастасия Романовна
Яцун Максим Андреевич
Республика Марий Эл
Бадан Илья Дмитриевич
Галлямов Ильсаф Ильгизович
Ефимова Элла Эвриковна
Зверева Мария Владимировна
Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна
Иванова Любовь Родионовна
Лебедева Анна Николаевна
Полевщикова Любовь Викторовна
Порфирьева Дарья Константиновна
Титова Алина Ивановна
Черенок Богдан Максимович
Ямщиков Илья Алексеевич
Республика Мордовия
Абдрашитова Айша Равильевна
Абдуллов Абдульазиз Ряшитович
Инчин Дмитрий Андреевич
Инчин Валерий Дмитриевич
Калинин Роман Александрович
Киреев Никита Андреевич
Криушенкова Елена Евгеньевна
Левин Даниил Викторович
Малкина Кристина Юрьевна
Миняева Аминя Наильевна
Моисеев Артём Максимович
Назаркина Анастасия Александровна
Никифоров Денис Юрьевич
Рузанкина Дарья Васильевна
Тикшайкин Данила Евгеньевич
Чугунова Юлия Викторовна
Шлукина Александра Алексеевна
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Гальченко Ангелина Артемовна
Пшенникова София Максимовна
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Бутаев Алан Станиславович
Голоев Ахсар Ушангиевич
Дзеранова Орнелла Дмитриевна
Едзиев Кирилл Заурбекович
Зангиева Амина Черменовна
Зеленский Вадим Олегович
Котиева Саида Нураддиновна
Кусраева Камилла Радионовна
Леков Давид Тимурович
Сергиенко Виктория Дмитриевна
Тиникашвили Георгий Давидович
Тогоева Виктория Нодаровна
Хадаева Амина Игоревна
Хакимов Максим Вячеславович
Хестанова Регина Аркадьевна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Алёшкин Даниил Павлович
Алимова Полина Игоревна
Архипова Анастасия Сергеевна
Воронин Егор Витальевич
Гнилицкая Милена Алексеевна
Зямалова Галина Евгеньевна
Каньшина Анастасия Левоновна
Киямова Ралина Радиковна
Королёва Лидия Витальевна
Кочнев Марк Денисович
Миннегулов Раушан Рамилевич
Михеева Арина Максимовна
Молодиченко Никита Михайлович
Нуретдинова Алсу Фаридовна
Нюхляева Анастасия Андреевна
Петренко Никита Сергеевич
Приходько Елена Олеговна
Пьянов Клим Алексеевич
Савич Олег Владимирович
Сайфутдинова Раиля Радиковна
Сарваров Алмаз Фаилевич
Ульянченко Дарья Олеговна
Фокин Никита Игоревич
Хасанова Алия Рафаэлевна
Шакуров Раис Рафикович
Республика Тыва
Ондар Чойган Айдысович
Республика Хакасия
Клименко Яна Алексеевна
Кыштымов Айдас Артемович
Цибульский Даниил Валентинович
Ростовская область
Балина Мария Ивановна
Бандурина Анастасия Михайловна
Бахарева Вероника Вадимовна
Вечканова Анна Сергеевна
Вишневецкий Марк Леонидович
Галиганов Евгений Алексеевич
Ганеев Дмитрий Равильевич
Дьяконов Роман Сергеевич
Леусенко Георгий Дмитриевич
Михайлова Татьяна Николаевна
Павлова Валерия Владимировна
Сикилинда Матвей Станиславович
Рязанская область
Баканова Арина Алексеевна
Головин Артём Александрович
Калужская Екатерина Евгеньевна
Косолапов Максим Сергеевич
Морозов Данила Алексеевич
Рыбалкина Юлия Александровна
Савельев Александр Сергеевич
Синева Александра Сергеевна
Соловьёва Анастасия Сергеевна
Самарская область
Аристов Анатолий Викторович
Атаманова Элона Сергеевна
Бакуцкий Данил Алексеевич
Васильева Алла Денисовна
Влазнева Ксения Александровна
Габбасова Ирина Маратовна
Глушкова Полина Витальевна
Гончарова Наталья Александровна
Данилова Юлия Дмитриевна
Долгов Александр Евгеньевич
Ерофеева Кристина Александровна
Зайнетдинова Алиса Эдуардовна
Изместьев Никита Данилович
Казаков Сергей Анатольевич
Калякина Валерия Владимировна
Каюкова Анастасия Александровна
Константинова Оксана Николаевна
Кувин Кирилл Юрьевич
Молодкин Алексей Анатольевич
Носова Анна Николаевна
Попова Дарья Александровна
Потапова Елена Дмитриевна
Примакова Татьяна Сергеевна
Смурыгина Александра Александровна
Степанова Софья Сергеевна
Сулейменова Алена Кадльбековна
Суравикин Никита Алексеевич
Удиванкина Виолетта Валерьевна
Филиппова Дарья Юрьевна
Шатохина Евгения Эдуардовна
Щекалева Александра Сергеевна
Санкт-Петербург
Асадуллина Алина Николаевна
Бакаева Дарья Андреевна
Елистратова Ксения Александровна
Ешин Степан Сергеевич
Коваленко Алексей Сергеевич
Лазарев Роман Александрович
Никитина Лилия Сергеевна
Сацюк Никита Павлович
Фоменко Алексей Сергеевич
Щеглова Анастасия Васильевна
Саратовская область
Беляева Татьяна Олеговна
Бутузов Максим Сергеевич
Галкин Андрей Александрович
Дружинина Ангелина Сергеевна
Дыбошин Кирилл Константинович
Елисеев Даниил Сергеевич
Еронко Вероника Александровна
Жирнов Виталий Александрович
Зенина Алина Андреевна
Исайчева Виктория Игоревна
Костаков Никита Сергеевич
Красных Егор Александрович
Липович Андрей Александрович
Ломакин Павел Александрович
Ломакин Елисей Александрович
Малкина Софья Максимовна
Медведев Кирилл Алексеевич
Овчинников Егор Дмитриевич
Петрова Кристина Владимировна
Потехина Екатерина Алексеевна
Сапарина Маргарита Алексеевна
Симонова Алина Сергеевна
Степанова Алена Александровна
Сыркина Екатерина Сергеевна
Худоконь Алексей Александрович
Чернов Александр Алексеевич
Шоболова Анна Викторовна
Сахалинская область
Васькович Карина Сергеевна
Дьяконов Вадим Алексеевич
Евтягина Маргарита Евгеньевна
Зосимович Виктория Денисовна
Ильичева Арина Александровна
Князева Милана Кирилловна
Ковалева София Александровна
Королев Матвей Станиславович
Костанов Роман Максимович
Кретов Иван Игоревич
Морозов Савва Викторович
Павлова Ектерина Антоновна
Пигеева Елизавета Леонидовна
Рудницкий Дмитрий Сергеевич
Семеренко Диана Сергеевна
У Дён Хи
Шайхов Родион Романович
Ширнина Анна Сергеевна
Свердловская область
Анисимова Алина Александровна
Ахмадуллина Дания Альбертовна
Бабченко Юрий Андреевич
Баженова Светлана Владимировна
Бакшеева Дарья Игоревна
Башкирцева Любовь Максимовна
Белов Кирилл Денисович
Береснева Виктория Вадимовна
Биштансковская Лилия Константиновна
Борисов Александр Владимирович
Ботвинник Полина Леонид
Вандышева Софья Романовна
Веревкина Анастасия Александровна
Верещагина Юлия Евгеньевна
Вершинин Алексей Александрович
Ветрова Светлана Олеговнеа
Вилюгина Ирина Алексеевна
Волков Вадим Михайлович
Володина Ирина Викторовна
Вольф Екатерина Андреевна
Гизатулина Вероника Дамировна
Гниломедова Анна Вячеславовна
Городчиков Илья Евгеньевич
Давыдова Валерия Евгеньевна
Елохин Геннадий Владимирович
Жуков Мирослав Вячеславович
Журавлева Кристина Романовна
Зудина Анастасия Андреевна
Иваницкий Никита Антонович
Ильиных Анна Сергеевна
Казанцев Владислав Александрович
Калинин Андрей Александрович
Калягина Ева Константиновна
Катаева Дарья Валерьевна
Климович Динара Айдаровна
Комаровских Елизавета Евгеньевна
Коновалова София Александровна
Конюхов Владислав Алексеевич
Корелин Павел Сергеевич
Крапивина Александра Александровна
Крапивина Дарья Алексеевна
Кузьмин Михаил Дмитриевич
Кутузова Анастасия Андреевна
Куцкова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Свердловская область
Ладыгина Анастасия Александровна
Липина Диана Павловна
Лотова Виктория Сергеевна
Лузина Ксения Максимовна
Лукьянова Дарья Алексеевна
Макаров Роман Дмитриевич
Мезенцева Дарья Сергеевна
Мелких Екатерина Романовна
Мельников Александр Михайлович
Михайлова Виктория Александровна
Мозговая Юлия Вячеславовна
Мухина Мария Дмитриевна
Назаров Виктор Дмитриевич
Налимова Анастасия Сергеевна
Огневская Елена Сергеевна
Озеров Виталий Иванович
Окишев Артём Эдуардович
Олемской Вячеслав Алексеевич
Ольков Леонид Андреевич
Орлов Николай Андреевич
Орлова Светлана Евгеньевна
Ошивалов Артём Алексеевич
Панкратов Кирилл Дмитриевич
Парамонова Анастасия Андреевна
Поздеева Анастасия Николаевна
Полотова Елизавета Ивановна
Попкова Светлана Викторовна
Потапкина Валерия Егоровна
Привалихина Евгения Андреевна
Родина Марина Ивановна
Рукомойкин Андрей Олегович
Рукомойкина Юлия Олеговна
Рябцева Дарья Валерьевна
Селиванова Наталья Владимировна
Серебрякова Эвелина Эдуардовна
Синило Пётр Алексеевич
Скорик Владислава Алексеевна
Тайфук Савелий Романович
Тихонова Наталья Сергеевна
Токмаков Сергей Александрович
Турчанинов Антон Юрьевич
Фомина Екатерина Сергеевна
Хасанова Анастасия Андреевна
Хохлов Сергей Александрович
Цветков Максим Александрович
Цыганов Дмитрий Михайлович
Чекулаева Надежда Игоревна
Шардакова Ксения Владимировна
Шкарадёнок Александр Константинович
Шульга Ксения Евгеньевна
Севастополь
Бобрик Мария Петровна
Болотина Лейла Владимировна
Грабко Дарья Дмитриевна
Емельянова Анастасия Андреевна
Квитко Екатерина Витальевна
Кельбас Никита Алексеевич
Кмыта-Колобанова Мирослава Сергеевна
Лапицкий Артем Юрьевич
Лихенко Артем Евгеньевич
Оруджов Мовсум Эльчин оглы
Погорелов Александр Александрович
Титова Софья Витальевна
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна
Смоленская область
Андропова Анастасия Борисовна
Доманова Есения Григорьевна
Емельянова Дарья Дмитриевна
Журихин Никита Владимирович
Кудрявцева Анна Андреевна
Лесникова Вера Владимировна
Лядущенкова Дарья Вячеславовна
Никишова Виолетта Валерьевна
Новоселова Агния Игоревна
Самусева Валерия Викторовна
Сачук Ирина Олеговна
Фадеев Илья Денисович
Царегородцева Ксения Ивановна
Чалых Ольга Антоновна
Шаталова Юлия Сергеевна
Шпуньков Александр Владимирович
Ставропольский край
Абакарова Арина Гаджигереевна
Алёхина Екатерина Игоревна
Бабаджанян Аделина Вардановна
Бабина Елизавета Владимировна
Барышников Максим Анатольевич
Белимова Ксения Михайловна
Бердыкеева Хазина Хусаиновна
Бережной Артем Владимирович
Бойко Анастасия Сергеевна
Борозенец Савелий Станиславович
Брюшневская Мария Антоновна
Васильева Валерия Валерьевна
Волобуева Ксения Николаевна
Гаврилова Алла Сергеевна
Гайворонская Юлия Александровна
Ганага Артём Иванович
Гидеон Юлия Сергеевна
Гладков Арсений Андреевич
Гончаров Артём Сергеевич
Гончарова Дарья Валерьевна
Дадаян Александр Вадимович
Есипенко Анна Владимировна
Занберова Ирина Владимировна
Изранов Кирилл Максимович
Квашиниа Анна Евгеньевна
Крутогузов Родион Александрович
Кудрявцева Светлана Владимировна
Кузьмина Татьяна Алексеевна
Кузьмина Ирина Алексеевна
Лукешина Софья Евгеньевна
Магомедова Наталья Петровна
Маханько Анастасия Алексеевна
Мищенко Вадим Денисович
Осипян Александр Владимирович
Перерва Олег Иванович
Полякова Виктория Сергеевна
Савченко Андрей Андреевич
Санду Валерия Григорьевна
Спирин Виктор Федорович
Статюха Екатерина Михайловна
Суровцева Виолетта Александровна
Тер-Мосесян Артём Геннадьевич
Тружеников Артём Витальевич
Удовенко Полина Дмитриевна
Фусточенко Вадим Дмитриевич
Черенкова Дарья Дмитриевна
Шейкин Станислав Сергеевич
Шепелева Ольга Викторовна
Шерифова Гульнара Шихмирзаевна
Ягупа Анастасия Андреевна
Япова Амина Кабировна
Тамбовская область
Алиев Чкало Тагирович
Анурьева Дарья Сергеевна
Бабушкина Дарья Артемовна
Байгузов Игорь Максимович
Бурцев Андрей Владимирович
Герина София Алексеевна
Деева Валерия Алексеевна
Ермакова Екатерина Александровна
Калинчева Ангелина Владимировна
Карташова Александра Ивановна
Киселева Варвара Дмитриевна
Кулешова Сабрина Эдуардовна
Куратов Михаил Александрович
Левищева Татьяна Вадимовна
Левчук Валентина Александровна
Логинова Екатерина Алексеевна
Лукянчикова анастасия Викторовна
Макушкина Яна Сергеевна
Невзорова Дарья Алексеевна
Нечаева Анна Алексеевна
Осипова Виктория Игоревна
Попов Егор Денисович
Попов Александр Юрьевич
Рогачева Дарья Андреевна
Рожков Сергей Николаевич
Степанов Даниил Николаевич
Стрельникова Наталья Игоревна
Фролова Алина Алексеевна
Хохлов Иван Владимирович
Цветкова Дарья Романовна
Чернышова Анастасия Александровна
Тверская область
Баурина Ольга Андреевна
Кабачков Дмитрий Александрович
Князева Кира Николаевна
Мезенцев Александр Константинович
Ряховский Павел Алексеевич
Семигузов Сергей Сергеевич
Тюрина Таисия Максимовна
Узких Виктория Ивановна
Хорева Варвара Александровна
Томская область
Бобрович Василий Олегович
Васильев Вячеслав Алексеевич
Ветошкин Роман Евгеньевич
Викторов Валентин Викторович
Волкова Алина Денисовна
Гречко Елизавета Сергеевна
Гришин Денис Алексеевич
Домантиевская Анна Александровна
Дуляков Кирилл Евгеньевич
Дутышев Кирилл Александрович
Зайцев Алексей Михайлович
Захаров Артём Андреевич
Красногорцева Анна Сергеевна
Курденкова Алена Алексеевна
Курченко Софья Алексеевна
Кучерук Дарина Ярославна
Тульская область
Баклагин Илья Викторович
Воробьева Ирина Андреевна
Ганжа Тимофей Павлович
Денисова Татьяна Станиславовна
Тюменская область
Аккуратова Дарья Николаевна
Антипина Елизавета Константиновна
Антипкина Елизавета Владимировна
Бёрдов Василий Павлович
Бойчук Мария Денисовна
Будыкова Айнура Маратовна
Ванин Роман Игоревич
Ваньков Кирилл Константинович
Власова Юлия Владимировна
Гаврилов Егор Дмитриевич
Гладченко Мария Алексеевна
Глухова Ольга Георгиевна
Демин Владимир Павлович
Денисова Варвара Игоревна
Долгушин Роман Александрович
Емец Владислав Сергеевич
Завалина Софья Геннадьевна
Захарова Арина Владимировна
Злыгостев Андрей Денисович
Зубкова Анастасия Ивановна
Ивасюк Дарья Сергеевна
Ионникова Ирина Юрьевна
Каленникова Виолетта Алексеевна
Караульных Андрей Андреевич
Кингисепп Александра Алексеевна
Колобов Анатолий Александрович
Коптяева Карина Никитична
Котлярова Ирина Валерьевна
Кочеткова Яна Александровна
Ланглиц Никита Александрович
Литкевич Анна Сергеевна
Мазохина Елена Михайловна
Малютин Данил Владимирович
Марахова Софья Дмитриевна
Медведева Ольга Олеговна
Медикова Элина Рамилевна
Молодых Юлия Сергеевна
Мухаметьяров Эльдар Закирович
Мякишева Анастасия Александровна
Назаров Сенан Шамильевич
Наприенко Артем Алексеевич
Нечаев Роман Александрович
Новгородова Алёна Владимировна
Осинцева Мария Александровна
Плесовских Анна Александровна
Порошина Александра Аркадьевна
Просекова Анастасия Сергеевна
Прохоренко Александр Владимирович
Репин Данил Владимирович
Речапов Вильян Фаритович
Рубба Ева Алексеевна
Свободчикова Ксения Анатольевна
Сергеев Денис Владимирович
Софейкова Арина Сергеевна
Степанова Виолетта Юрьевна
Турбаевский Ярослав Романович
Утигенов Самат Куаншевич
Функ Артур Сергеевич
Хлыстов Дмитрий Андреевич
Чухланцева Александра Игоревна
Шадрина Екатерина Алексеевна
Шакирова Диана Салимовна
Шевелева Виктория Владимировна
Шевцова Ангелина Антоновна
Удмуртская Республика
Алалыкина Кира Александровна
Асанова Ольга Руслановна
Биянова Ульяна Дмитриевна
Камышева Любовь Викторовна
Колегов Петр Александрович
Котикова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Лебедева Александра Генриховна
Попова Рената Алексеевна
Семенов Максим Леонидович
Симакова Алена Николаевна
Сутыгина Дарья Александровна
Усманов Илья Маратович
Фонтанин Роман Сергеевич
Ульяновская область
Ибрагимова Алсу Сявбяновна
Карпова Виктория Александровна
Можаева Ольга Алексеевна
Сабитов Рафаэль Равилевич
Хабаровский край
Романюха Дарья Романовна
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Дмитренко Иван Игоревич
Челябинская область
Агаркова Ольга Валерьевна
Арсланова Регина Рафиковна
Бежин Владислав Константинович
Береговая Виктория Владимировна
Бойко Софья Михайловна
Бухвалова Екатерина Сергеевна
Варганова Елена Петровна
Витошнева Виктория Геннадьевна
Гостева Полина Ильиничнa
Гофман Анастасия Вадимовна
Данилова Ирина Сергеевна
Жукова Анна Николаевна
Заневский Георгий Евгеньевич
Захаров Роман Вадимович
Захарова Ульяна Алексеевна
Зигандаров Рустам Марселевич
Исламов Егор Ринатович
Карпов Глеб Сергеевич
Клёмина Арина Владимировна
Кокорин Тимофей Антонович
Лазаренко Арсений Алексеевич
Ленц Наталья Валерьевна
Мурзаева Влада Александровна
Огаркова Ирина Олеговна
Пирожкова Ирина Сергеевна
Платонова Екатерина Николаевна
Рукавишникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Рычкова Екатерина Ильинична
Саввина Арина Евгеньевна
Спирина Татьяна Андреевна
Уваров Никита Иванович
Уржумцева Полина Сергеевна
Уржумцева Ольга Сергеевна
Усова Ксения Дмитриевна
Федько Анна Андреевна
Филиппов Даниил Дмитриевич
Фролов Артём Валерьевич
Хадеева Лия Юрьевна
Хлебникова Виктория Алексеевна
Яковлева Анна Андреевна
Чеченская Республика
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Аврамова Екатерина Владимировна
Александрова Юлия Сергее
Воронина Анастасия Алексеевна
Данилова Виктория Евгеньевна
Джуманазарова Анастасия Атамуратовна
Иванов Илья Дмитриевич
Карпов Илья Максимович
Карсакова Мария Юрьевна
Лабинов Владимир Сергеевич
Мясникова Ксения Андреевна
Николаев Павел Дмитриевич
Николаева Александра Сергеевна
Орлов Впсилий Сергеевич
Павлов Максим Григорьевич
Сергеева Валерия Юрьевна
Терентьев Владимир Владимирович
Удалов Арсений Александрович
Федорова Варвара Евгеньевна
Шантенков Кирилл Романович
Ялугина Ольга Егоровна
Чукотский автономный округ
Жученко Ева Николаевна
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Айваседо Арсений Витальевич
Арюткина Полина Юрьевна
Васильева Елизавета Вячеславовна
Вилисова Александра Александровна
Гавриленко Давид Геннадьевич
Гамова Татьяна Сергеевна
Дегтярев Даниил Александрович
Дьяченко Александр Сергеевич
Заляшева Милена Маратовна
Зубицкая Анастасия Сергеевна
Ивланова Тамара Сергеевна
Инвияева Лилианна Александровна
Карымшакова Асема Жалиловна
Кульмаметьева Аделия Рустамовна
Лаптюгова Айнура Акимбаевна
Нурулин Ростислав Эдуардович
Омелько Ада Анатольевна
Петрусевич Алина Владимировна
Пяк Марина Юрьевна
Рочева Таисия Григорьевна
Рочева Юлия Григорьевна
Серасхова Елизавета Егоровна
Топоркова Олеся Алексеевна
Туранская Каролина Андреевна
Фадеев Артём Игоревич
Чупрова Полина Петровна
Ягодарова Татьяна Олеговна
Яшина Екатерина Алексеевна
Ярославская область
Бережная Мария Сергеевна
Блохин Аркадий Николаевич
Богатырёв Даниил Вадимович
Глот Дмитрий Андреевич
Дидигов Камиль Русланович
Залавцев Савелий Евгеньевич
Королева Виктория Юрьевна
Коротаев Илья Сергеевич
Кудряшова Полина Дмитриевна
Лебедева Елизавета Сергеевна
Лесникова Анна Дмитриевна
Молева Ульяна Павловна
Нимеренко Яна Никифоровна
Огрызков Егор Алексеевич
Осипова Александра Олеговна
Робаковская Софья Дмитриевна
Садовский Иван Александрович
Соболев Тимофей Николаевич
Сундуков Андрей Дмитриевич
Тихонова Анастасия Алексеевна
Харченко Яна Максимовна
Хорьков Игнат Анатольевич
Читсякова Яна Андреевна
Оренбургская область
Макеева Дарья Валерьевна
Минжулина Виктория Сергеевна
Морозова Ирина Дмитриевна
Музафарова Диана Наильевна
Муканова Карина Бериковна
Мурзаханов Дамир Ринатович
Мухамеджанова Асель Руфатовна
Мухарямов Руслан Фатыхович
Наумова Анастасия Юрьевна
Невдаха Максим Сергеевич
Неонова Валерия Сергеевна
Никитина Евгения Игоревна
Пахомова Екатерина Андреевна
Пересыпкин Данил Евгеньнвич
Перунова Валерия Валерьевна
Пивкина Наталья Владимировна
Пигарина Мария Игоревна
Попов Тимофей Андреевич
Пугачев Владислав Витальевич
Рахимов Тимур Русланович
Рахманов Владислав Евгеньевич
Рахматуллина Дарина Ильгизовна
Романова Алиса Рафаильевна
Рыжкова Варвара Петровна
Рябова Она Сергеевна
Рябухин Сергей Владимирович
Сало Артем Ришатович
Самихова Элина Эдуардовна
Самолюк Валерия Алексеевна
Сасова Валентина Игоревна
Сейткулова Эльвина Ренатовна
Семейкин Андрей Алексеевич
Семёнова Дарья Aндреевна
Сибрин Никита Андреевич
Сиваракша Валерия Викторовна
Сизова Софья Сергеевна
Ситникова Екатерина Владимировна
Склярова Виктория Павловна
Сондарева Кристина Витальевна
Степанова Анастасия Ивановна
Судаков Максим Олегович
Тимахович Николай Владимирович
Тищенко Арина Андреевна
Торопцев Владислав Владимирович
Траньович Екатерина Евгеньевна
Тухбиева Лиана Ягфаровна
Федотов Александр Николаевич
Хабибуллин Сагит Ришатович
Хаванская Арина Алексеевна
Хамов Олег Васильевич
Ханнанова Юлия Рафаилевна
Хрящиков Никита Николаевич
Черепанова Алина Витальевна
Шатохина Юлия Алексеевна
Швидок Анастасия Александровна
Шестаев Михаил Сергеевич
Шукшин Николай Александрович
Шулаева Дарина Алексеевна
Шульга Кристина Евгеньевна
Юмашев Иван Алексеевич
Юрасов Денис Андреевич
Якупов Ильяс Динюсович
НОМИНАЦИЯ РИСУНОК
Алтайский край
Баянов Данил Олегович
Завьялова Виктория Алексеевна
Зинкова Елизавета Александровна
Казаков Дмитрий Александрович
Михайлова Виктория Викторовна
Морева Юлия Юрьевна
Харлова Наталья Алексеевна
Амурская область
Волков Александр Дмитриевич
Зелинская Валерия Максимовна
Мартынова Софья Дмитриевна
Турлыкин Максим Игоревич
Хамедов Фадей Евгеньевич
Ямщиков Артём Евгеньевич
Архангельская область
Андреева Ксения Ивановна
Березина Ульяна Сергеевна
Вершинина Дарья Евгеньевна
Дьячкова Анжелика Андреевна
Киселёва Олеся Александровна
Копышов Егор Александрович
Попова Татьяна Николаевна
Томилина Александра Константиновна
Яшнева Екатерина Александровна
Астраханская область
Арефьева Снежана Петровна
Ахбалаева Лейла Дамировна
Бондаренко Ирина Алексеевна
Брыкова Маргарита Евгеньевна
Булавко Эдуард Денисович
Волчкова Юлия Вадимовна
Голубева Екатерина Александровна
Искинова Диана Артуровна
Калашеин Станислав Алексеевич
Корсунов Владислав Сергеевич
Куртынин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Милькина Дарья Дмитриевна
Онищенко Софья Александровна
Палагина Валентина Геннадьевна
Скамрыгин Ярослав Дмитриевич
Ушакова Виктория Алексеевна
Шерифова Динара Курбановна
Белгородская область
Абросимова Ирина Евгеньевна
Гирявенко Ярослав Александрович
Гирявенко Александр Александрович
Ишмухаметова Ксения Эдуардовна
Карих Анастасия Сергеевна
Кошель Анастасия Андреевна
Логоша Евгения Викторовна
Махова Алиса Александровна
Медведенко Алексей Сергеевич
Николаенко Данил Сергеевич
Павленко Марья Тимофеевна
Попова Ульяна Александровна
Седых Ангелина Евгеньевна
Соколова Юлия Игоревна
Фетисова София Александровна
Филатова Диана Евгеньевна
Цепенкова Алена Денисовна
Шарун Анастасия Александровна
Щетинина Дарья Александровна
Брянская область
Башкиров Алексей Андреевич
Зотов Артём Владимирович
Курушина Анастасия Артуровна
Оспищев Данила Викторович
Петухов Михаил Андреевич
Симонов Матвей Александрович
Владимирская область
Бродская Аделина Ефимовна
Князева Александра Александровна
Пинчуков Михаил Андреевич
Волгоградская область
Бакулина Дарья Андреевна
Вернигорова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Воробьев Владимир Витальевич
Воронцова Алена Александровна
Денисов Егор Сергеевич
Дружинина Дарья Дмитриевна
Жемна Диана Ивановна
Казачкова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Каримова Дильнара Озоджоновна
Кобизев Игорь Сергеевич
Кременская Виктория Владимировна
Куликова Ирина Владимировна
Курлов Арсений Алексеевич
Лобачёва Светлана Игоревна
Люшнина Елизавета Витальевна
Малимонов Даниил Сергеевич
Мухаметов Никита Юрьевич
Назаркина Александра Александровна
Нарбаева Виктория Евгеньевна
Петров Валерий Дмитриевич
Попова Евгения Александровна
Салмина Ольга Алексеевна
Салтанов Родион Константинович
Сборнова Мария Юрьевна
Сидорова Елена Юрьевна
Сташулан Алина Владимировна
Текутова Наталья Евгеньевна
Шарова Ирина Николаевна
Шафаренко Юлия Андреевна
Щеглова Виктория Вадимовна
Вологодская область
Барсегян Алексан Аразович
Белоусова Дарья Николаевна
Водянко Михаил Андреевич
Водянко Николай Андреевич
Лебедев Игорь Анатольевич
Сироткина Виктория Константиновна
Фролукова Софья Александровна
Воронежская область
Голощапова Анастасия Павловна
Гуськов Матвей Васильевич
Иванова Василиса Сергеевна
Константинова София Витальевна
Маделина Юлия Дмитриевна
Маргарян Астхик Овиковна
Меньщикова Анастасия Денисовна
Мжавия Нелли Гиевна
Мозалевская Анастасия Александровна
Некрытов Дмитрий Андреевич
Осадчук Василиса Витальевна
Панин Павел Александрович
Панов Илья Владимирович
Хонякин Максим Евгеньевич
Энс Эвелина Дмитриевна
Яловская Карина Юрьевна
Еврейская автономная область
Жабицкий Роман Сергеевич
Рубцов Никита Алексеевич
Забайкальский край
Александрова Кристина Андреевна
Алфёрова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Бурлаченко Вера Владимировна
Грудинина Софья Дмитриевна
Ерохина Виктория Семёновна
Казакова Виктория Валерьевна
Пичуева Екатерина Витальевна
Раднаев Тимур Бальчинович
Семириков Артур Юрьевич
Сукач Дарья Алексеевна
Тароева Ангелина Дмитриевна
Толочкина Кристина Анатольевна
Ивановская область
Виноградова Арина Андреевна
Иркутская область
Бадиков Александр Дмитриевич
Елизарьев Дмитрий Александрович
Ипполитова Мария Дмитриевна
Комаров Вячеслав Сергеевич
Никитина Анна Сергеевна
Рязанов Иван Владимирович
Фёдоров Алексей Юрьевич
Халбаева Елена Александровна
Хангалова Яна Владимировна
Цепилов Глеб Геннадьевич
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Андреев Арсений Евгеньевич
Ахобеков Ислам Артурович
Жиляева Рилана Руслановна
Карамизов Заурбек Казбекович
Кумышев Икрам Чаримович
Лосева Алина Алексеевна
Хажуева Аделина Анзоровна
Калининградская область
Малахатка Маргарита Максимовна
Петраускайте Снежана Александровна
Пещенко Алена Витальевна
Самара Ксения Александровна
Селиверстов Виталий Павлович
Сермягин Никита Константинович
Устименко Виталий Владимирович
Хлынова Вероника Евгеньевна
Калужская область
Бордачев Даниил Александрович
Голоухова Валерия Денисовна
Егоренкова Инна Руслановна
Исаева Елизавета Александровна
Коляникова Таисия Алексеевна
Кондакова Мария Эдуардовна
Королев Михаил Николаевич
Короткова Алиса Александровна
Кузенкова Виктория Игоревна
Минакова Кристина Денисовна
Новиков Даниил Сергеевич
Паршукова Ульяна Евгеньевна
Пашенкова Дарья Алексеевна
Сиворонова Виктория Николаевна
Славеснова Ксения Алексеевна
Степичева София Владимировна
Тарасова Оксана Владимировна
Тимофеева Ева Владимировна
Филатова Анастасия Алексеевна
Хотеенкова Варвара Евгеньевна
Царькова Анастасия Алексеевна
Шаталова Мила Даниловна
Камчатский край
Нет представителей
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Бабенко Виктория Николаевна
Баисова Раида Ренатовна
Байрамуков Тимур Русланович
Байрамукова Софья Руслановна
Балбашная Екатерина Дмитриевна
Дмитриенко Карина Денисовна
Дышекова Зарина Азретовна
Езаова Снежана Аслановна
Кабардова Карина Казбековна
Кумратова Ясмина Асановна
Лепшокова Динара Хусеевна
Луценко Ирина Евгеньевна
Мамбетов Рауль Вадимович
Найманова Лия Айтековна
Тохчукова Амина Рамазановна
Кемеровская область
Аалиев Алишер Талантбекович
Алексеева Арина Борисовна
Андрусенко Ксения Денисовна
Асанов Егор Алексеевич
Балуева Анастасия Сергеевна
Безгинова Екатерина Ефимовна
Болгова Ирина Анатольевна
Болоткина Дарья Александровна
Булатов Дмитрий Эмильевич
Владыкина Алевтина Денисовна
Воробьёва Екатерина Юрьевна
Высотина Екатерина Ивановна
Гагарина Алина Николаевна
Галетова Диана Анатольевна
Глухонько София Денисовна
Горбов Тимофей Сергеевич
Грачев Николай Евгеньевич
Гусакова Ева Юрьевна
Девяткина Татьяна Ивановна
Дмитриева Юлия Константиновна
Жуков Арсений Денисович
Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Зайцев Артем Павлович
Замаратская Полина Сергеевна
Зарипова Евангелина Витальевна
Заруцкая Арина Андреевна
Зенков Ярослав Сергеевич
Игошина Лидия Павловна
Иушин Данил Сергеевич
Калачёва Ксения Артемовна
Калдыбай Жанылай Алинбековна
Карпун Анна Александровна
Кастырина Алиса Андреевна
Киреева Анастасия Евгеньевна
Кириллова Полина Владимировна
Киселев Дмитрий Максимович
Ковалёва Алина Олеговна
Ковальская Мария Владиславовна
Костина Варвара Юрьевна
Кочурина Дарья Федоровна
Красношлыкова Лилия Анатольевна
Кужелева Ангелина Анатольевна
Кузнецова Анна Вячеславовна
Куреткова Кристина Денисовна
Курочкина Карина Александровна
Кемеровская область
Лазарева Дарина Сергеевна
Лаптева Валерия Максимовна
Лаптева Алина Александровна
Левина Виктория Вадимовна
Линд Алексей Анатольевич
Липатова Елизавета Константиновна
Маврина Екатерина Вячеславовна
Марков Аким Дмитриевич
Митасов Ростислав Артёмович
Михайлишина Ксения Андреевна
Михеева Анастасия Васильевна
Мишанова Елизавета Андреевна
Молчанова Эльвира Максимовна
Морозова Екатерина Руслановна
Надеждин Михаил Михайлович
Николаева Карина Максимовна
Огнева Мария Андреевна
Пеньков Александр Андреевич
Попова Ангелина Владимировна
Просолупова Алиса Евгеньевна
Пунич Иван Аркадьевич
Разгонов Александр Викторович
Руденко Кристина Алексеевна
Савельева Виктория Аркадьевна
Садыков Глеб Ринатович
Сазыкин Егор Андреевич
Самохвалова Лилия Евгеньевна
Сеитова Зарина Вячеславовна
Стельцов Глеб Вячеславович
Суханова Елизавета Денисовна
Терещенко Ульяна Евгеньевна
Токмакова Анастасия Александровна
Томас Мария Андреевна
Торопчина Валентина Максимовна
Хвостова София Алексеевна
Худякова Марина Александровна
Шагивалеева Марьяна Маратовна
Яковлева Виктория Сергеевна
Янчарина Ангелина Петровна
Яценко Кристина Дмитриевна
Кировская область
Аниськина Анна Алексеевна
Берегалова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Вихарева Ксения Евгеньевна
Итахунов Кирилл Максимович
Морозов Андрей Олегович
Паламарчук Руслан Шавкатович
Костромская область
Ващенко Екатерина Константиновна
Симурзина Яна Владимировна
Краснодарский край
Архипов Владимир Михайлович
Гуляева Алина Борисовна
Ельцова Кристина Сергеевна
Кистерева Ирина Николаевна
Косицина Вера Евгеньевна
Кремлева Екатерина Александровна
Мельник Виктория Евгеньевна
Постоенко Диана Андреевна
Рахманкулова Камилла Леонидовна
Сафиуллин Игорь Васильевич
Сулина Полина Николаевна
Тарасенко Анастасия Александровна
Федотова Виктория Сергевна
Красноярский край
Заметаев Дмитрий Игоревич
Карих Егор Анатольевич
Козлова Яна Руслановна
Коменда Богдан Максимович
Круглов Артур Дмитриевич
Орлова Анна Алексеевна
Постников Алексей Николаевич
Постников Михаил Николаевич
Рау Мария Сергеевна
Рехлова Анна Юрьевна
Саади Константин Павлович
Сасова Олеся Кирилловна
Ткачева Валентина Алексеевна
Трубинская Нина Вячеславовна
Трунова Ксения Максимовна
Трушина Александра Вячеславовна
Шарлакаев Евгений Витальевич
Курганская область
Ярославцева Мария Сергеевна
Курская область
Апёнкин Сергей Вячеславович
Вяткин Владислав Николаевич
Иванникова Марина Алексеевна
Канищев Виталий Владимирович
Курилова Ирина Андреевна
Легкодух сергей Васильевич
Непочатых Маргарита Викторовна
Ленинградская область
Качнов Эдуард Константинович
Кременная Анастасия Дмитриевна
Маркушева Нелли Юрьевна
Осипова Екатерина Максимовна
Чудак Артём Александрович
Липецкая область
Галкина Юлия Вячеславовна
Дубинина Виктория Вадимовна
Орехов Роман Дмитриевич
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Баталов Лев Олегович
Баталова Александра Олеговна
Баталова Алиса Олеговна
Горшкова Ульяна Васильева
Курсалов Михаил Николаевич
Митева Кристина Юрьевна
Очеретянная Вика Павловна
Полунин Кирилл Тимофеевич
Флейшер Павел Романович
Московская область
Горюнов Владимир Вячеславович
Ковресьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Легостаев Степан Дмитриевич
Нестайко Валерия Константиновна
Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна
Резяпкина Варвара Васильевна
Сатарина Валерия Станиславовна
Скуратова Варвара Андреевна
Смирнов Станислав Алексеевич
Уткин Степан Владимирович
Шакиров Артур Шоиржанович
Шакирова Сабина Шоиржановна
Мурманская область
Галютдинова Арина Вадимовна
Гюлахмедов Ринат Зейнутдинович
Клачкова Мария Александровна
Овечкина Кристина Андреевна
Ненецкий автономный округ
Канева Милана Владимировна
Нижегородская область
Абакумов Никита Александрович
Абанин Максим Сергеевич
Балакина Екатерина Владимировна
Балашов Андрей Евгеньевич
Баринов Кирилл Ильич
Баринова Ирина Александровна
Беляева Анастасия Геннадьевна
Березина Маргарита Владимировна
Бубнова Елена Андреевна
Булдаков Максим Сергеевич
Буреева Любовь Алексеевна
Вдовина Анастасия Максимовна
Веселова Мария Юрьевна
Волкова Юлия Алексеевна
Володин Богдан Богданович
Воробьев Иван Евгеньевич
Ворона Елизавета Юрьевна
Воронина Анастасия Андреевна
Вырошников Даниил Юрьевич
Ганюшина Ульяна Алексеевна
Гаранин Иван Игоревич
Головина Варвара Евгеньевна
Гридина Варвара Александровна
Данилов Егор Борисович
Демидова Ксения Васильевна
Денисов Андрей Александрович
Дергунов Александр Павлович
Джавадова Зейнеб Эльдар кызы
Добротворская Евангелина Андреевна
Донецкова Диана Владимировна
Дурнина Кира Евгеньевна
Ермакова София Романовна
Ермакова Виктория Александровна
Ермакова Таисия Евгеньевна
Ермолина Анжела Сергеевна
Жукина Анастасия Андреевна
Загурдаева Полина Евгеньевна
Иванов Роман Сергеевич
Ивашечкина Ангелина Владимировна
Кабаева Кристина Алексеевна
Кадеев Даниил Дмитриевич
Калашникова Ева Александровна
Карасев Даниил Евгеньевич
Клыкова Александра Сергеевна
Ковылин Артём Александрович
Колина Алина Анатольевна
Корягов Вячеслав Александрович
Крутов Кирилл Андреевич
Крутова София Александровна
Кузина Кира Владимировна
Кулькова Ксения Дмитриевна
Куманеева Валерия Борисовна
Куралев Алексей Николаевич
Кустикова Дарья Ивановна
Лебедев Михаил Евгеньевич
Литвинова Елизавета Юрьевна
Логинова Екатерина Сергеевна
Луконюшкина Ксения Александровна
Нижегородская область
Макарова Наталья Романовна
Матунина Валерия Вадимовна
Медведкин Владимир Владимирович
Миронова Анна Сергеевна
Мокрова Дарья Павловна
Молев Вячеслав Алексеевич
Никитина Полина Денисовна
Новикова Вероника Сергеевна
Новиков Никита Ильич
Орлова Валерия Ивановна
Остроумова Вера Алексеевна
Пантелеева Кристина Дмитриевна
Панюшкин Илья Дмитриевич
Петрунина Варвара Александровна
Пименова Ксения Павловна
Подымалов Михаил Романович
Привалов Иван Владимирович
Пряничникова Виктория Сергеевна
Птицына Татьяна Павловна
Пужаева Анастасия Николаевна
Ратаева Елена Сергеевна
Репкин Артур Евгеньевич
Родионов Назар Александрович
Ростовцева Наталья Алексеенва
Рябова Услада Владимировна
Санникова Марина Владимировна
Сапунова Марина Антоновна
Сарчинова Ксения Олеговна
Семенов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Синёв Сергей Романович
Ситнова Кристина Николаевна
Славнов Павел Артемович
Смертин Егор Евгеньевич
Смирнов Степан Олегович
Смирнов Дмитрий Романович
Смирнова Ангелина Денисовна
Смирнова Ирина Владимировна
Смирнова Алиса Дмитриевна
Солодова Алена Александровна
Сорокина Виктория Романовна
Спиридонов Тимофей Алексеевич
Степанова Екатерина Алексеевна
Супруненко Полина Сергеевна
Ухова Любовь Михайловна
Феденкова Елизавета Александровна
Федина Ксенья Юрьевна
Федяев Денис Олегович
Фокина Арина Алексеевна
Харозова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Хинин Александр Алексеевич
Ховричев Михаил Владимирович
Хомутова Елизавета Сергеевна
Хрулев Иван Сергеевич
Цулин Артём Сергеевич
Чекмарёва Варвара Андреевна
Чубаров Александр Павлович
Шаров Никита Николаевич
Штифельман Даниэль Романович
Штода Римма Олеговна
Штромберг Марк Денисович
Шувалова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Шульпин Кирилл Александрович
Шутов Кирилл Романович
Яшина Светлана Алексеевна
Новгородская область
Афанасьева Софья Константиновна
Дикушин Алексей Сергеевич
Новосибирская область
Бадаевская Марина Сергеевна
Боженко Анастасия Алексеевна
Засыпкина Ульяна Дмитриевна
Истомина Полина Владимировна
Короткова Анна Михайловна
Куйдина Юлия Валерьевна
Левчук Анастасия Евгеньевна
Попова Виктория Максимовна
Простов Сергей Евгеньевич
Рыбакова Ирина Евгеньевна
Самсонов Никита Владимирович
Сокова Елизавета Максимовна
Шабатько Дарья Сергеевна
Ярославцева Елизавета Павловна
Омская область
Антонова Арина Александровна
Долженко Евгения Васильевна
Зайцева Вероника Вячеславовна
Зырянова Анастасия Павловна
Капота Екатерина Константиновна
Крысальная Дарья Евгеньевна
Лаврова Анастасия Игоревна
Мишура Семен Павлович
Некрасова Софья Николаевна
Хрищенко Алёна Анатольевна
Черномаз Анастасия Дмитриевна
Оренбургская область
Азанова Снежана Евгеньевна
Акулинина София Павловна
Алексеева Виолетта Евгеньевна
Аркадьева Дарья Александровна
Артемьева Маргарита Евгеньевна
Бахтияров Данил Халилевич
Белотелкин Сергей Григорьевич
Борисова Любовь Владимировна
Боркут Дарья Сергеевна
Борозенко Миланья Андреевна
Бочкарева Анастасия Петровна
Буланова Валерия Валерьевна
Виданов Кирилл Данилович
Вражнова Юлия Витальевна
Вязникова Снежана Самвеловна
Галкин Владислав Витальевич
Гизатулин Тимур Рустамович
Голубева Полина Владимировна
Губарева Софья Андреевна
Деркач Василиса Павловна
Дикарева Дарья Романовна
Долженкова Ирина Анатольевна
Дусмухамбетов Тимур Жарасович
Дусталиева Дарина Ербулатовна
Душанова Виолетта Ивановна
Егорова Наталья Сергеевна
Жунусова Камила Куандыковна
Злобина Александра Константиновна
Золотарева Злата Евгеьевна
Зорькин Артемий Сергеевич
Исхакова Зарина Рифовна
Ишбулатова Рания Робертовна
Кадкина Валерия Александровна
Казаков Александр Петрович
Калиева Альмира Эльдаровна
Калякина Юлия Владимировна
Каримова Элина Римановна
Климушкина Мария Геннадьевна
Конкина Дарья Ильична
Коптелов Матвей Евгеньевич
Корчемлюк Виолетта Алексеевна
Кузбекова Сабина Амержановна
Кузнецова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Кузнецова Дарья Сергеевна
Куттубаева Рамина Аскаровна
Куттумуратова Диана Саматовна
Оренбургская область
Лопатина Вероника Сергеевна
Лубенец Дарья Владимировна
Люлькин Андрей Дмитриевич
Майланова Регина Ринатовна
Максутов Роман Дмитриевич
Мамчиц Никита Владимирович
Мартынова Анжелика Сергеевна
Мелешко Александр Николаевич
Мирясов Евгений Антонович
Мисевренко Елизавета Дмитриевна
Мусирова Актелек Самеевна
Мухамбетов Арстан Турсынович
Нагорная Ольга Федоровна
Надеждина Татьяна Андреевна
Нарушева Виктория Владимировна
Недыхалова Валерия Александровна
Ненашева Варвара Андреевна
Ненашева Александра Владимирова
Никифоров Илья Дмитриевич
Овчинникова Арина Александровна
Орлова Дарья Сергеевна
Панишева Ксения Евгеньевна
Петрова Софья Сергеевна
Попова Полина Дмитриевна
Преснякова Ольга Александровна
Приназарова Зарина Руслановна
Приятельчук Валерия Сергеевна
Приятельчук Анастасия Сергеевна
Пушкарева Светлана Сергеевна
Рахматулин Данил Александрович
Родина Евгения Анатольевна
Садчик Анастасия Алксандровна
Сгибнев Сергей Анатольевич
Сергеев Ярослав Иванович
Сидорова Елизавета Владимировна
Синельникова Виктория Владиславовна
Султанова Сабина Кайратовна
Тараскина Мария Дмитриевна
Тарханов Тихон Сергеевич
Терентьев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Толстых Дарья Александровна
Тургаев Расул Арсланович
Ушакова Татьяна Анатольевна
Филиппова Валерия Евгеньевна
Фильчакова Софья Сергеевна
Харченко Владислав Евгеньевич
Хацукова Камила Муратовна
Чегодаева Анастасия Сергеевна
Черникова Мария Дмитриевна
Черных Алексей Юрьевич
Шаяхметова Ангелина Сергеевна
Шведова Ирина Алексеевна
Ширинкина Мария Вадимовна
Шлыкова Вика Александровна
Шодыева Карина Рустамовна
Штанько Снежана Алексеевна
Орловская область
Волков Степан Владимирович
Голованова Эльвира Олеговна
Горовая Анастасия Олеговна
Громов Илья Александрович
Копылова Дарья Максимовна
Коротков Даниил Дмитриевич
Лаушкина Полина Андреевна
Литвинова Анастасия Денисовна
Майорова Милена Дмитриевна
Осадца Татьяна Михайловна
Осина Валерия Алексеевна
Писарев Даниил Александрович
Семеновский Валерий Валериевич
Теплова Ирина Алексеевна
Фомина Арина Алексеевна
Шитикова Екатерина Юрьевна
Пензенская область
Архишина Дарья Андреевна
Батракова Диана Наилевна
Капитуров Артем Константинович
Потапов Андрей Вячеславович
Рубцова Софья Александровна
Саранскова Арина Дмитриевна
Пермский край
Анциферовара Варвара Андреевна
Евдокимова Кристина Романовна
Исаева Дарья Эдуардовна
Погадаева Анастасия Алекандровна
Приморский край
Нет представителей
Псковская область
Киселева София Эдуардовна
Козикова Елизавета Ивановна
Козлов Павел Алексеевич
Лебедева Карина Александровна
Петров Даниил Юрьевич
Плисова Полина Геннадьевна
Торгашева Анна Владимировна
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Айтекова Азида Анзауровна
Бедарева Алина Андреевна
Грачева Каралина Игоревна
Духу Эльмира Схатбиевна
Енамукова Салима Сальбиевна
Ешева Самира Алиевна
Кузнецов Алексей Викторович
Ословский Николай Андреевич
Рошевец Юлия Олеговна
Самойлова Наталья Яновна
Спицына Дарья Евгеньевна
Такахо Рузана Олеговна
Хакуринова Милана Ачардановна
Шангов Егор Денисович
Шулика Степан Вячеславович
Яхутль Данна Нурдиновна
Республика Алтай
Зуева Мария Сергеевна
Теренгин Аймир Расулович
Республика Башкортостан
Анохин Кирилл Сергеевич
Валиуллина Айсель Руслановна
Вахитов Марсель Ильшатович
Волчанская Влада Сергеевна
Газизова Алина Рустемовна
Галлямова Чулпан Рустемовна
Гараева Екатерина Евгеньевна
Герасимова Софья Алексеевна
Гусева Арина Сергеевна
Дятлова Мирослава Владимировна
Коробка Ксения Александровна
Кургаева Анастасия Олеговна
Лоншаков Артем Владимирович
Макарова Мария Владимировна
Мигранов Фидус Филюсович
Мухамадерзин Денис Азатович
Нестрогаева Ангелина Александровна
Николаева Анастасия Александровна
Нурлыгаянова Арина Маратовна
Петрова Юля Александровна
Писаревская Анастасия Николаевна
Разбежкин Данил Дмитриевич
Сальникова Ксения Александровна
Саляхова Азалия Эльвировна
Сибагатуллин Марсель Маратович
Сорокина Марина Аоександровна
Тукаев Тамирлан Тимурович
Файзерахманов Радмир Азатович
Хайбуллина Юлиана Руслановна
Хузияхметов Радмир Ильнурович
Хурматуллина Арина Руслановна
Чекуров Станислав Павлович
Чиглинцева Любовь Александровна
Шаехов Ильшат Ильнурович
Шаехова Гульшат Ильнуровна
Ярмухаметова Камила Рафаэлевна
Республика Бурятия
Бирюкова Анастасия Анатольевна
Бурдин Кирилл Александрович
Гатапова Арюна Очировна
Гиззатулин Евгений Сергеевич
Комарицына Елизавета Иннокентьевна
Чекордин Александр Владимирович
Яковлев Виктор Алексеевич
Республика Дагестан
Алибулатов Ильяс Хабибулаевич
Алижанов Мухарам Камилович
Андрейченко Оксана Сергеевна
Антоненко Алена Андреевна
Гамзатов Карбудин Магомаханович
Кураева Сакинат Магомедовна
Магомедов Мирзахан Вагифович
Магомедова Раяна Валидовна
Набиева Амина Алимовна
Никамагомедов Абдулл Исламович
Никамагомедова Барият Исламовна
Нуриева Аминат Нуриевна
Сулайманова Фатима Сулаймановна
Умалаева Айшат Азизовна
Хункарова Хадижат Исламовна
Чеснов Сергей Денисович
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Нет представителей
Республика Карелия
Гулевич Карина Руслановна
Перфильева Арина Ивановна
Республика Коми
Вязова Мария Александровна
Голубева Олеся Андреевна
Грабко Ангелина Васильевна
Капитанов Роман Сергеевич
Комышан Арина Витальевна
Лущан Радмила Руслановна
Мирзакеримов Мурад Муфрудинович
Югова Яна Андреевна
Республика Крым
Абдуллаева Диана Энверовна
Абиева Рефиха Руслановна
Алиев Али Ахтемович
Байшникова Ярослава Олеговна
Бондаренко Кристина Эдуардовна
Боровиков Сергей Андреевич
Быкова Евгения Николаевна
Голикова Ксения Константиновна
Головатюк Алина Сергеевна
Голуб Кирилл Леонидович
Григорьева Алевтина Сергеевна
Золотарева Наталья Геннадьевна
Ибрагимов Рустем Эдемович
Изетова Эльвиза ибраимовна
Исмаилова Ясмина Эрвиновна
Калиновская Юлия Руслановна
Каханова Александра Геннадьевна
Кирина Александра Максимовна
Краснова Елизавета Алексеевна
Кутявина Елизавета Юрьевна
Куц Маргарита Павловна
Кучеренко Даниил Давидович
Лапко Никита Георгиевич
Литвиненко Николай Леонидович
Маслов Иван Андреевич
Михейченкова Дарья Анатольевна
Налбантова Сусана Руслановна
Османова Эмилия Эдемовна
Павленко Валентина Михайловна
Панчук Кира Сергеевна
Поплавский Денис Витальевич
Пугачёв Денис Игоревич
Рожнова Анна Александровна
Рыжков Олег Владимирович
Сереветник Роман Николаевич
Сокиринская Виктория Владимировна
Солтанова Аслыханум Физулиевна
Халилова Камилла Эдемовна
Чекунов Радомир Павлович
Шишкарева Екатерина Ивановна
Шишлянникова Дарья Максимовна
Юрик Юлия Геннадьевна
Республика Марий Эл
Иванова Арина Алексеевна
Матюкова Анастасия Игоревна
Попов Никита Александрови
Самушкина Анна Сергеевна
Столяров Максим Евгеньевич
Целищев Павел Евгеньевич
Чеботарёва Дарья Алексеевна
Республика Мордовия
Еремкина Валерия Алексеевна
Ларюшкин Алексей Сергеевич
Манина Елизавета Владимировна
Стратиенко Дарья Федоровна
Тюрькина Яна Олеговна
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Нет представителей
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Каркусова Тимина Борисовна
Киргуева Даниэла Артуровна
Сидамонова Илона Таймуразовна
Цомартова Кира Владимировна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Cоловьёв Тимофей Андреевич
Cычев Тимофей Александрович
Нургалиева Аида Руслановна
Рагинова Варвара Ивановна
Сафиуллина Сабина Нодировна
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Гердюк Софья Евгеньевна
Маркович Савелий Александрович
Ходакова Ксения Витальевна
Ростовская область
Нет представителей
Рязанская область
Галахова Софья Александровна
Журова Анастасия Николаевна
Зайцева Анна Алексеевна
Кочнева Ирина Александровна
Мякинина Анастасия Алексеевна
Сёмина Яна Александровна
Соловьева Анастасия Сергеевна
Фадюнина Ангелина Андреевна
Федосеев Денис Евгеньевич
Хохлова Екатерина Павловна
Самарская область
Безроднова Ирина Александровна
Васильева Арина Денисовна
Галдабина Анастасия Владимировна
Гелоян Элла Сиябандовна
Гелоян Эмма Саидовна
Гончаров Андрей Максимович
Даудова Алина Маратовна
Дуняшина Дарья Витальевна
Егоян Римма Гагиковна
Зимовский Олег Алексеевич
Иванова Ярослава Михайловна
Колоина Екатерина Викторовна
Кочергина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Крылова Анна Алексеевна
Кубашева Диана Жаксылыковна
Кулясова Ольга Александровна
Леднева Анастасия Александровна
Мамонов Андрей Сергеевич
Москаленко Матвей Сергеевич
Мустафаева Риана Рамизовна
Пенькова Виктория Андреевна
Попова Ксения Алексеевна
Ревина Вероника Валерьевна
Родионова Виктория Николаевна
Салахова Эвелина Маратовна
Сапунов Вадим Дмитриевич
Словоохотова Карина Константиновна
Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
Филиппова Алина Сергеевна
Яноров Александр Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Беленко Софья Антоновна
Груздева Анна Дмитриевна
Кулакова Мария Дмитриевна
Магунов Никита Олегович
Малаканова Ангелина Андреевна
Хлобыстов Тимофей Александрович
Саратовская область
Аленькин Иван Андреевич
Вердян Эдуард Саакович
Грабенко Анастасия Петровна
Денисов Сергей Денисович
Джапаридзе София Владимировна
Джапарижзе Мирослава Владимировна
Катько Вероника Михайловна
Конаныхина Анастасия Дмитриевна
Космаков Иван Михайлович
Логинова Ярослава Тимуровна
Назарова Ксения Максимовна
Никонов Денис Николаевич
Ракшина Полина Васильевна
Толкунова Валерия Игоревна
Финогенова Виктория Владимировна
Яшина Алина Андреевна
Сахалинская область
Анисимов Роман Викторович
Бабанов Егор Константинович
Белов Максим Александрович
Белова Александра Евгеньевна
Гумирова Дарина Денисовна
Зырянова Анастасия Анатольевна
Князева Александра Александровна
Кудрявцева Надежда Михайловна
Кузьмин Дмитрий Викторович
Миникаева Руфина Альбертовна
Молодкин Даниил Алексеевич
Погожая Наталья Ивановна
Придачин Евгений Алексеевич
Синякина Полина Андреевна
Суслова Зоя Николаевна
Свердловская область
Ануфриев Данил Андреевич
Ахиярова Диана Александровна
Бабич Виктория Ивановна
Баранова Ксения Андреевна
Благина Арина Ивановна
Благина Алёна Ивановна
Быстрова Варвара Сергеевна
Ватагина Анастасия Сергеевна
Вологжанин Игорь Олегович
Волынец Владислав Максимович
Воробьёва Ксения Олеговна
Губарев Александр Иванович
Денисова Арина Романовна
Дульцева Полина Сергеевна
Дядик Таисия Михайловна
Завьялов Степан Олегович
Зиннатуллина Ксения Романовна
Иванцова Анастасия Алексеевна
Измоденова Елизавета Александровна
Кожевникова Дарья Романовна
Кокшаров Семен Иванович
Костерин Андрей Денисович
Костюнина Елизавета Андреевна
Кузнецова Арина Ивановна
Кутепова Алена Денисовна
Кучурина Наталия Денисовна
Кушнерик Мирослава Сергеевна
Лабырина Мария Сергеевна
Лукманов Влад Радикович
Лукоянова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Малых Филипп Витальевич
Марамзин Дмитрий Олегович
Медведев Матвей Евгеньевич
Мещерягина Вероника Антоновна
Мигунова Алина Сергеевна
Микрюкова Анастасия Антоновна
Михайлов Иван Дмитриевич
Морозова Евгения Антоновна
Мурзина Кристина Анатольевна
Мухаметшина София Валерьевна
Осинцева София Павловна
Павлова Варвара Дмитриевна
Палеева Дарья Борисовна
Плещев Максим Евгеньевич
Покосовская Виктория Андреевна
Покосовская Виктория Александровна
Полоник Матвей Викторович
Попов Никита Дмитриевич
Портнягина Снежанна Андреевна
Рогозникова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Сазонова Лика Евгеньевна
Силина Виктория Николаевна
Спиридонова Полина Александровна
Томм Кирилл Григорьевич
Торговкина Анастасия Анатольевна
Хохрякова Дарья Станиславовна
Храмцова Елена Константиновна
Чебыкин Виктор Степанович
Чебыкина Дарья Денисовна
Черешнева Елизавета Вячеславовна
Чужиков Иван Гамлетович
Шайхинурова Алина Ильнуровна
Шевелёв Кирилл Михайлович
Широкова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Шуваева Нелли Ивановна
Севастополь
Безымянная Карина Игоревна
Белякова Анна Артемовна
Березина Анастасия Сергеевна
Бурдастых София Александровна
Волынец Екатерина Васильевна
Головина Виктория Николаевна
Граничка Вероника Юрьевна
Заранко Валентина Владимировна
Князев Никита Алексеевич
Коджаров Сенан Семурович
Курочка Анастасия Дмитриевна
Линник Вероника Николаевна
Марушевская Полина Романовна
Ходакова Маргарита Олеговна
Шипылова Екатерина Игоревна
Смоленская область
Конорова Алена Константиновна
Пафнутов Виктор Владимирович
Стрельцова София Дмитриевна
Ставропольский край
Анищенко Анна Юрьевна
Баркова Ева Михайловна
Букановский Даниил Денисович
Вдовыдченко Полина Евгеньевна
Воронина Валерия Владимировна
Герасименко Алина Николаевна
Голоскоков Артём Алексеевич
Гузий Софья Александровна
Дендя Виктория Сергеевна
Зайцева Варвара Павловна
Заузанова Амина Науровна
Климова Владислава Николаевна
Костаонова Кристина Олеговна
Кучеренко Дмитрий Валерьевич
Мстоя Сима Худоевна
Писаренко Матвей Иванович
Плотникова Екатерина Георгиевна
Пулина Полина Юрьевна
Суюнова Азиза Тимуровна
Уракчиева Аделина Ренатовна
Фролова Юлия Викторовна
Шакин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Шмандий Анастасия Николаевна
Тамбовская область
Баулина Полина Дмитриевна
Каверина Варвара Дмитриевна
Карташов Денис Николаевич
Касатова Юлия Александровна
Куликова Арина Владиславовна
Кулькова Снежана Алексеевна
Мальцева Мария Михайловна
Мячина Варвара Дмитриевна
Николаева Злата Антоновна
Попов Александр Игоревич
Разин Захар Александрович
Сапанюк Елизавета Дмитриевна
Солодухин Роман Викторович
Филь Елизавета Дмитриевна
Филь Кирилл Дмитриевич
Шальнев Данила Олегович
Тверская область
Фроленков Дмитрий сергеевич
Томская область
Емельянов Данила Александрович
Иванов Михаил Васильевич
Мамчиц Снежана Максимовна
Морозов Константин Николаевич
Харламова София Антоновна
Тульская область
Дорофеева Маргарита Дмитриевнаъ
Миронова Анастасия Сергеевеа
Румянцева Дарья Михайловна
Фомина Алиса Сергеевна
Фролков Тимур Артурович
Тюменская область
Александров Ярослав Антонович
Алексеева Елизавета Вячеслаавовна
Афанасьева Елизавета Сергеевна
Батютенко Дарья Ивановна
Бачинин Денис Витальевич
Боярин Семён Сергеевич
Бутова Ангелина Алексеевна
Валеева Динара Асановна
Вараксина Виктория Алексеевна
Васильева Ксения Алексеевна
Вельчишин Марина Андреевна
Викулова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Галимская Диана Владимировна
Гарманова Таисия Игоревна
Гильдерман Надежда Витальевна
Долганова Валерия Семёновна
Ерденова Карина Ержановна
Жданова Юлия Александровна
Зимин Егор Валерьевич
Иванова Анна Максимовна
Иванова Ксения Евгеньевна
Кабурова Зайнап Ильдусовна
Кандаков Александр Алексеевич
Киселева Дарья Александровна
Кныш Злата Максимовна
Коваленко Любовь Андреевна
Колова Виктория Алексеевна
Константинов Константин Александрович
Кугаевских Карина Руслановна
Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич
Кузнецова Юлия Александровна
Меденцев Ярослав Владиславович
Молодых Дарья Геннадьевна
Неклюдова Виктория
Нестеренко Александра Сергеевна
Никитина Арина Игоревна
Новикова Виктория Александровна
Обидина Мирослава Александровна
Осинцова Маргарита Владиславовна
Осколкова Виктория Евгеньевна
Пинигин Арсений Алексеевич
Плоскова Полина Сергеевна
Потапова Софья Сергеевна
Прахт Карина Леонидовна
Путилова Анастасия Алексеевна
Рычкова Алиса Андреевна
Сабирова Ильвира Айратовна
Саитчабарова Карина Руслановна
Сайфуллина Елизавета Сергеевна
Селезнёва Вера Андреевна
Смагулова Полина Владимировна
Стебекова Елизавета Андреевна
Тишинский Александр Алексеевич
Трофимова Дарья Дмитриевна
Туркова Марина Анатольевна
Ускова Дарья Евгеньевна
Устинюк Арина Константиновна
Шелгунова Софья Юрьевна
Шлендик Варвара Александровна
Щедушнова Виолетта Романовна
Яркова Варвара Олеговна
Удмуртская Республика
Афанасьева Кристина Алексеевна
Вахрушева Екатерина Витальевна
Галькова Милана Александровна
Денисов Кирилл Сергеевич
Захарова Екатерина Сергеевна
Ложкина Юлия Ивановна
Ломаева Кристина Алексеевна
Ульяновская область
Нет представителей
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Нет представителей
Челябинская область
Ахметшина Вероника Ильфатовна
Васильева Василиса Ивановна
Комаров Александр Владимирович
Кравченко Вячеслав Максимович
Лобанова Варвара Глебовна
Логинова Мария Антоновна
Назаров Данила Вячеславович
Насырова Милана Павловна
Новокшонова Арина Константиновна
Печенкина Анна Константиновна
Сафина Аделина Салаватовна
Терещенко Милослава Алексеевна
Третьякова Софья Дмитриевна
Черепанова Карина Андреевна
Черепанова Екатерина Ильинична
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Андреева Алиса Николаевна
Григорьев Дина Денисович
Григорьева Мария Васильевна
Ермолаева Дарья Александровна
Никифорова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Степанова Анастасия Алексеевна
Федорова Айза Валерьевна
Филиппова Ульяна Алексеевна
Шомамодова Дилшод Алимовна
Эрхим Алиса Борисовна
Чукотский автономный округ
Аникина Маргарита Максимовна
Веретельников Денис Сергеевич
Козырева Кристина Дмитриевна
Костырко Юлия Фёдоровна
Ревво Даниил Романович
Решетовская Юлия Андреевна
Саковский Савелий Александрович
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Акопян Сона Арменовна
Антонов Никита Сергеевич
Артанзеев Роман Игоревич
Барышева Кира Андреевна
Белоглазова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Вафина Софья Рыфкатовна
Гринюк Анастасия Денисовна
Ешану Ангелина Сергеевна
Жукова Варвара Юрьевна
Казиев Али Русланович
Кондыгина Кристина Вадимовна
Конева Алиса Николаевна
Коркмасова Макка Рахматуллаевна
Королевич Лилия Владимировна
Крамарев Иван Сергеевич
Крамарева Снежана Сергеевна
Кузьмина Ева Руслановна
Магомедсаидова София Имировна
Митичева Дарья Сергеевна
Онищук Лика Евгеньевна
Попова Юлиана Николаевна
Пырирко Алена Геннадьевна
Пяк Диана Борисовна
Пяк Василиса Сергеевна
Романова Полина Евгеньевна
Саидова Валерия Викторовна
Сейтенов Амир Андреевич
Серасхова Виктория Александровна
Скрипнюк Арсений Артемович
Сулейманова Диана Филюсовна
Филиппова Елизавета Дмитриевна
Халиков Марсель Русланович
Хартаганов Георгий Станиславович
Хасанов Камиль Фанисович
Чупрова Нелли Сергеевна
Шнайдер Алиса Константиновна
Ярославская область
НОМИНАЦИЯ ВИДЕОРОЛИК
Алтайский край
Клименко Дмитрий Владимирович
Клименко Ольга Ивановна
Клименко Мария Дмитриевна
Угрюмова Екатерина Алексеевна
Амурская область
Михайленко Александр Русланович
Федосеев Даниил Николаевич
Архангельская область
Беляев Кирилл Романович
Астраханская область
Нет представителей
Белгородская область
Камозин Александр Леонидович
Черноморд Ника Вячеславовна
Брянская область
Нет представителей
Владимирская область
Нет представителей
Волгоградская область
Кузнецов Артём Максимович
Ситников Даниил Алексеевич
Вологодская область
Нет представителей
Воронежская область
Верняев Владимир Александрович
Масловская Дарья Александровна
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Варенкова Виктория Андреевна
Ивановская область
Нет представителей
Иркутская область
Завора Кристина Александровна
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Сейтимбетов Батырби Хадисович
Калининградская область
Нет представителей
Калужская область
Кабачков Никита Юрьевич
Камчатский край
Кустова Анна Дмитриевна
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Алиев Рауф Умарович
Кемеровская область
Галиев Артём Маратович
Евстратов Алексей Анатольевич
Зыков Андрей Дмитриевич
Крюкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Осипов Вячеслав Сергеевич
Ощепков Алексей Владимирович
Савочкина Яна Сергеевна
Торгунакова Дарья Евгеньевна
Устьянцева Светлана Алексеевна
Филюкова Анастасия Леонидовна
Кировская область
Нет представителей
Костромская область
Соколова Анна Игоревна
Краснодарский край
Грецой Анна Дмитриевна
Терещенко Эвелина Юрьевна
Красноярский край
Белобров Артем Витальевич
Гусев Владимир Сергеевич
Шалаева Дарья Сергеевна
Курганская область
Мурар Александр Алексеевич
Курская область
Симченко Марина Владимировна
Ленинградская область
Нет представителей
Липецкая область
Сторчак Софья Павловна
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Граблин Василий Юрьевич
Дмитриев Алексей Кириллович
Зайцева Мария Игоревна
Зенькович Никита Павлович
Цветков Лавр Русланович
Шульгин Мирон Олегович
Московская область
Елисеева Ксения Алексеевна
Крень Василиса Артёмовна
Крымская Анастасия Владимировна
Никитина Юлия Алексеевна
Пупынина Полина Викторовна
Соловьёва Ульяна Викторовна
Мурманская область
Дружинин Егор Владимирович
Ненецкий автономный округ
Нет представителей
Нижегородская область
Агафонов Никита Николаевич
Вачевских Егор Александрович
Миронова Анастасия Олеговна
Смирнов Владимир Александрович
Соловьев Владимир Станиславович
Трушин Андрей Сергеевич
Фомичев Денис Александрович
Новгородская область
Нет представителей
Новосибирская область
Балясников Денис Дмитриевич
Ткаченко Владимир Евгеньевич
Омская область
Долганова Дарья Николаевна
Зеленова Марина Юрьевна
Оренбургская область
Барцикян Владимир Вазгенович
Гниломедов Роман Денисович
Орловская область
Болатханова Анжелика Зайнулабидовна
Пензенская область
Панченко Владимир Владимирович
Пермский край
Ширяев Владимир Юрьевич
Приморский край
Нет представителей
Псковская область
Полонский Иван Антонович
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Нет представителей
Республика Алтай
Нет представителей
Республика Башкортостан
Давлетбаева Элина Салаватовна
Сиражитдинов Айнур Ильшатович
Республика Бурятия
Нет представителей
Республика Дагестан
Айтимеров Бекхан Идрисович
Алтумирзаев Сабир Сатираевич
Таймасова Аминат Магомедовна
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Нет представителей
Республика Карелия
Нет представителей
Республика Коми
Казакова Анара Азаматовна
Республика Крым
Борзенков Александр Владимирович
Высоцкий Николай Николаевич
Сезонова Евгения Алексеевна
Республика Марий Эл
Нет представителей
Республика Мордовия
Нет представителей
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Нет представителей
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Нет представителей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Нет представителей
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Ткаченко Александр Алексеевич
Ростовская область
Байдарик Алина Олеговна
Рязанская область
Табаков Александр Дмитриевич
Самарская область
Джилавян Никита Артурович
Овчинникова Алина Александровна
Санкт-Петербург
Беккер Екатерина Сергеевна
Саратовская область
Федоточева Александра Александровна
Сахалинская область
Черненко Полина Сергеевна
Свердловская область
Арапова Мария Евгеньевна
Базганов Илья Сергеевич
Березин Михаил Александрович
Беспалов Сергей Андреевич
Ваганов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Ведерникова Татьяна Александровна
Воробьёва Снежана Алексеевна
Головчанский Алексей Юрьевич
Гусев Владислав Евгеньевич
Нохрина Полина Владимировна
Севастополь
Шпортько Никита Сергеевич
Смоленская область
Нет представителей
Ставропольский край
Реебер Валерий Евгеньевич
Семенов Андрей Павлович
Тамбовская область
Зубцов Владимир Андреевич
Максимов Илья Игоревич
Попов Максим Русланович
Тверская область
Капитанов Кирилл Алексеевич
Томская область
Блинова Дарья Сергеевна
Тульская область
Нет представителей
Тюменская область
Кремлев Андрей Алексеевич
Попова Елизавета Алексеевна
Распопов Иван Владиславович
Удмуртская Республика
Нет представителей
Ульяновская область
Зинина Надежда Алексеевна
Кучеров Евгений Александрович
Фокеева Виктория Олеговна
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Нет представителей
Челябинская область
Бондаренко Артём Алксандрович
Косенко Максим Витальевич
Кутасин Павел Алексеевич
Мельчаков Дмитрий Денисович
Симаков Илья Евгеньевич
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Григорьева Арина Андреевна
Степанова Анастасия Анатольевна
Трофимова Eлена Вячеславовна
Федотов Алексей Леонидович
Чукотский автономный округ
Нет представителей
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Тайшина Елизавета Олеговна
Ярославская область
Елисеев Данил Александрович
Короткина Мария Михайловна
Пантелеев Дмитрий Владимирович
НОМИНАЦИЯ ПРОЕКТ
Алтайский край
Белинова Татьяна Сергеевна
Кукавская Дарья Львовна
Охин Никита Сергеевич
Амурская область
Нет представителей
Архангельская область
Нет представителей
Астраханская область
Нет представителей
Белгородская область
Демченко Инга Дмитриевна
Ефимова Вероника Сергеевна
Криворутченко Анжелика Романовна
Лутай Марина Николаевна
Михайлюк Никита Александрович
Ряполова Анастасия Владимировна
Федяева Ксения Валерьевна
Брянская область
Захаренко Дмитрий Андреевич
Владимирская область
Губанова Ирина Вячеславовна
Волгоградская область
Гришанкова Мария Алексеевна
Романова Влада Ивановна
Вологодская область
Думанян Серго Арташесович
Воронежская область
Силютин Никита Федорович
Еврейская автономная область
Нет представителей
Забайкальский край
Иванов Леонид Алексеевич
Игнатьева Людмила Владимировна
Ивановская область
Гречина Анна Романовна
Зубков Виталий Алексеевич
Иркутская область
Бадикова Татьяна Дмитриевна
Балдунова Раджана Евгеньевна
Павлова Валерия Эдуардовна
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Нет представителей
Калининградская область
Шадрина Александра Александровна
Калужская область
Абакумова Татьяна Алексеевна
Арутюнов Даниил Иванович
Епифанова Алёна Викторовна
Полякова Катерина Павловна
Репьях Анастасия Владиславовна
Суслов Яков Алексеевич
Сысоева Диана Вадимовна
Шаймарданова Мария Владиславовна
Камчатский край
Нет представителей
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
Галюнко Кристина Николаевна
Кемеровская область
Гертер Никита Александрович
Кальсина Юлия Викторовна
Полицинская Дарья Евгеньевна
Полынько Артем Евгеньевиич
Русских Вероника Сергеевна
Хайрулло уулу Руслан
Кировская область
Тюшева Ксения Андреевна
Костромская область
Нет представителей
Краснодарский край
Босый Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Уваров Евгений Иванович
Удодова Полина Анатольевна
Хурцидзе Нино Бесиковна
Красноярский край
Дэхант Снежана Владимировна
Елисеев Виктор Иванович
Логойко Роман Артурович
Неретдинова Валентина Владиславовна
Тимова Екатерина Витальевна
Курганская область
Баранов Вячеслав Ильич
Курская область
Малов Яков Михайлович
Назарчук Дарья Валерьевна
Ленинградская область
Нет представителей
Липецкая область
Вдовченко Александр Александрович
Демин Данила Алексеевич
Магаданская область
Нет представителей
Москва
Акопян Эдвард Артурович
Фенин Кирилл Викторович
Московская область
Крень Алёна Артёмовна
Наумова Анна Александровна
Чанкаева Арсина Загировна
Мурманская область
Нет представителей
Ненецкий автономный округ
Нет представителей
Нижегородская область
Бурмакина Анастасия Валерьевна
Егоров Владислав Александрович
Кайнова Карина Сергеевна
Осокин Максим Андреевич
Свечина Алина Владимировна
Сорокин Илья Александрович
Филиппов Никита Сергеевич
Шишатов Роман Сергеевич
Новгородская область
Нет представителей
Новосибирская область
Лузгин Данил Андреевич
Омская область
Дербенева Светлана Евгеньевна
Оренбургская область
Денисова Татьяна Сергеевна
Котляров Максим Александрович
Куянова Алина Жанатовна
Пожидаева Наталья Андреевна
Орловская область
Жеронкина Елизавета Сергеевна
Львутина Вероника Владимировна
Маташенко Александра Денисовна
Мерцалова Евгения Сергеевна
Фетисова Юлия Сергеевна
Пензенская область
Нет представителей
Пермский край
Вердьие Родион Владиславович
Приморский край
Нет представителей
Псковская область
Минин Максим Юрьевич
Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)
Нет представителей
Республика Алтай
Нет представителей
Республика Башкортостан
Алимбекова Азалия Хамзиевна
Ахунов Руслан Айдарович
Вербняк Ольга Игоревна
Жиляева Елизавета Андреевна
Файзуллина Гузель Аскаровна
Республика Бурятия
Москвитина Людмила Евгеньевна
Республика Дагестан
Алекперова Фатима Муслимовна
Республика Ингушетия
Нет представителей
Республика Калмыкия
Нет представителей
Республика Карелия
Грошев Олег Владимирович
Республика Коми
Кизиков Илья Артемович
Республика Крым
Волкова Мария Сергеевна
Гирский Артем Олегович
Евсикова Елена Витальевна
Жирун Евгений Юрьевич
Республика Марий Эл
Подъелышева Любовь Cергеевна
Республика Мордовия
Куманьков Илья Юрьевич
Республика Саха (Якутия)
Клим Елена Витальевна
Юшина Екатерина Алексеевна
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
Кокова Мария Андреевна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
Нет представителей
Республика Тыва
Нет представителей
Республика Хакасия
Козлова Дарья Олеговна
Ростовская область
Нет представителей
Рязанская область
Лёксин Максим Романович
Самарская область
Лукьянова Виктория Викторовна
Санкт-Петербург
Горланова Татьяна Игоревна
Мазанник Кристина Александровна
Мизин Игорь Павлович
Смирнов Сергей Александрович
Саратовская область
Барякшева Анастасия Алексеевна
Семенова Анастасия Александровна
Ушаков Руслан Михайлович
Хвостиков Данил Владимирович
Сахалинская область
Исаева Дарья Александровна
Свердловская область
Аллес Стефания Максимовна
Банных Корней Валерьевич
Дятлова Валентина Валерьевна
Севастополь
Адирбекова Аделя Сергеевна
Смоленская область
Нет представителей
Ставропольский край
Галбецова Камила Мурадовна
Михайличенко Виолетта Игоревна
Суюндукова Амина Равильевна
Шидловский Александр Александрович
Тамбовская область
Шипилова Анастасия Дмитреевна
Юров Юрий Александрович
Тверская область
Клюева Ольга Игоревна
Томская область
Смирнова Ксения Александровна
Тульская область
Нет представителей
Тюменская область
Громатцких Мария Юрьевна
Доброскоков Эдуард Александрович
Кожина Елена Николаевна
Хатина Екатерина Александровна
Удмуртская Республика
Варламова Анна Ильинична
Макаров Илья Минне-Ризаевич
Ульяновская область
Нет представителей
Хабаровский край
Нет представителей
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
Нет представителей
Челябинская область
Беляева Варвара Сергеевна
Золотухина Анастасия Игоревна
Каравдина Полина Игоревна
Клеменков Антон Павлович
Микушин Дмитрий Михайлович
Сафина Динара Сафарбековна
Черепанова Софья Ильинична
Чеченская Республика
Нет представителей
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Нет представителей
Чукотский автономный округ
Нет представителей
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Вануйто Дана Германовна
Вохмянин Денис Викторович
Демидова Полина Николаевна
Лезин Александр Станиславович
Ремизов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Сипкина Александра Сергеевна
Юдина Валерия Денисовна
Ярославская область
Иванова Юлия Владимировна
Кулигин Даниил Андреевич
Соколова Карина Дмитриевна